Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG

no. 49 CDI P - Freestyle
Final Ponies

begin: 12.06.2016 16:20
competitors: 18

# starting time no horse rider
1. 16:20:00 1179 Jazzo
G \ Dän.P. \ SCHEC \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Arie Yom Tov
 
HUN
Jazmin Yom Tov
HUN
2. 16:27:00 1249 Okidoki
G \ Au.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Ann-Sofie Söderström
 
SWE
Evelina Söderström
SWE
3. 16:34:00 1141 Ferrari
G \ Dän.P. \ F \ 1998 \ Mailbu x \ B: Inger og Poul Erik Marcussen \ O: Miss Sophie Williams
 
GBR
Sophie Williams
GBR
4. 16:41:00 1187 Kloosters Eltino
S \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2003 \ Aester le Nino x Bright Moon xx \ B: \ O: Sorensen,Ulrik
 
DEN
Anne Sophie G. Sorensen
DEN
5. 16:48:00 1462 Pippin's Pride A.T.
S \ Welpb \ B \ 2010 \ Wengelo's Ricardo x Aester El Nino \ B: \ O: H.R. Pap - van de Velde & Stoeterij
 
NED
Kimberly Pap
NED
6. 16:55:00 1333 Spartacus
G \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2004 \ Antario N x Tarzan \ B: \ O: Bonefeld Dahl Family
 
DEN
Victoria Cecilie Bonefeld Dahl
DEN
7. 17:02:00 866 Der kleine König 3
G \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Dornik's Donovan x FS Don't Worry \ B: Craemer, Uta \ O: Barbian, Julia
 
GER
Julia Barbian
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
8. 17:09:00 1172 Indiana Joe
G \ NIPo \ F \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Anna Hedbys
 
SWE
Ellen Hedbys
SWE
9. 17:16:00 851 White Love B
M \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ White Gold B x Dornik B \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen \ O: Erbe, Familie
 
GER
Helen Erbe
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
10. 17:23:00 1150 Gee Gee 2
M \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Going Esat x Nansen \ B: \ O: Navrsted Family
 
DEN
Michaela Navrsted
DEN
11. 17:30:00 1211 Lilo L
M \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2005 \ Notre Bac x Manitu N \ B: \ O: Hansen Family
 
DEN
Kristian Würtz Green
DEN
12. 17:37:00 905 DSP De Long
S \ DR \ Db \ 2006 \ HB Daylight x Brillant \ B: Olnhoff, Susanne \ O: Merkt, Lena
 
GER
Philipp Merkt
Tübinger RG
13. 17:44:00 977 Bjerregaards Mozart
S \ Welsh \ B \ 2004 \ Fiango W x Sir Pommeroy \ B: \ O: Mejlgaard Dressage APS
 
DEN
Maria Mejlgaard Jensen
DEN
14. 17:51:00 853 Dujardin B
G \ DR \ PALOM \ 2006 \ Deinhard B x Danny Black \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen \ O: Erbe, Familie
 
GER
Linda Erbe
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
15. 17:58:00 849 Carlos WE
S \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Constantin x Donnerhall \ B: Schmees, Heinrich \ O: Hof am Eifgen
 
GER
Luna Laabs
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
16. 18:05:00 1371 Vegelins Goya
S \ NIPo \ F \ 2003 \ Verona's Bo-Gi x Leunsveld's Darling Boy \ B: \ O: BFC Horses
 
DEN
Louise Christensen
DEN
17. 18:12:00 860 Cinderella M WE
M \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Constantin x Donnerhall \ B: Meyer, Günter \ O: Henglein, Birgit
 
GER
Eileen Henglein
PSG Abenberg/Ebersbach e.V.
18. 18:19:00 870 Mondsilber
M \ DR \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Monte Christo x Forge Cirrus \ B: Oldekop, Janina \ O: Ottenweß-Bokel, Kerstin
 
GER
Katharina Ottenweß
RUFV Cappeln


prize money400,00 EUR
judgesE: Monique Peutz-Vegter
C: Yuri Romanov
M: Gabriela Valerianova