Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co KG
no. 71 CDI Ch - Team test Children
begin: 10.06.2016 13:30
competitors: 10
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 13:30:00 | 580 | Proud Rocketti S \ Hann \ Db \ 2000 \ Rotspon x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Katt,Heinz \ O: Stolz,Karin |
GER |
Joelle Morner Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
2. | 13:36:30 | 1195 | Lafite M \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Lone Star x Silbergraf \ B: \ O: Aristov, Nikolay & Bochina, Svetlan |
RUS |
Ekaterina Aristova RUS |
3. | 13:43:00 | 1125 | Entertainer MP G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Sorento x Jazz \ B: \ O: Forti,Christina |
ITA |
Caterina Neri ITA |
4. | 13:49:30 | 1100 | Don Sherif G \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Blue Hors Don Romantic x May Sherif \ B: \ O: Soerensen,Mette |
DEN |
Camilla Soerensen Olesen DEN |
5. | 13:56:00 | 325 | Desperado SV G \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Dark Fire x Rimini \ B: Schulze-Vels,Rainer \ O: Greß,Julia |
GER |
Antonia Gress RA München e.V. |
6. | 14:02:30 | 1380 | Woodlands Prelude G \ GB \ B \ 2000 \ Sheepcote Wurlitzer x Mischiefmaker \ B: Mrs J Childs \ O: Henrietta Thomas |
GBR |
Emily Pugh GBR |
7. | 14:09:00 | 666 | Summer Rose M \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Sir Diamond x Rubinstein I \ B: Stall Troff, \ O: Allard,Romy |
GER |
Romy Allard Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. |
8. | 14:15:30 | 649 | Sir Rubin 3 G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rubinstein I \ B: Oncken,Harm \ O: Scheitzbach-Franz,Kathrin |
GER |
Paula Franz Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V. |
9. | 14:22:00 | 317 | Dajano 10 G \ Old \ R \ 2003 \ De Niro x Rubinstein I \ B: Hüllen,Dietmar \ O: Stolpmann,Stephanie |
GER |
Joya Catharina Stolpmann RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
10. | 14:28:30 | 396 | Florion G \ Westf \ R \ 2003 \ Florestan I x Montmartre \ B: Gronebaum,Georg \ O: Wichnewski,Aylin |
GER |
Aylin Wichnewski RV Sittensen u.U. |
judges | E: Cornelia Hinsch C: Yuri Romanov M: Cesare Torrente |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |