Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*

Nr. 4/1 Reiter LK 1 + 2

Beginn: 10.05.2016 12:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 57

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 6 Afrika 61
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Checkland x Contendro I \ Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf \ B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2. 546 Doriano 13
H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
3. 24 argelith Prieure
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Acord II \ Z: Brennecke,Erwin \ B: Bitter & Kutscher Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
4. 324 Chilli Pepper's Girl
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Check In x Landadel \ Z: Hölscher,Hermann \ B: Hölscher,Hermann
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
5. 623 Karlotta 24
S \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire x Linaro \ Z: Pundsack,Hans \ B: Pundsack,Hans
 
GER
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
6. 184 Cassius 82
H \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Argentinus \ Z: Lübbers,Britta \ B: Lecuona,Manuel
 
GER
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V.
7. 663 Lavender Brown
S \ OS \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Lintoc x Lord Pezi \ Z: Böckmann,Gilbert \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
8. 730 Master Blue
W \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Capitol I \ Z: Holtgers,Ansgar \ B: Holtgers,Ansgar
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
9. 741 Mocca 43
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x Contendro I \ Z: Zuchtbetrieb Marschalk-Pecksen, \ B: Pecksen,Alke
 
GER
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
10. 136 Carbetto
W \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Cartoon x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
11. 445 Conto Blue
H \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Thilo Schulz
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
12. 985 Aussergewoehnlich
W \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Arioso du Theillet x Carthago \ Z: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth \ B: Fedorovskaya, Marina
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
13. 51 Barbados IV
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Caspar x Corradino \ Z: Schmid,Karl \ B: Brüggemann,Felix
 
GER
Tim Brüggemann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
14. 70 Bogana Garette
S \ SF \ B \ 2011 \ Ogano Sitte x Dandy du Plape \ Z: \ B: Öndemir,Ayse Bengi
 
GER
Jens Dummeyer
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
15. 298 Charmeur 447
H \ BWP \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cachas x Coreggio \ Z: Stal de Ridder BVBA, \ B: Mayer,Marion
 
BEL
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
16. 1012 Colando 21
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Lando \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
17. 498 Cranberry 10
H \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Cardenio x Contender \ Z: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
18. 407 Conbelleza
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Captain Paul I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
19. 523 Diagonal 4
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Grandeur \ Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm \ B: Winkeler,Wilhelm
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
20. 822 Quindorina
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Landor S \ Z: Wulfers,Katharina \ B: Wulfers,Katharina
 
GER
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
21. 231 Chabinor
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Robin II Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
22. 999 Conthaletta
S \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
23. 247 Chacco Fly
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Lage,Johannes zur \ B: Block,Gabriele E.
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
24. 321 Chico 892
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Check In x Graf Top \ Z: Witt,Jana \ B: Witt,Jana
 
GER
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
25. 536 Disco Lady 23
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Canabis \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jessica Freye
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
26. 441 Contharinue
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Continue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
NZL
Jake Stephen Lambert
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
27. 973 Farnell
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B: Riossa, Maks
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
28. 135 Caracas 99
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Cardento x FAN Holland (ex Holland) \ Z: Kettelgerdes,Dirk \ B: Wilharm,Sandra
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
29. 659 Larocco 4
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Larimar x Contendro I \ Z: Konradi,Leif \ B: Bitter & Kutscher Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
Pause Bodenpflege
30. 695 London Life
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Light On x Pik Labionics \ Z: Kathmann,Wilhelm \ B: Moormann,Julia
 
GER
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
31. 780 Quadron
W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Quattro B x Connection \ Z: Harms,Carsten \ B: Harms,Doris
 
GER
Ines Wolters
TG Bad Zwischenahn
32. 670 Leocaballo R
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Light On x Argentinus \ Z: Rauen,Walter \ B: Rauen,Walter
 
GER
Manuel Feldmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
33. 241 Chaccbay
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
34. 356 Clint M
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Cento x Alibi \ Z: Müller,Margret \ B: Overberg,Lena
 
GER
Lena Overberg
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
35. 84 Cafe de Paris
H \ Holst \ F \ 2011 \ Casall x Calido I \ Z: ZG Sleutels,Erik u. Marie-Jose \ B: Skalkagarden AB,
 
BEL
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
36. 631 Label d'Amour
H \ Lux.W \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Landadel x Stakkato \ Z: Nepper,Andre \ B: Nepper & Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
37. 646 Lago di Garda
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Müller,Wilhelm \ B: Morosoli,Domenico
 
GER
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V.
38. 280 Chandor 14
H \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Almox Prints J \ Z: Janßen Dr.,Regine \ B: Biemann,Bettina
 
GER
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
39. 721 Lukanec
H \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Lord Liberty \ Z: Rönne ,Sören von \ B: Rönne ,Sören von,Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
40. 402 Con Grando
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Grannus \ Z: Kroeger,Heinrich \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
FRA
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
41. 1000 Diarouge
S \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
42. 807 Questo bel
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Quintero x Corrado II \ Z: Andresen,Harald \ B: Sportpferde Alberto Reinhardt,
 
GER
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
43. 853 Sandano 2
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Sandro Boy x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Thilo Schulz
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
44. 263 Chaconie
S \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
45. 984 Cornet's Crown 2
H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cornet's Prinz x Carprilli \ Z: Klatte, Gisela \ B: Lawaetz, Alice
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
46. 205 Cellestago
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Cellestial x Acolino \ Z: Dransmann,Martin \ B: Brueggemann,Maren
 
GER
Tim Brüggemann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
47. 620 Kamilla ter Muyncken
S \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Heartbreaker x Indorado \ Z: Bonami,Jacky \ B: Poels,Luc
 
GER
Jens Dummeyer
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
48. 130 Canwero
W \ OS \ Hlb \ 2010 \ Canoso x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
49. 1016 Cincinatti 20
H \ OS \ DB \ 2010 \ Centadel x Cartogran \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
50. 182 Cassio 31
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Carrico x Charmant \ Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm sen. \ B: Winkeler,Wilhelm sen.
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
51. 271 Chaginue
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
52. 998 Chaccarino
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
53. 450 Conveni's Kastro vd Bisschop
H \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Darco x Calvaro Z \ Z: Craene,Tom de \ B: Blasek,Jörg,Blasek,Alexandra
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
54. 430 Consandra`s Girl
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Contendros x Sandro Boy \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jessica Freye
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
55. 567 Fantasy 101
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2010 \ Up To Date x Manhattan \ Z: Imming,H. \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
NZL
Jake Stephen Lambert
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
56. 971 Fant od Fare
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2010 \ Presley Boy x Odermus R \ Z: Melse, Hank \ B: Riossa, Gaj
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
57. 349 Clemensius
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Clemence x Lordanos \ Z: Moormann,Ludger \ B: Moormann,Ludger
 
GER
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.


Geldpreis250,00 EUR
RichterPeter Schmerling
Karl-Gerhard Demme