Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

Nr. 1/2 Reiter LK 3

Beginn 10.05.2016 14:15 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. Abteilung
1. 931 Twilight 35
H \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2012 \ Toulon x Grannus \ Z: Sperveslage,Guido \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
23,00 EUR 8.60
2. 669 Lemilia
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Ludwigs As x Emilion \ Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ B: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Marvin Drenkhahn
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
19,00 EUR 8.20
3. 891 Stargold
H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Lord Weingard \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Vanessa Bode
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
16,00 EUR 8.00
4. 212 Centadula
S \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ Centadel x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
SWE
Elin Adolfsson Moen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
13,00 EUR 7.80
4. 428 Conrad 130
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cornet's Prinz x Argentinus \ Z: Schmidt,Mike \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
GER
Veronika Kornfeldner
RG Klein Roscharden
13,00 EUR 7.80
4. 446 Contoon
H \ Meckl. \ B \ 2011 \ Contendros x Cartoon \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Schleider
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
13,00 EUR 7.80
7. 657 Lara Quick
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Quidam x Quick Star \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Marko Schemmel
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
9,00 EUR 7.60
7. 215 Centelsa
S \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ Centadel x Griseldi \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
BUL
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
9,00 EUR 7.60
7. 340 Clara 142
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2012 \ Coupe d'Or x Celano \ Z: Ferneding-Gründing,Maria \ B: Hollenbeck,Sara
 
GER
Sara Hollenbeck
RUFV Rulle
9,00 EUR 7.60
10. 747 Naldo 29
H \ KWPN \ Db \ 2011 \ Nabab de Reve x Voltaire \ Z: Esch,F.J. van \ B: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Marvin Drenkhahn
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
7.40
10. 723 Lupita 4
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Carry \ Z: Fangmann,Matthias \ B: Kouril,Vojtech
 
GER
Luca Schneemann
RUFV Cappeln
7.40
10. 1019 Stabalossa
S \ OS \ \ 2011 \ Sakkatol x \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
SWE
Elin Adolfsson Moen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7.40
10. 1002 Chacclan
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
ITA
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7.40
Total = 124,00 EUR
2. Abteilung
1. 125 Canoletto
H \ DSP \ R \ 2012 \ Canoso x Lavaletto \ Z: Köber,Dieter \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
CZE
Zuzana Mikova
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
23,00 EUR 8.30
2. 384 Collanto
W \ Old \ \ 2011 \ Collado x Landfriese I \ Z: Klatte,Henrik \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
GER
Juliane Enders
RG Klein Roscharden
19,00 EUR 8.10
3. 1027 Doreen MH
S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Carrico x Calido I \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Kristin Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
16,00 EUR 7.90
3. 519 Diabolo de Semilly
W \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Diamant de Semilly x Contender \ Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ B: Hollenbeck GmbH &Co.KG,
 
GER
Sebastian Hollenbeck
RUFV Rulle
16,00 EUR 7.90
5. 176 Caspar 278
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cornet's Prinz x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Graap,Mechthild \ B: Graap,Mechthild
 
BEL
Inge Graven
RUFV Cappeln
11,00 EUR 7.70
5. 442 Conthiston
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Conthargos x \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
BUL
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
11,00 EUR 7.70
5. 769 Perser 41
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Perigueux x Servus \ Z: Stubbe,Stefanie \ B: Schepergerdes,Pia
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
11,00 EUR 7.70
8. 427 Con-Qui-La
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Contendro I x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: ZG Röbken,Dieter u.Jens \ B: ZG Röbken,Dieter u.Jens
 
GER
Carsten Raschen
RC Hude e.V.
9,00 EUR 7.50
8. 313 Chesterfield 44
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cancara x Lavado \ Z: Heleine,Horst Klaus \ B: Augustin,Daniel
 
GER
Veronika Kornfeldner
RG Klein Roscharden
9,00 EUR 7.50
8. 624 Kennedy 39
W \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2011 \ Kashmir van het Schuttershof x Drosselklang II \ Z: Holtgers,Ansgar \ B: BG Böckmann u.Holtgers,
 
SWE
Sara Lindroos
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
9,00 EUR 7.50
Total = 134,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14. 1001 Cenloumiro
H \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Centadel x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
ITA
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7.30
14. 399 Con Boy 3
H \ OS \ Df \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
SRB
Emilie Scheibling
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7.30
14. 55 Basko 9
W \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Florestan I \ Z: Lange,Martin \ B: Lange,Martin
 
GER
Annika Niemann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
7.30
14. 369 Coco Brazil
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cornet's Prinz x Argentinus \ Z: Mersmann Dr.,Veronika \ B: Klatte,Henrik
 
GER
Juliane Enders
RG Klein Roscharden
7.30
18. 1024 Gambrinus
H \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Gavi x Lord Z \ Z: Sprehe, Jan \ B: Sprehe,Jan
 
CZE
Zuzana Mikova
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
7.20
19. 1018 Cencolou
S \ Old \ \ 2010 \ x \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
SWE
Jenny Törnquist
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7.10
19. 396 Compaxino
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Camax L x Coronino \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Fältström,Christin
 
SWE
Christin Fältström
RUFV Cappeln
7.10
19. 128 Cantendro
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Canstakko x Contendro I \ Z: Reddehase,Elmar \ B: Stiekema,Marcus Willem
 
GER
Claudia Wolf
TG Bad Zwischenahn
7.10
22. 59 Bella-Gina W
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Graf Top \ Z: Witt,Jana \ B: Witt,Jana
 
GER
Jana Witt
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
7.00
22. 415 Condalou
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Contendros x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
SRB
Emilie Scheibling
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7.00
22. 958 Captain Maddox
H \ ISH \ B \ 2010 \ x Argentinus \ Z: Kapp, Sven \ B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH
 
