Preis der Dressurpferdezucht Lewitz

Nr. 68 CDIO Ch - Nationenpreis Einzelwertung

Beginn 10.06.2016 15:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin ECMGesamt
1. 357 Dorino 36
W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Dream of Glory x Maat I \ Z: Kupschus Dr.,Horst \ B: Pistner,Valentina
 
GER
Valentina Pistner
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
78.833%
236.5
(1)
72.833%
218.5
(2)
69.667%
209
(6)
73.778%
664.00
2. 1203 Lauda
W \ WESTF \ B \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Florestan \ Z: Reinhard Jaite \ B: ZAZ, Maya
 
RUS
Anna Guseynova
RUS
71.167%
213.5
(5)
74.167%
222.5
(1)
75.500%
226.5
(1)
73.611%
662.50
3. 1324 Shania
S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Show Star x Dream of Glory \ Z: Hanemann Detlev \ B: Aristov, Nikolay & Bochina, Svet
 
RUS
Ekaterina Aristova
RUS
73.167%
219.5
(4)
70.500%
211.5
(3)
73.333%
220
(2)
72.333%
651.00
4. 275 Coop Royal
W \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chello I x Landgraf I \ Z: Ditting,Richard \ B: Kempkes,Vanessa
 
GER
Caroline Locklair
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
73.333%
220
(3)
69.833%
209.5
(5)
73.000%
219
(3)
72.056%
648.50
5. 624 Rose Magic 2
S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Roh Magic x Ehrentanz I \ Z: Buddenbrock,Willi \ B: Ernst,Tanja,Ernst,Harald
 
GER
Helena Ernst
LRFV Kirchhellen e.V.
74.000%
222
(2)
70.000%
210
(4)
71.500%
214.5
(4)
71.833%
646.50
6. 1051 Coco Fee
S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Wenzel I \ Z: \ B: Gruppo Italiano Mangimi Spa
 
ITA
Maria Vittoria Duranti
ITA
67.000%
201
(8)
68.333%
205
(6)
69.167%
207.5
(7)
68.167%
613.50
7. 1223 May
S \ NRPS \ F \ 2004 \ Sconosciuto x \ Z: \ B: Civello Haydee
 
ITA
Alessia Volpini
ITA
70.167%
210.5
(6)
66.833%
200.5
(7)
65.333%
196
(8)
67.444%
607.00
8. 1319 Schuermann's Hit
W \ HANN \ B \ 2006 \ Stedinger x Ragazzo \ Z: Muth, Hans-Joachin & Lydia \ B: Romanova, Elena
 
RUS
Elizaveta Samoylenko
RUS
65.500%
196.5
(9)
65.833%
197.5
(8)
70.333%
211
(5)
67.222%
605.00
9. 1252 Pearl Harbor
W \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Pizarro x Athlet Z \ Z: Volkmar & Heike Schadock \ B: Stal Bucci B.V. & Sporthorses Mo
 
ITA
Andrea Neri
ITA
68.833%
206.5
(7)
64.333%
193
(9)
65.000%
195
(9)
66.056%
594.50


RichterE: Cornelia Hinsch (GER)
C: Cesare Torrente (COL)
M: Yuri Romanov (RUS)