Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Nr. 3/1 Reiter LK 1 + 2

Beginn: 10.05.2016 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 73

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 51 Barbados IV
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Caspar x Corradino \ Z: Schmid,Karl \ B: Brüggemann,Felix
 
GER
Tim Brüggemann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
2. 56 Bawido
W \ OS \ Db \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jannik Theele
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3. 70 Bogana Garette
S \ SF \ B \ 2011 \ Ogano Sitte x Dandy du Plape \ Z: \ B: Öndemir,Ayse Bengi
 
GER
Jens Dummeyer
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4. 83 Cadoria
S \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Cador x Fabriano \ Z: Crome-Sperling,Jan \ B: Crome-Sperling,Jan
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
5. 84 Cafe de Paris
H \ Holst \ F \ 2011 \ Casall x Calido I \ Z: ZG Sleutels,Erik u. Marie-Jose \ B: Skalkagarden AB,
 
BEL
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
6. 93 Calero F
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cador x Argentinus \ Z: Fischer,Jürgen \ B: Fischer,Jürgen
 
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
7. 182 Cassio 31
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Carrico x Charmant \ Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm sen. \ B: Winkeler,Wilhelm sen.
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
8. 983 Campina Junior
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Campino x Friedenstraum \ Z: Fedorovskaya, Marina \ B: Fedorovskaya, Marina
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
9. 111 Campitello 6
H \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Cador x Quick Star \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
10. 871 Sister Gold
S \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Stakkato Gold x Larinero \ Z: Boeckmann,Gerhard \ B: Boeckmann,Gerhard
 
GER
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
11. 130 Canwero
W \ OS \ Hlb \ 2010 \ Canoso x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
12. 135 Caracas 99
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Cardento x FAN Holland (ex Holland) \ Z: Kettelgerdes,Dirk \ B: Wilharm,Sandra
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
13. 136 Carbetto
W \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Cartoon x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
14. 145 Carl aus Pausin
H \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Cartoon x Conthargos \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Sportpferde Pausin GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Heinrich Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
15. 997 Charinua
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16. 998 Chaccarino
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
17. 259 Chacjandra
S \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Thilo Schulz
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
18. 280 Chandor 14
H \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Almox Prints J \ Z: Janßen Dr.,Regine \ B: Biemann,Bettina
 
GER
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
19. 281 Chandro Blue
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro Boy \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
20. 395 Community 3
W \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ Carrico x Cashman \ Z: Hinrichsen,Maike \ B: Boer,Anneke de
 
GER
Stephi de Boer
RUFV Rulle
21. 663 Lavender Brown
S \ OS \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Lintoc x Lord Pezi \ Z: Böckmann,Gilbert \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
22. 430 Consandra`s Girl
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Contendros x Sandro Boy \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jessica Freye
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
23. 567 Fantasy 101
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2010 \ Up To Date x Manhattan \ Z: Imming,H. \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
NZL
Jake Stephen Lambert
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
24. 1000 Diarouge
S \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
25. 971 Fant od Fare
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2010 \ Presley Boy x Odermus R \ Z: Melse, Hank \ B: Riossa, Gaj
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
26. 631 Label d'Amour
H \ Lux.W \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Landadel x Stakkato \ Z: Nepper,Andre \ B: Nepper & Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
27. 774 Piquet G
W \ SWB \ B \ 2010 \ Converter II x Jodokus \ Z: Svensson,Anders \ B: Novotel AB,
 
GER
Manuel Feldmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
28. 807 Questo bel
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Quintero x Corrado II \ Z: Andresen,Harald \ B: Sportpferde Alberto Reinhardt,
 
GER
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
29. 899 Summer Night 8
S \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Seidon x Contender \ Z: Elbers,Yvonne \ B: Elbers,Yvonne
 
GER
Patrick Liebing
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
30. 49 Bandito 60
W \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Black Jack x Askanier \ Z: Schünemann,Hagen \ B: Stone,Izabella
 
AUS
Izabella Stone
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
31. 324 Chilli Pepper's Girl
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Check In x Landadel \ Z: Hölscher,Hermann \ B: Hölscher,Hermann
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
32. 356 Clint M
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Cento x Alibi \ Z: Müller,Margret \ B: Overberg,Lena
 
GER
Lena Overberg
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
33. 377 Cokuss
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cardento x Grannus \ Z: Kroese,Henk \ B: Overberg,Laura
 
GER
Laura Overberg
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
34. 1012 Colando 21
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Lando \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
35. 391 Comanche 30
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cornet's Prinz x Chico's Boy \ Z: Risch,Erwin \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
36. 822 Quindorina
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Landor S \ Z: Wulfers,Katharina \ B: Wulfers,Katharina
 
GER
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Pause Bodenpflege
37. 1016 Cincinatti 20
H \ OS \ DB \ 2010 \ Centadel x Cartogran \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
38. 659 Larocco 4
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Larimar x Contendro I \ Z: Konradi,Leif \ B: Bitter & Kutscher Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
39. 873 Skipbo
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Crazy Classic \ Z: Schulze,Walter \ B: Schulze,Inge
 
GER
Richard Hannöver
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
40. 880 Stakakini
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stanley x Contender \ Z: Meyer,Heinz \ B: Meyer,Julius
 
GER
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V.
41. 205 Cellestago
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Cellestial x Acolino \ Z: Dransmann,Martin \ B: Brueggemann,Maren
 
GER
Tim Brüggemann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
42. 993 Condavel
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Jannik Theele
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
43. 620 Kamilla ter Muyncken
S \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Heartbreaker x Indorado \ Z: Bonami,Jacky \ B: Poels,Luc
 
GER
Jens Dummeyer
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
44. 247 Chacco Fly
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Lage,Johannes zur \ B: Block,Gabriele E.
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
45. 298 Charmeur 447
H \ BWP \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cachas x Coreggio \ Z: Stal de Ridder BVBA, \ B: Mayer,Marion
 
BEL
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
46. 819 Quincy 204
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Carbid \ Z: Dodenhof,Bernhard \ B: Dodenhof,Bernhard
 
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
47. 101 Call me Diva
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Argentinus \ Z: Harren,Alfons \ B: Winkeler,Wilhelm
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
48. 984 Cornet's Crown 2
H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cornet's Prinz x Carprilli \ Z: Klatte, Gisela \ B: Lawaetz, Alice
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
49. 165 Casalido
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Casall x Calido I \ Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ B: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
50. 498 Cranberry 10
H \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Cardenio x Contender \ Z: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
51. 546 Doriano 13
H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
52. 263 Chaconie
S \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
53. 372 Coco Meriva
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Comme il faut x Corrado I \ Z: Rüter,Johannes \ B: Telljohann,Klaus
 
GER
Heinrich Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
54. 231 Chabinor
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Robin II Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
55. 999 Conthaletta
S \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
56. 445 Conto Blue
H \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Thilo Schulz
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
57. 623 Karlotta 24
S \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire x Linaro \ Z: Pundsack,Hans \ B: Pundsack,Hans
 
GER
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
58. 419 Conlouet
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
59. 343 Clark 28
H \ Old \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cornet's Stern x Silvio I \ Z: Determann,Martin \ B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. Wespe,
 
GER
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
60. 303 Chatlag
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Nagano \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Boer,Stephi de
 
GER
Stephi de Boer
RUFV Rulle
61. 780 Quadron
W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Quattro B x Connection \ Z: Harms,Carsten \ B: Harms,Doris
 
GER
Ines Wolters
TG Bad Zwischenahn
62. 363 Co Check
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Check In x Contender \ Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf \ B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
 
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
63. 536 Disco Lady 23
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Canabis \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jessica Freye
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
64. 441 Contharinue
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Continue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
NZL
Jake Stephen Lambert
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
65. 397 Comtess Ass
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Comte x Stakkato \ Z: Reisinger,Heinrich \ B: Reisinger,Heinrich
 
GER
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
66. 730 Master Blue
W \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Capitol I \ Z: Holtgers,Ansgar \ B: Holtgers,Ansgar
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
67. 973 Farnell
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B: Riossa, Maks
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
68. 6 Afrika 61
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Checkland x Contendro I \ Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf \ B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
69. 24 argelith Prieure
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Acord II \ Z: Brennecke,Erwin \ B: Bitter & Kutscher Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
70. 670 Leocaballo R
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Light On x Argentinus \ Z: Rauen,Walter \ B: Rauen,Walter
 
GER
Manuel Feldmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
71. 741 Mocca 43
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x Contendro I \ Z: Zuchtbetrieb Marschalk-Pecksen, \ B: Pecksen,Alke
 
GER
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
72. 892 Starling 8
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2010 \ Seidon x Lancer III \ Z: Elbers,Yvonne \ B: Elbers,Yvonne
 
GER
Patrick Liebing
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
73. 407 Conbelleza
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Captain Paul I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterKarl-Gerhard Demme
Dieter Drees