Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG

no. 52 National competition (1.25 m) for 5 year-old horses

begin 13.06.2016 10:30

# no horse rider score
1. section
1. 84 Calvie 4
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cordess (Billy Clinton A) x Chin Chin \ B: Schürner Dr.,Axel \ O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG,
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
72,00 EUR 8.70
2. 372 Evolution 14
G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Edward x Carenzo \ B: Stümpel,Wolfgang \ O: Stümpel,Wolfgang
 
GER
Philip Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
60,00 EUR 8.40
3. 1480 Gut Neuenhof's Columbo
G \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Cornet Obolensky x Cristallo \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
49,00 EUR 8.30
3. 1484 Lola 273
M \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Last Man's Hope x Pilot Pur \ B: Stein,Manfred \ O: Laubinger, Marko
 
SUI
Philippe Meier
SUI
49,00 EUR 8.30
5. 814 Charly GLB
G \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Comme il faut x \ B: Lüffe-Baak, Georg \ O: Lüffe-Baak, Georg
 
GER
Philipp Winkelhaus
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
33,00 EUR 8.10
5. 500 Lisa Light
M \ Westf \ F \ 2011 \ Light On x Lenardo \ B: Pförtner,Martina \ O: Pförtner,Martina
 
GER
Philipp Hartmann
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
33,00 EUR 8.10
5. 1479 Baloutelli
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Weinberg \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
33,00 EUR 8.10
5. 59 Bubalou
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Chico's Boy \ B: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk \ O: Visscher,Dirk
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
33,00 EUR 8.10
total = 362,00 EUR
2. section
1. 766 Chaboffi
G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
72,00 EUR 8.50
2. 518 Lovely Girl 25
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Legolas x Quidam de Revel \ B: Roerden,Kirsten u.Olaf \ O: Habermehl,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
60,00 EUR 8.40
3. 70 Cadoria
M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Cador x Fabriano \ B: Crome-Sperling,Jan \ O: Crome-Sperling,Jan
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
49,00 EUR 8.30
4. 32 Armentos
G \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Armitage x Levantos I \ B: ZG Koopmann,Reinhard u.Ruth \ O: Zuchthof Klatte,
 
GER
Juliane Enders
RG Klein Roscharden
44,00 EUR 8.20
4. 14 Afrika 61
M \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Checkland x Contendro I \ B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf \ O: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
 
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
44,00 EUR 8.20
6. 238 Coco Meriva
M \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Comme il faut x Corrado I \ B: Rüter,Johannes \ O: Telljohann,Klaus
 
GER
Heinrich Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
30,00 EUR 8.00
6. 472 Large Lui
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lamberk x Landadel \ B: ZG Hardekopf-Hartmann,Georg u.Gerd \ O: Beimdieck,Reinhard,Beimdieck,Daniela
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
30,00 EUR 8.00
6. 370 Eric Einstein
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2011 \ Elliot van Ter Hulst x Quebec \ B: Stückemann,Claudia \ O: Willbrandt,Sina
 
GER
Andre Willbrandt
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
30,00 EUR 8.00
6. 1487 Dust Devil 2
S \ OS \ DB \ 2011 \ Diarado x Lancer III \ B: \ O: Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
 
GER
Daniela Saur
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
30,00 EUR 8.00
total = 389,00 EUR
not placed
9. 1485 Sympatico 33
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stakkato x Cornet Obolensky \ B: \ O: Philipp.Torsten
 
GER
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
7.70
9. 175 Chacco's Son II
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker,Wilhelm \ O: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel,
 
GER
Philip Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
7.70
11. 71 Cafe de Paris
S \ Holst \ F \ 2011 \ Casall x Calido I \ B: ZG Sleutels,Erik u. Marie-Jose \ O: Skalkagarden AB,
 
BEL
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
7.60
11. 282 Corianos 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Corrado I x Lordanos \ B: Hartel,Rainer \ O: H.Habermehl/Inh.Hans-Jürgen Haberme
 
GER
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
7.60
11. 1396 Connect 6
S \ Holst \ DB \ 2011 \ Connor x Contender \ B: Mohr, Christiane \ O: Stal Horn B.V./Jan Greve
 
GER
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7.60
11. 616 Rintadora
M \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Quintador x Carry Gold \ B: Harenburg,Gerhard \ O: Harenburg,Gerhard
 
GER
Gerhard Harenburg
RUFV Rulle
7.60
15. 310 Crystal Sky
S \ Westf \ \ 2011 \ Con Spirit x Angelo Z \ B: Tomdiek,Franz \ O: Rybalka,Ganna
 
