LVM Masters Junge Reiter

no. 63 Prix St. Georges

begin: 11.06.2016 12:00
competitors: 25

# starting time no horse rider
1. 12:00:00 375 Fairplay 37
G \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Fleurop x Wandergesell \ B: Bayer-Eynck,Paul \ O: Weller,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Degele
Baden-Württemberg
2. 12:08:00 376 Fairway 17
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Fuchsberger x Mambo \ B: Werth,Isabell \ O: Westphalen,Ilka Gräfin von
 
GER
Marie von Westphalen
Hessen
3. 12:16:00 384 Feivel's World
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Filmstar x De Niro \ B: Knapmöller,Herbert \ O: Brüning,Carol,Brüning,Kim
 
GER
Kim Brüning
Bremen
4. 12:24:00 1395 Feraud WS
G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x \ B: Veenhuis, Johannes \ O: Harms, Amelie
 
GER
Amelie Harms
Weser-Ems
5. 12:32:00 441 Indian Queen 2
M \ Trak. \ Db \ 2006 \ Ovaro x Glanzlicht \ B: Kasch,Rainer \ O: Lillyhof Wacken,Jahr,Angelika
 
GER
Ragna Mann
Schleswig-Holstein
6. 12:40:00 446 Jazz Rondnoir
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Jazz Time x Rubinstein I \ B: Brandes,Uwe \ O: Rauth Dr.,Susanne
 
GER
Henrike Rauth
Hannover
7. 12:48:00 811 L'orage
G \ Holst \ DB \ 2002 \ Lancer II x Alcatraz \ B: Schwarz, Burkhard \ O: Rüpcke, Karen
 
GER
Jillian Maria Rüpcke
Schleswig-Holstein
8. 12:56:00 503 Logenbruder
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Hohenstein \ B: Hauer,Richard \ O: Stanslowski,Philipp
 
GER
Philipp Stanslowski
Sachsen
9. 13:04:00 516 Lousiana K
M \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Londonderry x Legat \ B: Kampert,Albert \ O: Urban,Wolfgang
 
GER
Sophia Funke
Weser-Ems
10. 13:12:00 561 Oxana 18
M \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Calvados II x Montanus \ B: Kruse,Hermann \ O: Vos,Antje
 
GER
Franziska Vos
Sachsen
11. 13:20:00 885 Ron Calli 2
G \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Ron William x Champus \ B: Kemmann, Gisela \ O: Fuchs, Stefan,Fuchs, Anna-Louisa
 
GER
Anna-Louisa Fuchs
Baden-Württemberg
12. 13:28:00 623 Ronaldo 201
S \ DWB \ F \ 2006 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Castro \ B: ZG Risbjerg,Else u.Ove \ O: Schmitz-Morkramer Beteiligungs GmbH
 
GER
Nathalie Westphal
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
13. 13:36:00 1405 Sandmann 58
G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Dunhill \ B: Kleon, Katrin \ O: Hachmeister, Joachim
 
GER
Henriette Hachmeister
Weser-Ems
ca. 15:00 minutes break
14. 13:59:00 637 Scharon 17
G \ Westf \ R \ 2003 \ Show Star x Ars Vivendi \ B: Löbbert,Winfried \ O: Stilgenbauer,Familie
 
GER
Sophie Stilgenbauer
Rheinland-Pfalz
15. 14:07:00 641 Serenissima RH
M \ Rhld \ Db \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Fidermark \ B: Henn,Rudi \ O: Henn,Rudi
 
GER
Lisa Prummenbaum
Rheinland
16. 14:15:00 695 Weltgraf Pantalaimon
S \ Rhld \ F \ 2005 \ Weltrubin x Ehrentusch \ B: Müller,Manfred \ O: Wach,Marie-Luise
 
GER
Anna-Marie Becker
Bremen
17. 14:23:00 698 What's up 16
M \ Old \ Db \ 1998 \ Welt Hit II x Don Gregory \ B: Rosenstengel,Hans-Gerd \ O: Krämer,Ursula
 
GER
Laura Ihring
Hessen
18. 14:31:00 699 Wilhelm 39
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Weltmeyer x Caprimond \ B: Kaske,Lieselotte \ O: Colling,Melanie
 
GER
Marie-Louise Colling
Rheinland-Pfalz
19. 14:39:00 725 Adriano 228
G \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Abanos x \ B: ZG Storm, Theo u.Georg \ O: Dornhöfer, Anja Louisa,Dornhöfer, Vanessa
 
GER
Vanessa Dornhöfer
Rheinland
20. 14:47:00 16 Aida Luna
M \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ B: Ehmann,Gerhard \ O: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane
 
GER
Lisa Breimann
Westfalen
21. 14:55:00 912 Comtessa 103
M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Royal Hit x Dream of Heidelberg I \ B: Minssen, Udo \ O: Hof Roßheide/Ton De Ridder,Simons-de Ridder, Alexandra
 
GER
Julia Ridder
Rheinland
22. 15:03:00 321 Daytona E
G \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Dream On x Show Star \ B: Hadeler,Katharina \ O: Emmerich,Luisa,Emmerich,Ingo
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
Westfalen
23. 15:11:00 335 Diamond Rex 2
S \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ B: Schulte,Christa \ O: Funke,Julia
 
GER
Sophia Funke
Weser-Ems
24. 15:19:00 360 Duloc
G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Dauphin x Western Star \ B: Convertini-Olbrich Dr.,Vanessa \ O: Woehl,Laura,Zeh-Woehl,Stefanie
 
GER
Laura Woehl
Hannover
25. 15:27:00 319 D`Arbonne
M \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ De Niro x Kennedy \ B: Bründler,Adolf \ O: Rindler,Inga
 
GER
Anna Rindler
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern


prize money750,00 EUR
judgesE: Klaus Gosch
C: Ute von Platen
M: Eckhard Wemhöner