Preis der Firma Hülsmann & Tegeler GmbH & Co. KG

no. 4 CSIO J - Nations Cup Juniors - Individual
Int. competition (1.40 m)
Qualifier European Championships

begin 09.06.2016 14:50

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 520 Löwenherz 81
G \ ZW \ Schi \ 2003 \ Lordano x Lucky Boy D \ B: Weber,Jürgen \ O: Houston,Philip
 
GER
Philip Houston
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
188,00 EUR 0.0077.89
2. 530 Maja H
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Lanciano \ B: Höffer,Heinrich \ O: Müller,Frank
 
GER
Lars Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
150,00 EUR 0.0078.19
3. 495 Lilly-Fee 2
M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Love and Jump x Last Liberty \ B: Schwegmann-Grüger,Ute \ O: Stolmeijer,Rudi
 
GER
Kathrin Stolmeijer
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
113,00 EUR 0.0079.62
4. 1434 Carefull
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Carolus Ll x Zeus \ B: Kersten \ O: Dhr. P. Kersten
 
NED
Niels Kersten
NED
75,00 EUR 0.0080.23
5. 891 Zantos 10
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: Vestjens, L.G.M. \ O: Ercken, Lea
 
GER
Lea Ercken
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
53,00 EUR 0.0080.43
6. 1267 Portos De La Cense
G \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Jenny de la Cense x Rosire \ B: Jorge Caiado Ribeiro de Sousa \ O: Familie Räuber
 
AUT
Lisa Maria Räuber
AUT
42,00 EUR 0.0080.90
7. 1001 Carlo Magno LS
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2003 \ Carthago x Landadel \ B: \ O: Rytz Yves
 
SUI
Aurélie Rytz
SUI
30,00 EUR 0.0080.99
8. 1412 Isarus van de VIjf Eiken D'11
G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Cooper vd Heffinck x Clinton \ B: Lannoo Geert \ O: D'Have Ides
 
NED
Lars Kersten
NED
23,00 EUR 0.0081.87
9. 877 Carrington D
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Cambridge \ B: Delfs, Claus \ O: Delfs, Claus
 
GER
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
23,00 EUR 1.0082.32
10. 210 Cho Chang J
M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Grand Amour \ B: Jäger,Erich \ O: Wolf,Cedric
 
GER
Cedric Wolf
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
19,00 EUR 4.0076.82
11. 721 Zürich 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Quinar \ B: Petersen, Margit \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
19,00 EUR 4.0078.68
12. 881 Sunsalve
G \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Singulord Joter x Concerto II \ B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita \ O: Gestüt Fohlenhof
 
GER
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
19,00 EUR 4.0078.78
13. 101 Capri 86
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Candillo x Cordobes I \ B: Klein,Wilhelm \ O: Reinacher,Ruth
 
GER
Julius Reinacher
RV Osterwick e.V.
10,00 EUR 4.0079.54
total = 764,00 EUR
not placed
14. 965 Bario Van T Martendonkerf
S \ BWP \ SCH \ 2001 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker \ B: De Wispelaere, Chris \ O: Astrid Tschenett
 
AUT
Leonard Platzer
AUT
4.0079.74
15. 996 Campari
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Up to Date x Falco \ B: H T. Delger \ O: Piotr Pawlicki
 
POL
Dajana Pawlicka
POL
4.0080.87
16. 727 Casa Ciara
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Coupe de Coeur x \ B: Tebbel, Rene \ O: Tebbel, Rene
 
GER
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
4.0081.14
17. 1017 Cassina Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Capacity Horses
 
DEN
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
DEN
4.0081.32
18. 728 Que Sera 15
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Sander, Heinrich \ O: Tebbel, Rene
 
GER
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
5.0082.27
19. 1452 Consensso Corte
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Calvadur \ B: Ernst Eggers \ O: Linda Marklund
 
SWE
Wilma Marklund
SWE
5.0082.56
20. 715 Dyleen
M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2005 \ D'Olympic x Grafenstein \ B: Rudolph, Frank \ O: Maack, Andreas
 
GER
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
8.0075.39
21. 722 Cara Mia 85
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Colman x \ B: Thomsen, Jens \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
8.0076.36
22. 1297 Rapide Umorkus
G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2001 \ Royal Bravour x Darnels \ B: R.W. Bongers, Wijchen (NED) \ O: Aliskina, Olga
 
RUS
Anush Avakyan
RUS
8.0078.73
23. 1007 Cartoon 2
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Caretano Z \ B: \ O: Jessica Vonach
 
AUT
Jessica Vonach
AUT
8.0079.87
24. 1391 Granada
G \ bwp \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Elanville \ B: \ O: Leistner
 
ITA
Allegra Ieraci
ITA
8.0079.89
25. 730 Carosso 2
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ x Calido I \ B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita \ O: Gestüt Fohlenhof
 
GER
Pheline Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
8.0081.68
26. 1165 Hip Boy
G \ SWB \ B \ 2005 \ Hip Hop x Beach Boy \ B: Bengt-Åke Bengtsson \ O: Rossdarragh Equestrian
 
IRL
Philip Carey
IRL
8.0081.99
27. 1221 Martini Van Overis Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2007 \ Montreal VDL x Ramiro Z \ B: G. Lenaerts \ O: James Askew
 
IRL
Patrick Hickey
IRL
9.0082.51
28. 1422 Indoletto
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ C-Indoctro x Caletto I \ B: Allwoerden Manfred Von \ O: Erik Preben Strand
 
NOR
Erik Preben Strand
NOR
9.0083.35
29. 1442 Downing Street
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Cantos x Creool \ B: \ O: H. Pepping
 
NED
Marlies Pepping
NED
9.0083.46
30. 943 Alonso N
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Carthago \ B: Jch. Nuyens \ O: Patrick Mahon
 
IRL
Grace Mchugh
IRL
9.0084.00
31. 899 Campitello 5
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Catoki x Gragenit \ B: Stahlhut, Ernst \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
10.0086.19
32. 1337 Starbuck's
G \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Dollar Dela Pierre SF x Le Tot De Semilly \ B: \ O: Mme Caroline Marquet Et Mle Elodie
 
FRA
Mathis Burnouf
FRA
10.0086.52
33. 1105 Donjuan H
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Animo \ B: K. Hoorn \ O: Marek Lewicki
 
POL
Filip Lewicki
POL
10.0087.16
34. 1011 Cascaro 2
G \ HOLST \ B \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Corofino I \ B: Pohlmann, Hans-Herbert \ O: Kornelia Markel
 
AUT
Anna Markel
AUT
11.0090.65
35. 1114 Early Morning Mist
M \ SBS \ B \ 2004 \ Lancaster V x Kannan \ B: Jules van Schil \ O: Philippaerts Ludo Horse Trading Bvb
 
DEN
Emil Hallundbaek
DEN
12.0078.83
36. 313 Curly Sue 149
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Grannus \ B: Cramer,Karl \ O: Ligges,Kai
 
GER
Marie Ligges
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
12.0079.26
37. 1287 Quincy
G \ SWB \ B \ 2005 \ Quintos 2 x Nicklas (SWB) \ B: Stall Toleryd AB \ O: Lasse Tapper
 
SWE
Alice Tapper
SWE
12.0081.19
38. 900 Charis 24
M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ B: Gödecker, Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,Aladushkina, Julia
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
12.0081.50
39. 1156 Grappa Van De Conynenberg
M \ BWP \ SCH \ 2006 \ Codex x Windflower Van de Begijnakke \ B: \ O: Josip Madirazza
 
CRO
Nina Madirazza
CRO
12.0094.10
40. 1435 Union de Flandre
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Airjordan x Souviens Toi III \ B: \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc & Otto Becker
 
NED
Niels Kersten
NED
13.0083.54
41. 1433 Don't Tell Me What To Do
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Canturano x Wolfgang \ B: Chr. M. Snepvangers \ O: R. Hakvoort
 
NED
Iris Hakvoort
NED
13.0083.62
42. 1205 Leona 65
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lordanos x Pablo \ B: Seger-Garbers, Rolf-Dieter \ O: Simakhodskaya, Inna
 
RUS
Maria Simakhodskaya
RUS
13.0085.60
43. 1063 Croklund
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Oklund x Iroko \ B: A. Doornbos, Beilen (NED) \ O: Miss Anna Edwards
 
GBR
Faye Adams
GBR
13.0085.73
44. 957 Babylon
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Argentinius x Cash \ B: A. & J.H.G.J Van Weverwijk \ O: Helen Tredwell & Alan Tredwell
 
GBR
Lottie Tutt
GBR
14.0086.30
45. 1441 Dakata vd Knuffel
M \ BWP \ SCHI \ 2003 \ President x Skippy II \ B: Puype, Werner \ O: Pfyffer Carlo
 
ITA
Ignazio Uboldi
ITA
14.0087.94
46. 222 Claudius 63
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Sable Rose (Calvados) x Voltaire \ B: Winkelmolen,J.H.W. \ O: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Philip
 
GER
Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
16.0078.33
47. 1161 Happy Mood
M \ BWP \ SCH \ 2007 \ Winningmood Van De Arenberg x Winner \ B: Achille & Gunther Winters \ O: Sabine Schranz
 
AUT
Lisa Schranz
AUT
17.0082.27
48. 1242 Nirmette
M \ Pol. \ B \ 2008 \ Hetman (sp) x Winds of Light (xx) \ B: Monik Jackiewicz \ O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
 
POL
Martyna Rynkiewicz
POL
22.00105.77
el. 1008 Caruno
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x C Indoctro \ B: \ O: Indivision Caruno
 
FRA
Jade Real Del Sarte
FRA
el. 1286 Quimono De La Roque
G \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan x \ B: \ O: Hallundbæk Family
 
DEN
Clara Hallundbæk
DEN
el. 1445 Kiwi Ludo
G \ NZ \ F \ 2002 \ Kiwi Dance x Kiwi Gold \ B: Fernhill Stud \ O: Annette Scott & Logan Massie
 
IRL
Conor Mcmahon
IRL


prize money764,00 EUR
judgesJanneke Petrie (NED)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)
Bent Schultz (DEN)
Kerstin Weber (GER)