GER
Henrik Hüsemann
Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
7.40
15. 818 Camador SB
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Camax L x \ B: Schulze-Buxloh, Gretel \ O: Schulze-Buxloh, Gretel,Sternberg, Paul
 
GER
Philipp Winkelhaus
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
7.40
17. 753 Centelsa
M \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ Centadel x Griseldi \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Bastian Schleider
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7.20
18. 52 Black Label 3
G \ OS \ Db \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Grannus \ B: Anneken,Alfons \ O: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Jan Schwengels,
 
GER
Mareike Weise
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
7.10
18. 356 Doriano 13
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
7.10
20. 1486 Magic Max 13
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Mylord Carthago x Stakkato \ B: \ O: Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
 
GER
Daniela Saur
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
6.70
21. 478 Lavender Brown
M \ OS \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Lintoc x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Heinrich Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
6.40
22. 767 Con Canyon
G \ OS \ Df \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Grand Canyon \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
6.30
23. 749 Diatendro
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Bremer, Heinrich Jun. \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
6.20
23. 819 De Quidam
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Lübberding, Heinrich \ O: Wilhelm Holkenbrink u.Fam.Ralf Schm
 
GER
Philipp Winkelhaus
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
6.20
25. 80 Calippo H
S \ OS \ Df \ 2011 \ Califax x Darco \ B: Haskamp,Christine \ O: Haskamp,Christine
 
GER
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
6.00
25. 628 Sambuca T
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Satisfaction I x Drosselklang II \ B: Töbelmann,Hans-Georg \ O: Töbelmann,Hans-Georg
 
GER
Henrik Hüsemann
Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
6.00
27. 291 Cornitu
S \ Westf \ F \ 2011 \ Catoki x Voltaire \ B: Stercher-Schürmann,C. \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
BEL
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
5.90
28. 338 Diero 2
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Diarado x Sandro \ B: Meyer-Kulenkampff Dr.,Hilmer \ O: Meyer-Kulenkampff Dr.,Hilmer
 
GER
Celine Beekhuis
FRG Krummhörn e.V.
5.80
28. 579 Precious Moment SH
M \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Priano x Popcorn \ B: Hübner,Sabina \ O: Steinmann,Katharina
 
GER
Johannes Baberg
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
5.80
28. 662 Stalypso Blue
G \ OS \ \ 2011 \ Stalypso x Chacco-Blue \ B: Haskamp,Bernhard \ O: Schnöink,Tobias
 
GER
Andreas Surenkamp
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
5.80
31. 303 Cracker Jack 23
G \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Captain Fire x Obsession \ B: Exeler,August \ O: Ruland,Tanja
 
GER
Johannes Baberg
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
5.70
32. 629 Samsonite RT
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Stakko x Lafontaine \ B: Tebbel,Rene \ O: Ruland,Tanja,Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Johannes Baberg
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
5.50
33. 322 Delaveau 2
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Diarado x Corrado I \ B: Bastian,Hans \ O: Rotermund,Nicola
 
GER
Holger Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
5.00
ret. 241 Coeur de Marie
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Calido II x Contender \ B: Österdiekhoff,Heinrich \ O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger
 
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
ret. 570 Perser 41
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Perigueux x Servus \ B: Stubbe,Stefanie \ O: Schepergerdes,Pia
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
ret. 888 Living Nice
M \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Landor S \ B: Knufmann, Christa \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG
 
NED
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
ret. 196 Chesterberry 2
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cornado I x Don Juan \ B: ZG Sasse u.Schmidt,Heinz-G. u. Mart \ O: European Youngsters ,
 
GER
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RV Albersloh e.V.
ret. 355 Doreen MH
M \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2011 \ Carrico x Calido I \ B: Haak,Miriam-Kathleen \ O: Haak,Miriam-Kathleen
 
GER
Kristin Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
ret. 69 Cadoretto
S \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ Cador x Caletto I \ B: Rüscher,Henning \ O: Bohn,Mario
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
ret. 181 Champ of Jump 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Chin Champ x Lorentin I \ B: Nickel,Arnd \ O: Nickel,Arnd
 
GER
Daniel Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
ret. 255 Con Fodos
G \ OS \ \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Corrado I \ B: Gravert,Inke \ O: Türk,Andrea
 
GER
Philipp Hartmann
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
ret. 568 Pepsi Line
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Perigueux x Espri \ B: Klomp,Walter \ O: Mäcken,Karin,Mäcken,Wolfgang
 
GER
Karin Mäcken
RFV Emsbueren e.V.


prize money751,00 EUR
judgesGünter Hegeler
Peter Schmerling
Karl-Gerhard Demme