AUT
Nadja Kapp-Hanley
RUFV Rulle
7.00
22. 782 Qualito 4
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Salito \ Z: Lyke,Gerhard \ B: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Marko Schemmel
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
7.00
26. 767 Patrischa 7
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2011 \ Perigueux x Come On \ Z: Lage,Johannes zur \ B: Lage,Johannes zur
 
GER
Robert Kock
RUFV Alfhausen
6.90
26. 187 Castle Hill 2
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Landsieger I \ Z: Hofschröer,Hans Sen. \ B: Hofschröer,Hans
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
6.90
28. 1023 Code d´Azur
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ C-Ingmar x Quick Star \ Z: \ B: Hollenbeck,Sebastian
 
GER
Sebastian Hollenbeck
RUFV Rulle
6.80
28. 273 Chakita 2
S \ Grpf.o.R \ F \ 2011 \ Chakad x Bachelor NH \ Z: \ B: Heyvaert,Michel
 
GER
Kathrin Woltermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
6.80
30. 682 Lincoln 126
W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x For Pleasure \ Z: Holtgers,Ansgar Junior \ B: BG Böckmann u.Holtgers,
 
SWE
Sara Lindroos
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
6.70
30. 582 For Laubry
H \ BWP \ F \ 2011 \ For Pleasure x Quorum de Laubry \ Z: Quintelier,Gustaaf \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Bastian Schleider
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
6.70
30. 312 Chester 318
H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Corlensky G I x Contender \ Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ B: Sander Dr.,Angelika
 
GER
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
6.70
30. 590 Go for Blue HBC
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2011 \ Alicante HBC x Mr. Blue \ Z: \ B: Cassir,Helena
 
GBR
Helena Cassir
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
6.70
34. 652 Landprinzess 2
S \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Quintender x Landkaiser \ Z: Sandmann,Wilfried \ B: Sandmann,Wilfried
 
BEL
Constanze Heidner
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
6.60
35. 601 Halifax VDL
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2012 \ Bubalu VDL x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: VDL Stud, \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
BUL
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
RUFV Menslage e.V.
6.50
36. 710 Lucaya 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Graf Top \ Z: Bolte,Nina \ B: Bolte,Nina
 
GER
Jana Witt
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
6.40
37. 948 Vincento 9
H \ SWB \ F \ 2011 \ Callahan x Corsaire de Vauban \ Z: Elg,Madeleine \ B: Fältström,Christin
 
SWE
Christin Fältström
RUFV Cappeln
6.30
38. 961 Collada
S \ Old \ Db \ 2012 \ Collado x Argentinus \ Z: Klatte, Ingrid \ B: Papazyan, Hachik
 
BUL
Ivan Kisiov
RUFV Cloppenburg
6.20
38. 420 Conlundese W
H \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Contendro I x Landadel \ Z: Wellmann,Klaus-Dieter \ B: Wellmann,Klaus-Dieter
 
GER
Eileen Grewe
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
6.20
40. 283 Channing Tatum 3
W \ OS \ Db \ 2011 \ Canturano I x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Tiemann,Astrid \ B: Dummeyer,Jens
 
POL
Piotr Dabrowski
RG Klein Roscharden
6.00
41. 594 Goofy 126
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Gracieux x Lansing \ Z: Klatte,Britta \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Lisa Donadell
RG Klein Roscharden
5.80
42. 421 Connar 2
W \ OS \ Db \ 2011 \ Cador x Lifestyle \ Z: Zuchthof Breher, \ B: Kollmer,Sina
 
GER
Sina Kollmer
RG Klein Roscharden
5.60
42. 1020 Calida
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Captain Fire x Collin L \ Z: \ B:
 
POL
Piotr Dabrowski
RG Klein Roscharden
5.60
44. 696 Looks Amazing
W \ Westf \ F \ 2011 \ Last Man Standing x Laudabilis \ Z: Franz,Carmen \ B: Morche,Lena,Revill,Ruth
 
GER
Lena Morche
RUFV Hausstette
5.30
45. 850 San Salvador 40
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Sandro Boy x Narew xx \ Z: Harpenau,Mareike \ B: Hempen,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Hempen
RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
4.50
ausg. 542 Donatella 91
S \ OS \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Diarado x Almox Prints J \ Z: ZG Betz GbR, \ B: Revill,Ruth
 
GER
Lena Morche
RUFV Hausstette
aufg. 1017 Charity Blue
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Charity \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
SWE
Jenny Törnquist
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
aufg. 960 Lena - RP
S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Lyjanero x Colander \ Z: Rode, Paul \ B: Rode, Paul
 
BUL
Ivan Kisiov
RUFV Cloppenburg
aufg. 424 Conny Cooper
S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Captain Cooper x Lancado \ Z: Eylers,Bernd \ B: Kolthoff,Sebastian
 
GER
Sebastian Kolthoff
RUFV Wietmarschen
aufg. 795 Queen Centa vR
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Cento \ Z: Sportpferde Goosen/A.von Roesgen, \ B: Roesgen,Nicky von
 
BEL
Constanze Heidner
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
aufg. 929 Toxic Boy
W \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Toulon x Calido I \ Z: Thormählen,Miriam \ B: Beeken,Magnus
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
aufg. 678 Light Mariner
H \ BWP \ Schi \ 2011 \ Lordanos x Caspar \ Z: Pille,Frederik \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
BUL
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
RUFV Menslage e.V.
aufg. 134 Cara 184
S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Cornet's Prinz x Argentinus \ Z: ZG Koopmann,Reinhard u.Ruth \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
SWE
Angelica Johansson
RG Klein Roscharden


Geldpreis258,00 EUR
RichterPeter Schmerling
Dieter Drees