Grand Prix presented by Performance Sales International GmbH
no. 07 CDI2* - Int. dressage competition
begin: 19.06.2016 08:30
competitors: 18
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:30:00 | 27 | Whitley 2 M \ DWB \ F \ 2002 \ Don Schufro x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Stutteri Drangsfeldt/E.u.M.Drangsfe \ O: Sayn Wittgenstein,Richard Prinz zu |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:39:00 | 77 | Rubin Cortes Old G \ OLDBG \ R \ 2001 \ Rubin-Royal x Calmiro \ B: Weiler, Arsene \ O: Gestuet Sonnenberg/Bertschinger,Bar |
SUI |
Barbara Bertschinger SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:48:00 | 55 | Duela M \ BHHS \ F \ 2002 \ Dimaggio x Alabaster \ B: Hoerner,K. \ O: Hutton, P. Mr. & Mrs. |
GBR |
Pippa Hutton GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:57:00 | 113 | Diamantina 4 M \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Campari M \ B: Quadriga Pferdehaltungs GmbH \ O: Maree Tomkinson & Lyn Sultana |
AUS |
Maree Tomkinson RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:06:00 | 92 | Vitana V M \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Donnerhall x Hemmingway \ B: P. Verdellen Paarden Fok Opfok \ O: Barbancon Mestre,Morgan |
KOR |
Yoora Chung KOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:15:00 | 59 | Foco Loco W G \ \ B \ 2005 \ V Sierappel x \ B: van Duffel, Korsten \ O: Losos de Muñiz, Yvonne, Muñiz Loso |
DOM |
Yvonne Losos De Muñiz DOM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:24:00 | 75 | Royal Chester G \ HANN \ F \ 2005 \ Royal Highness x Weltmeyer \ B: Windeler,Axle \ O: Hardwick,A. |
GBR |
Alex Hardwick GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:33:00 | 13 | Escada 197 M \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x Donnerschlag \ B: Borgert,Jörg \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:42:00 | 64 | Kingsley Voldemort G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2002 \ Jazz x Houston \ B: \ O: van de Mheen,W. |
NED |
Coen Van Der Vlugt NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:06:00 | 100 | Wolke Sieben 21 M \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein II x Hitchcock \ B: Griemsmann,Kurt jun. \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
GER |
Sanneke Rothenberger Bad Homburger RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:15:00 | 103 | Wild Dancer M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Florett As x Mantovani \ B: d.W. Wijnveen, Winterswijk Woold \ O: Kathy Priest/Egbert Kraak |
USA |
Kathy Priest USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10:24:00 | 21 | Novia 6 M \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Stedinger x Alabaster \ B: Neukirchinger,Erich \ O: Michalke,Susanne,Michalke,Victoria |
GER |
Victoria Michalke RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10:33:00 | 70 | Quantico G \ OLDBG \ F \ 1999 \ Quattro B x World Cup I \ B: Mueller,Heinz-Gerd \ O: Zach Ausbildungsstall GmbH |
AUT |
Timna Zach AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10:42:00 | 87 | Ucento G \ KWPN \ R \ 2001 \ Metall x Allegro \ B: Aalberts,G. \ O: A.C.J. V. Mierlo-v Luipen & W.J.M. |
NED |
Danielle Van Mierlo NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11:00:00 | 10 | Don Malecon G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ B: ZG Kröner,Friedrich u.Edda \ O: Reitanlage Dornbracht, |
GER |
Ann-Kristin Dornbracht Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11:09:00 | 71 | Quartz Of Jazz G \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ Lawrence x Urleven Pironniere \ B: \ O: Bretenoux,Marie-Emilie |
FRA |
Marie Emilie Bretenoux FRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11:18:00 | 19 | Lollipop 126 G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Lord Sinclair I x Welt Hit I O \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Knyaginicheva,Elena |
GER |
Steffen Frahm RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
prize money | 2.500,00 EUR |
judges | E: Cesare Torrente C: Yuri Romanov M: Thomas Keßler |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |