Preis der Firma Hülsmann & Tegeler GmbH & Co. KG

no. 9 CSIO Y - Nations Cup Young Riders - Individual
Int. competition (1.40 m)
Qualifier European Championships

begin 10.06.2016 16:45

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 976 Bjerglunds Cuba
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Limbus \ B: \ O: Lykkegaard 159 AAS
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
250,00 EUR 0.0079.18
2. 182 Champerlo
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Counter x Lasino \ B: Ohlandt,Hans \ O: Fritzsching,Ursula
 
GER
Leonie Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
200,00 EUR 0.0079.83
3. 387 Figaro 256
S \ BWP \ F \ 2005 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x A Lucky One \ B: Madou,Johan \ O: Pfeifer,Manfred
 
GER
Daniela Theelen
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
150,00 EUR 0.0079.94
4. 626 Safira 24
M \ Hess \ F \ 2005 \ Sunrise x Dartagnan \ B: Hahn,Hans \ O: H.Habermehl/Inh.Hans-Jürgen Haberme
 
GER
Marie Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
100,00 EUR 4.0074.83
5. 1057 Cornet's Castello
G \ Westf \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Dinard L \ B: Werner Meierherm \ O: Felix Koller
 
AUT
Felix Koller
AUT
70,00 EUR 4.0078.18
6. 922 Casta Lee
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Acorado I \ B: Koch, Wilhelm \ O: Hoffmann, Edeltraut,Hoffmann, Jörg
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
55,00 EUR 4.0078.53
7. 861 Chicago 109
G \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Corofino II x Loving Dancer \ B: ZG Schreckenhöfer, Bernhard u.Gerol \ O: Widmann, Simon
 
GER
Simon Widmann
RFV Markt Schwaben e.V.
40,00 EUR 4.0079.51
8. 964 Barbarella
M \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cardento x Ahorn \ B: P.W. Pijnacker & T.F. Pijnacker- \ O: Zoller Pauline
 
SUI
Pauline Zoller
SUI
30,00 EUR 4.0079.98
9. 1457 Queffelec Drop
G \ SF \ BAY \ 2004 \ l'Arc de Triomphe x Trophee du Rozel \ B: \ O: CHristiane Moissonnier Et M. Bernar
 
FRA
Megane Moissonnier
FRA
30,00 EUR 4.0080.93
10. 879 Abarlo
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Ustinov x Concorde \ B: Tiebosch, A. \ O: Gerfer, Isabelle
 
GER
Isabelle Gerfer
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
25,00 EUR 5.0081.23
11. 1118 Edison
G \ BWP \ SCH \ 2004 \ Winner x Gentleman \ B: Louis Plas \ O: Reverdin Vladya
 
SUI
Vladya Reverdin
SUI
25,00 EUR 5.0081.35
12. 926 Festo van Paemel
S \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Cicero Z x Darco \ B: van Eeckhoudt Eva \ O: Magic Horses
 
ITA
Camilla Franci
ITA
25,00 EUR 5.0081.47
total = 1.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 997 Candy K
M \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Rastell \ B: \ O: Martin Mose Knudsen
 
DEN
Martin Knudsen
DEN
5.0081.86
14. 1096 Dolce Vita Crosby
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Canturo x Lagos \ B: Priess,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Oy Nissala Ab
 
FIN
Emma Tallberg
FIN
5.0082.32
15. 802 Carefino
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Corofino I \ B: Peters, Timm \ O: CPD International Holdings Ltd.
 
GER
Theresa Dietz
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
5.0083.95
16. 46 Benedikt 29
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Diadem \ B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard \ O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger
 
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
6.0085.70
17. 1359 En Rico
G \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Escudo I x Rabino \ B: Rink, Matthias \ O: Reiter Melanie Athina
 
ITA
Melanie Athina Reiter
ITA
8.0080.58
18. 608 Quintino B
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Quebec x Concerto II \ B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, \ O: Bremermann,Gertrud
 
GER
Tobias Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
12.0077.08
19. 958 Baccord Du Abnt
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Colandro x Caretino \ B: Stal Hendrix \ O: Antoine Vermeulen
 
BEL
Thibault Vermeulen
BEL
12.0078.99
20. 1360 Ulysse D'en Haut
S \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Hastings x Quidam De Revel \ B: Marc Detoeuf \ O: BG Sportpferde Salzburg
 
AUT
Lena Brugger
AUT
13.0082.47
21. 897 Utah 17
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Cesano I \ B: Strothmann, Wolfgang \ O: Strothmann, Wolfgang
 
GER
Insa Strothmann
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
13.0084.26
22. 496 Limbo W
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Limbus x Candillo \ B: Wiesner,Udo \ O: Svensson,Emilie
 
GER
Manuel Feldmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
14.0087.09
23. 1174 Its A Fact
G \ ISH \ B \ 2004 \ Aldatus Z x Glidaw Diamond \ B: Michael Tyther \ O: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH
 
TUR
Oguz Dalmis
TUR
16.0074.53
24. 513 Lorenzo P
G \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Lauterbach x Pikfein \ B: Pfitzer,Josef \ O: Böttcher,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
17.0081.65
25. 1000 Carippu
S \ SWB \ SCH \ 2002 \ Cardento x Stanford 687 \ B: Lars-Anders Larsson \ O: Jerzy Kielbasa
 
SWE
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström
SWE
18.0085.41
26. 1048 Cliff De Brinco Lindenhof Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Candillo Z x Argentinus \ B: \ O: Debora Fatima Nicolay Lattouf
 
ITA
Giorgia Failla
ITA
18.0087.95
27. 1031 Chepetto C
S \ Ausl. \ B \ 2002 \ Holli III x Mytens \ B: Peters, Tim \ O: Serra, Kisadere
 
TUR
Serra Kisadere
TUR
23.00108.38


prize money1.000,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Bent Schultz (DEN)
Heiko Koolman (GER)
Water: Janneke Petrie (NED)