Preis der Firma Uwe Kleinheider

no. 56 National competition for 5 year-old horses

begin: 06.06.2016 13:00
competitors: 32

# no horse rider
1. 424 Greek Air
S \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2011 \ Gribaldi x Florestan I \ B: Küst,Gerd \ O: Pardalis,Dimitri,Küst,Merle
 
GER
Hermann Burger
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
2. 40 Barneby- H
G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x Buenos Aires \ B: Heuke-Kucharzeck,Ulrike \ O: Horstmann,Liane
 
GER
Anne Horstmann
RFV Hille e.V.
3. 919 Sol de Mar
M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Donnerhall \ B: Hogrefe, Thorsten \ O: Maxima Stables
 
RUS
Polina Afanasieva
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4. 565 Penny Lane 370
M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Fürst Wilhelm x King Arthur \ B: Lindena,Klaas u.Karin \ O: Lindena,Klaas u.Karin
 
GER
Sara Wunsch
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
5. 1417 Daytona Platinum
S \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2011 \ Dante Weltino x Sharon xx \ B: Klinker,Andreas \ O: Dressurstall Sandbrink/Klieber,K.Dr
 
GER
Lukas Fischer
RURV Rastede
6. 405 Four Seasons 18
M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Fidertanz \ B: Westendarp,Johannes \ O: Westendarp,Johannes
 
GER
Alexa Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
7. 438 Hot Hit 3
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2011 \ Hotline x Diamond Hit \ B: Harder,Reinhold \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Eva Möller
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8. 636 Scavy
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Scolari x His Highness \ B: Ehlers,Maren \ O: Lütkemeier,Jenny u.Josef
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
9. 440 Ilaria 3
M \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Hibiskus x Easy Game \ B: Skaide Dr.,Jasmine \ O: Skaide Dr.,Jasmine
 
GER
Ariane Dierkes
RV Altenautal e.V.
10. 442 Ingo 188
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Imperio x Farewell III \ B: Droege,Walter P.J \ O: Droege,Walter P.J
 
GER
Claudia Rüscher
RFV Greven e.V.
11. 468 Langley 4
G \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ L'Espoir x Rimini \ B: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
ESP
Nazaret Gallego Guerra
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
12. 930 Lord Snow
G \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Sinclair I x Donnerschwee \ B: Kasselmann, Ullrich \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
13. 801 Quattromani OLD
S \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Quaterback x Latimer \ B: ZG Budeus-Wiegert u.Wiegert \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Marion Wiebusch
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
14. 619 Rock it all
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Rock Forever I x Freudenprinz \ B: ZG Ridder, \ O: ZG Ridder,
 
GER
Johanna Klippert
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
15. 411 Fürstenball's Collier
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Donnerhall \ B: Nordhausen Dr.,Frank \ O: Krug,Matthias Alexander
 
GER
Matthias Alexander Krug
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
16. 644 She's Nice
M \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ San Amour x Akribori \ B: Cramer,Karl \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Christina Hammann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
17. 838 Sir Sarkozy
S \ DSP \ B \ 2011 \ Sarkozy x Carprilli \ B: Gestüt Böhmenhof/Jörg Wollenhaupt \ O: Gestüt Böhmenhof/Jörg Wollenhaupt
 
GER
Stefanie Lugge-Kerner
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
18. 690 Velvet Dancer
S \ Westf \ F \ 2011 \ Vitalis x Hochadel \ B: Bockholt,Reiner \ O: Newman,Francesca
 
GER
Bianca Nowag
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
19. 60 Budhi
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Likoto xx \ B: Kasselmann,Hubert \ O: Knyaginicheva,Elena
 
GER
Steffen Frahm
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
20. 1404 Dallas 63
G \ Old \ Schi \ 2011 \ Desperados x Rubinstein I \ B: Arens, Heinz \ O: Welling, Jamie
 
GER
Sina Aringer
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
21. 318 Danzador 2
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Diamond Hit x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Meyer,Stefanie \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Sandra Kötter
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
22. 358 Dragon Hill 2
S \ Rhld \ R \ 2011 \ Damon Hill x Sandro Hit \ B: Grede,Sandra \ O: Schockemöhle Hengsthalt.GmbH u.Henr
 
GER
Anja Engelbart
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
23. 676 Top Secret 56
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Totilas x Lord Sinclair I \ B: ZG Strunk,Heike,Wilhelm u.Heinrich \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Hermann Burger
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
24. 509 Lord Liberty - H
G \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ L'Espoir x Rubinstein I \ B: Horstmann,Liane \ O: Horstmann,Liane
 
GER
Anne Horstmann
RFV Hille e.V.
25. 920 Querido 51
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaterback x De Niro \ B: Buurman, Ulrike \ O: Maxima Stables
 
RUS
Polina Afanasieva
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
26. 1419 Don Clemente
S \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Don Schufro x Quattro B \ B: Fleming, Clemens \ O: Müller Kersten, Christine
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
27. 386 Fiderfürst 2
S \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Fidertanz x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Kampert,Jan-Hindrik \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Erik Bültjer
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
28. 391 Fiskarja
M \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x His Highness \ B: Schäfer,Erwin \ O: Schäfer,Erwin
 
GER
Janet Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
29. 392 Flashdance 78
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ First Selection x Belissimo M \ B: Schmale-Steinkamp,Volker \ O: NRW Landgestüt - Deutsche Reitschul
 
GER
Henrike Sommer
LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
30. 1421 Franco di Santo
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2011 \ Fürst Romancier x Prinzh Thatch \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Anja Kreitel-Haberhauffe
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
31. 412 Fürstenfee 5
M \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Donnerhall \ B: Münstermann,Elisabeth \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Frederic Wandres
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
32. 638 Scope
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Scolari x Falsterbo \ B: Beuke Dr.,Christina \ O: Hannes,Susanne
 
GER
Mareike Mimberg
RFV Ravensberg e.V.


prize money300,00 EUR
judgesUlrike Nivelle
Michael Wassmann
Torleif Siegl