European Team Championships U25
no. 01 Intermediate II - Teams
begin 17.06.2016 10:00
# | no | horse | rider | E | H | C | M | B | total score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 03 / Team GERMANY - - Monica Theodorescu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 98 | Doktor Schiwago 3 G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ B: Reinstorf,Peter-Henning \ O: Kienbaum,Florine |
GER |
Florine Kienbaum LZuRV Bergische Höhen |
800,00 EUR | 74.737% 284 (3) | 73.553% 279.5 (5) | 71.711% 272.5 (7) | 72.500% 275.5 (5) | 70.658% 268.5 (10) | 72.632% 1380.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 99 | Sir Diamond G \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ B: Stall Troff, \ O: Haller,Claudia |
GER |
Juliette Piotrowski Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. |
800,00 EUR | 74.342% 282.5 (4) | 73.026% 277.5 (7) | 73.158% 278 (4) | 71.579% 272 (8) | 71.184% 270.5 (7) | 72.658% 1380.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 97 | Florida 94 M \ Rhld \ F \ 1999 \ Fidermark x Grosso Z \ B: Milthaler,Friedhelm \ O: Steves,Helga |
GER |
Nadine Husenbeth RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. |
800,00 EUR | 73.684% 280 (5) | 73.684% 280 (4) | 72.500% 275.5 (5) | 70.000% 266 (13) | 72.763% 276.5 (3) | 72.526% 1378.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 101 | Deveraux OLD G \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Berding,Auguste \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG,Quandt,Johanna,Rothenberger,Gonnelien |
GER |
Sanneke Rothenberger Bad Homburger RFV |
800,00 EUR | 78.289% 297.5 (1) | 76.447% 290.5 (1) | 77.632% 295 (1) | 76.447% 290.5 (1) | 74.868% 284.5 (1) | 76.737% 1458.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
222.026% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10 / Team NETHERLANDS - - Johan Rocka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 37 | Bailey G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Negro x Balzflug \ B: N.A. Den Rooyen \ O: van der Vlist,R.P. & van der Vlist |
NED |
Maxime Van Der Vlist NED |
625,00 EUR | 70.000% 266 (17) | 69.342% 263.5 (16) | 68.553% 260.5 (14) | 68.289% 259.5 (18) | 67.763% 257.5 (22) | 68.789% 1307.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 93 | Winston G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Oo Seven x Cocktail \ B: C. KLEINJAN, POORTUGAAL (NL) \ O: Kooijman,Mevrouw S. |
NED |
Stephanie Kooyman NED |
625,00 EUR | 73.684% 280 (5) | 72.500% 275.5 (10) | 74.342% 282.5 (3) | 73.421% 279 (4) | 71.184% 270.5 (7) | 73.026% 1387.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 67 | MDH Avanti G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ United x Farrington \ B: \ O: MDH Sporthorses BV & Meulendijks, A |
NED |
Anne Meulendijks NED |
625,00 EUR | 75.921% 288.5 (2) | 72.763% 276.5 (9) | 74.474% 283 (2) | 76.316% 290 (2) | 72.632% 276 (4) | 74.421% 1414.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 89 | Utah G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2001 \ Jazz x Landwind II \ B: Drent,J. \ O: Collins,T & L & Equestrian Activiti |
NED |
Daniëlle Houtvast NED |
625,00 EUR | 72.632% 276 (10) | 73.816% 280.5 (3) | 70.000% 266 (11) | 72.500% 275.5 (5) | 68.553% 260.5 (19) | 71.500% 1358.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
218.947% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 04 / Team SWEDEN - - Bo Jena / Tina Due Boje | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 65 | Lennox G \ WESTF \ DB \ 1999 \ Laurentianer x Florestan I \ B: Thiemann,Christoph \ O: Svedala Ridcenter HB |
SWE |
Sanna Nilsson SWE |
500,00 EUR | 64.211% 244 (31) | 65.132% 247.5 (29) | 64.211% 244 (29) | 62.105% 236 (32) | 65.789% 250 (26) | 64.289% 1221.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 48 | Don Angelo G \ WESTF \ F \ 2005 \ Danone x Donnerschwee \ B: de Baey,Herbert \ O: Gyllenswärd,Josefin |
SWE |
Josefin Gyllenswärd SWE |
500,00 EUR | 72.105% 274 (12) | 72.895% 277 (8) | 71.053% 270 (9) | 70.395% 267.5 (11) | 73.026% 277.5 (2) | 71.895% 1366.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 45 | Deela Mae M \ WESTF \ DB \ 1999 \ De Niro x Landino \ B: Steinkuhl,Sabine \ O: Hannell Dressage Stable AB |
SWE |
Mathilde Hannell SWE |
500,00 EUR | 69.211% 263 (19) | 67.368% 256 (22) | 67.895% 258 (17) | 70.395% 267.5 (11) | 70.526% 268 (11) | 69.079% 1312.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 38 | Beckham G \ SWB \ F \ 2002 \ Bernstein 761 x Koncertz xx \ B: Nihlgård,Johanna \ O: Mattsson,Lottie |
SWE |
Marina Mattsson SWE |
500,00 EUR | 73.553% 279.5 (8) | 71.579% 272 (11) | 70.921% 269.5 (10) | 71.579% 272 (8) | 71.053% 270 (9) | 71.737% 1363.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
212.711% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 06 / Team DENMARK - - Rigmor Kristensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 69 | Overgaards Lawell G \ DWB \ B \ 2002 \ Weltjunge x May Sherif \ B: \ O: Amdrup,Bente |
DEN |
Julie Dankau DEN |
325,00 EUR | 68.289% 259.5 (20) | 66.316% 252 (24) | 65.526% 249 (26) | 66.711% 253.5 (23) | 65.132% 247.5 (28) | 66.395% 1261.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 102 | Rentino S \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Rosario x de Niro \ B: \ O: Bregnerodgaard APS |
DEN |
Anna Zibrandtsen DEN |
325,00 EUR | 73.158% 278 (9) | 73.158% 278 (6) | 68.421% 260 (15) | 70.921% 269.5 (10) | 69.211% 263 (15) | 70.974% 1348.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 79 | Sandagergaards Lorentino G \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Lorentin I x Arizona Alfarvad \ B: \ O: Mette Graff |
DEN |
Nicoline Graff DEN |
325,00 EUR | 71.053% 270 (14) | 68.816% 261.5 (17) | 66.974% 254.5 (20) | 67.895% 258 (20) | 70.526% 268 (11) | 69.053% 1312.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 43 | Darius G \ Rhld \ R \ 2003 \ Donnerloh x Pik Solo \ B: \ O: Engermann Family |
DEN |
Sille Engermann DEN |
325,00 EUR | 69.737% 265 (18) | 70.789% 269 (13) | 68.684% 261 (12) | 68.553% 260.5 (16) | 68.684% 261 (18) | 69.289% 1316.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
209.316% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08 / Team SPAIN - - Luis Lucio | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 53 | Dorado 69 G \ \ F \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Balasch Gonzalez,Erik |
ESP |
Erik Balasch González ESP |
167,00 EUR | 66.579% 253 (26) | 66.053% 251 (28) | 64.737% 246 (27) | 67.368% 256 (21) | 66.447% 252.5 (23) | 66.237% 1258.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 83 | Tarpan Ymas S \ KWPN \ F \ 2000 \ WATERMAN x Renovo \ B: Raaijmakers,A.J.M. \ O: Yeguada De Ymas S.L. |
ESP |
Pablo Gomez Molina ESP |
167,00 EUR | 70.789% 269 (16) | 70.132% 266.5 (15) | 66.842% 254 (21) | 68.816% 261.5 (14) | 71.711% 272.5 (6) | 69.658% 1323.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 49 | Don Diego Ymas G \ HANN \ R \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x \ B: \ O: Matute,Juan |
ESP |
Juan Matute Guimon ESP |
167,00 EUR | 73.684% 280 (5) | 70.526% 268 (14) | 72.500% 275.5 (5) | 74.474% 283 (3) | 71.974% 273.5 (5) | 72.632% 1380.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
208.526% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12 / Team GREAT BRITAIN - - Caroline Griffith | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 90 | Valentino G \ KWPN \ R \ 1999 \ Welt Hit II x Lector \ B: J. van den Heuvel \ O: Hayler,G |
GBR |
Bobby Hayler GBR |
125,00 EUR | 65.658% 249.5 (29) | 68.289% 259.5 (19) | 64.342% 244.5 (28) | 66.316% 252 (25) | 63.684% 242 (30) | 65.658% 1247.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 39 | Belmondo G \ DWB \ B \ 2001 \ Bernstein x Dolomit \ B: Meyer,Jim og Charlotte \ O: Hutton, P. & Day, D. |
GBR |
Pippa Hutton GBR |
125,00 EUR | 67.763% 257.5 (21) | 70.921% 269.5 (12) | 68.421% 260 (15) | 68.421% 260 (17) | 69.342% 263.5 (14) | 68.974% 1310.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 51 | Donauwein G \ HANN \ F \ 2002 \ Don Vino x Brentamo II \ B: Schmid,Martin \ O: Hardwick, S. Mr & Mrs |
GBR |
Alex Hardwick GBR |
125,00 EUR | 67.237% 255.5 (22) | 68.158% 259 (21) | 64.211% 244 (29) | 66.447% 252.5 (24) | 68.026% 258.5 (21) | 66.816% 1269.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 40 | Charlex Eskebjerg G \ DWB \ DB \ 2001 \ Carano x Midt West \ B: Mortensen,Carl \ O: Todd,Julie |
GBR |
Ryan Todd GBR |
125,00 EUR | 70.921% 269.5 (15) | 68.289% 259.5 (19) | 67.105% 255 (19) | 68.684% 261 (15) | 68.816% 261.5 (17) | 68.763% 1306.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
204.553% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
total = 10.001,00 EUR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09 / Team AUSTRIA - - Ingrid Svehla | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 80 | Simply Red 8 G \ \ F \ 2004 \ Burggraf x Zeus \ B: Hermann Sperveslage \ O: Zach Ausbildungsstall GmbH |
AUT |
Timna Zach AUT |
66.053% 251 (28) | 66.316% 252 (24) | 65.658% 249.5 (25) | 66.974% 254.5 (22) | 64.737% 246 (29) | 65.947% 1253.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 50 | Donaublick G \ HANN \ DF \ 2003 \ Don Vino x Brentano II \ B: Schmid,Martin \ O: Svehla,Ingrid |
AUT |
Tatjana Svehla AUT |
66.842% 254 (24) | 66.579% 253 (23) | 66.316% 252 (22) | 66.184% 251.5 (27) | 66.184% 251.5 (24) | 66.421% 1262.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 46 | Di Sandro G \ OLDBG \ B \ 2003 \ De Niro x Sandro \ B: Wilmhoff, Alfred \ O: Porsche,Diana |
AUT |
Diana Porsche AUT |
72.632% 276 (10) | 73.947% 281 (2) | 71.184% 270.5 (8) | 72.237% 274.5 (7) | 70.263% 267 (13) | 72.053% 1369.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
204.421% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 01 / Team RUSSIAN FEDERATION - - Jana Rydnik | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 73 | Raphael G \ \ F \ 2000 \ Fregat x Ruif \ B: \ O: Volkova, Elona |
RUS |
Anastasiya Volkova RUS |
62.237% 236.5 (32) | 62.368% 237 (32) | 61.842% 235 (31) | 64.079% 243.5 (31) | 61.579% 234 (32) | 62.421% 1186.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 96 | Raimondo G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Rubin-Royal x Landfrieden \ B: \ O: Balykin, Anatoly |
RUS |
Nataliya Kazakova RUS |
67.105% 255 (23) | 66.316% 252 (24) | 67.763% 257.5 (18) | 66.316% 252 (25) | 68.553% 260.5 (19) | 67.211% 1277.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 58 | Flanagan S \ RHEIN \ DB \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Rubiloh \ B: \ O: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RUS |
71.184% 270.5 (13) | 68.553% 260.5 (18) | 68.684% 261 (12) | 68.158% 259 (19) | 69.079% 262.5 (16) | 69.132% 1313.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
198.763% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 07 / Team FRANCE - - Jean Bemelmans | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 84 | Taurus G \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Neostan x Roemer \ B: \ O: Kloninger-Chachaty.Françoise |
FRA |
Lisa Kloninger Chachaty FRA |
66.184% 251.5 (27) | 64.868% 246.5 (31) | 61.053% 232 (32) | 65.395% 248.5 (30) | 65.921% 250.5 (25) | 64.684% 1229.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 62 | Gotcha G \ HANN \ B \ 2002 \ Goethe x Calypso II \ B: Sieverding, Bernhard \ O: Pottier,Hervé |
FRA |
Corentin Pottier FRA |
66.711% 253.5 (25) | 65.132% 247.5 (29) | 66.053% 251 (23) | 65.526% 249 (29) | 63.158% 240 (31) | 65.316% 1241.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 88 | Unique G \ KWPN \ F \ 2001 \ Olivi KWPN x Jetset D \ B: \ O: Le Gallais,Isabelle et M. Le Galla |
FRA |
Helene Legallais FRA |
65.526% 249 (30) | 66.316% 252 (24) | 66.053% 251 (23) | 66.053% 251 (28) | 65.789% 250 (26) | 65.947% 1253.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
195.947% |
prize money | 10.001,00 EUR |
judges | E: Irina Maknami H: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt C: Ghislain Fouarge M: Janet Lee Foy B: Magnus Ringmark |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |