LVM Masters Junioren

no. 58 National competition (1.25 m)

begin 12.06.2016 09:00

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 822 Charewa
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Champion For Pleasure x Careful \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Rose, Chantal
 
GER
Chantal Rose
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
130,00 EUR 0.000.0036.03
2. 605 Quinaro SVM
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quinar x Contender \ B: Meyer-Nordhorn,Christiane \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Butkus,Arunas
 
GER
Niclas Baule
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
95,00 EUR 0.000.0037.99
3. 329 Dewinia 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ unbekannt x Eiger I \ B: Lutsch,Thomas \ O: Ahola,Maria
 
GER
Laura Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V.
82,00 EUR 0.000.0039.30
4. 122 Carry On 7
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carry x Carthago \ B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold \ O: Schumacher,Anna
 
GER
Anna-Sophia Schumacher
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
70,00 EUR 0.000.0041.47
5. 154 Catokia
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Lennon \ B: Munk,Harald \ O: Morgenroth,Lea
 
GER
Lea Morgenroth
RSV Krummesse eV
60,00 EUR 0.00 71.05
6. 910 Clayton ASK
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Concerto II \ B: Oellgaard, Peder \ O: Nüßing, Hans
 
GER
Marc Nüßing
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
55,00 EUR 0.25 76.33
7. 410 Fürst Reiner
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Le Grand I \ B: Christiansen,Reiner \ O: Stecher Dr.,Rolf
 
GER
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
50,00 EUR 0.50 77.92
8. 829 Cornet's Boy
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Chairman \ B: Gutberlet, Peter \ O: Müller, Frank
 
GER
Franziska Müller
RFV Dhünn
50,00 EUR 4.00 71.76
9. 401 For Player
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Gloster \ B: Froehlich,Udo \ O: Jaeger,Harald
 
GER
Annika Jaeger
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
50,00 EUR 4.00 72.76
10. 465 Lajana 90
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Legolas x Laurin \ B: Kampen,Gerhard \ O: Bremicker,Maximilian
 
GER
Cedric Wolf
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
50,00 EUR 4.00 72.92
11. 911 Filja 4
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ For Edition I x Landclassic \ B: Bätje, Jörg \ O: Homrighausen, Peter
 
GER
Marc Nüßing
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
4.00 73.29
12. 429 Heidefee 4
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Silvio I x Hill Hawk xx \ B: Czech,Wolfgang \ O: Thomann,Anja
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.00 73.58
13. 177 Chalet's Carlotta
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Chalet x Espri \ B: Hermann,Frank \ O: Kilian,Jessica
 
GER
Ilena Kilian
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
4.00 74.26
total = 692,00 EUR
not placed
14. 827 Nabab's Atlanto
G \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Almeo \ B: Müller, Frank \ O: Müller, Frank
 
GER
Franziska Müller
RFV Dhünn
4.00 75.50
15. 299 Coulyn
G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Cormint x Lorentin I \ B: Knoll,Martin \ O: Stecher,Natalia
 
GER
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
4.00 75.73
16. 705 Zoé
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Larius W x Campione \ B: Rennekamp,Martina \ O: Reschke,Marie
 
GER
Marie Reschke
TV RG Gültstein
5.00 79.31
17. 402 Forcetto
S \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Grannus \ B: Ottmann,Willi \ O: Baule,Niclas
 
GER
Niclas Baule
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
8.00 70.56
18. 1481 Cappucino 43
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Carpaccio x Chagallo \ B: Petersen,Willy \ O: Vahle,Werner
 
GER
Sebastian Ertz
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
8.00 70.83
19. 590 Qubert B
G \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Quick Nick I x Cantus \ B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, \ O: Bremermann,Volker
 
GER
Kevin Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
8.00 72.55
20. 1469 Calista 28
M \ Bay \ F \ 2005 \ Que Sera x Weltrang L \ B: Schindele,Anton \ O: Daniels,Alicia von
 
GER
Alicia von Daniels
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
8.00 74.76
21. 44 Bellacor
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cormint x Coriano \ B: Davis-Gerrish,Wendy \ O: Jakubiec,Juliana
 
GER
Juliana Jakubiec
RSV Polzow e.V
8.25 76.14
22. 658 Speedy 368
G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Saccor x Cincinatti \ B: Ulrich,Anja \ O: Ulrich,Philipp
 
GER
Tim Birckenstaedt
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
8.25 77.00
23. 1402 Montana M
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Montendro I x Upan la Jarthe AA \ B: Buning, Antonius \ O: Westendarp, Johannes
 
GER
Matthis Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
8.75 78.30
24. 703 Zetstrichta
M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Phin Phin x Goodtimes \ B: Kranen,G.J. \ O: Birckenstaedt,Tim
 
GER
Tim Birckenstaedt
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
8.75 78.65
25. 209 Chipsy 168
M \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Cardenio x Montezuma \ B: Morche,Burkhard \ O: ZG Starke u.Jüngel,
 
GER
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
10.25 84.01
26. 823 Armani 272
M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Askari x Landadel \ B: ZG Feilke, Bianca u.Hans-Werner \ O: Rose, Chantal
 
GER
Chantal Rose
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
12.00 70.87
27. 447 John Player
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Fedor (Klimax) \ B: ZG Stoel,K.en.G.M \ O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra
 
GER
Carla Stölting
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
12.00 71.41
28. 692 Viola 273
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Vulkano x Lanciano \ B: ZG Große Kleimann u.Fleer, \ O: Wacker,Josef Jun.
 
GER
Kathrin Wacker
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
12.00 74.81
29. 349 Don Wito
G \ Pol. \ B \ 2008 \ Turkus x Come Back II \ B: Witold,Jakubiec \ O: Jakubiec,Juliana
 
GER
Juliana Jakubiec
RSV Polzow e.V
12.50 77.22
30. 314 Curti Cool
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Granulit \ B: Eggerking,Rolf \ O: Budde,Ralf
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
13.50 81.28
31. 77 Calandra 21
M \ Westf \ BkaSc \ 2009 \ Capilano x Anmarsch \ B: Bruns,Ulrich \ O: Muth-Wolf,Simone
 
GER
Cedric Wolf
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
16.75 94.01
32. 10 Acuero
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Acorado I x Catoki \ B: Engfer,Gundi \ O: Kilian,Ilena
 
GER
Ilena Kilian
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
17.50 97.49
33. 799 Clearo
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Landjunker II \ B: Lüders, Marina \ O: Martens, Per
 
GER
Louisa Baumann
Bremer RC e.V.
18.00 99.50
34. 585 Qualtinue
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Continue \ B: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit, \ O: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
 
GER
Anna-Sophia Schumacher
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
18.00 99.63
35. 575 Philty
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2003 \ Potential x Sacramento Son \ B: Dünnewald,Maria \ O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra
 
GER
Carla Stölting
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
20.75 94.64
36. 524 Luna 1603
M \ Old \ R \ 2004 \ Landor S x Calido I \ B: Oben-Feindt,Bettina \ O: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH,
 
GER
Lilli Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
25.25 96.19
el. 648 Sir Poldi 3
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Polydor \ B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, \ O: Hof Schröder GbR,
 
GER
Lea Morgenroth
RSV Krummesse eV
ret. 137 Caspar's Quick Star
S \ OS \ Db \ 2008 \ Caspar x Quick Star \ B: Maack,Jörg \ O: Peters,Bernd
 
GER
Anna Jurisch
RFV Ravensberge e.V.


prize money692,00 EUR
judgesGünter Hegeler
Kerstin Weber