Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*

Nr. 4/2 Reiter LK 3

Beginn: 10.05.2016 19:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 27

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 676 Lifestyle 72
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Light On x Lasino \ Z: Erbach,Edda \ B: Erbach,Edda
 
GER
Peter Erbach
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
2. 735 Miene Deern adR
S \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Lifestyle \ Z: Zuchthof Breher, \ B: Breher,Torsten
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
3. 74 Bubalou
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Chico's Boy \ Z: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk \ B: Visscher,Dirk
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
4. 240 Chaccato
H \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ Z: Böhm Prof.Dr.,Karl Heinz \ B: Klatte, Heinrich
 
GER
Veronika Kornfeldner
RG Klein Roscharden
5. 1025 Cocarlus
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Cola x Carolus I \ Z: \ B:
 
CZE
Zuzana Mikova
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
6. 529 Diathaga
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Diarado x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7. 643 Ladylover 6
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Armitage x Landadel \ Z: Zuschlag,Helmut Jun. \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
GER
Juliane Enders
RG Klein Roscharden
8. 557 Elfe 212
S \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Silvio I \ Z: Grashorn,Gerald \ B: Grashorn,Gerald
 
GER
Luca Schneemann
RUFV Cappeln
9. 705 Lotta 215
S \ Hann \ Hlb \ 2010 \ Light On x Argentinus \ Z: Kohnen,Anton \ B: Woltermann,Kathrin,Eickstädt,Marlies
 
GER
Kathrin Woltermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
10. 793 Quebec 59
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintero x Gragenit \ Z: Kollmer,Eve \ B: Kollmer,Eve
 
GER
Sina Kollmer
RG Klein Roscharden
11. 859 Sapphire 7
S \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf \ B: Hollenbeck GmbH &Co.KG,
 
GER
Sebastian Hollenbeck
RUFV Rulle
12. 877 Springtime 47
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Ex Libris \ Z: Nehm,Nicole \ B: Schothorst,Altine
 
GER
Keno Kappernagel
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
13. 8 Aidy des Forets
W \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Orlando x Guidam (de Dartay) \ Z: \ B: Cassir,Helena
 
GBR
Helena Cassir
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Pause Bodenpflege
14. 157 Carrick 18
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Acorado I \ Z: Strothmann,Wolfgang \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
BUL
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
RUFV Menslage e.V.
15. 350 Cleo 208
S \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Charity \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
SRB
Emilie Scheibling
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16. 485 Cosmic One
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Casall x Watzmann \ Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, \ B: Beeken,Magnus
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
17. 527 Diarouet
H \ OS \ R \ 2010 \ Diarado x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Schleider
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
18. 593 Good Choice W
S \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Calico x Golden Grannus \ Z: Wesseln,Gerhard \ B: Wesseln,Gerhard,Wesseln,Erika
 
GER
Verena Wesseln
RUFV Lorup e.V.
19. 609 High Noon 50
S \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Cordalme Z \ Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf \ B: Sanktjohanser,Frank-Rudolf
 
SWE
Sara Lindroos
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
20. 575 First class van Helsing
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Van Helsing x Carismo \ Z: Böttcher,Carsten \ B: Krohm,Guenther
 
GER
Peter Erbach
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
21. 15 Amar 10
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Amantus x Caretello B \ Z: Pranke,Michael \ B: Pranke,Michael
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
22. 792 Quebec 63
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Fly High I \ Z: Winter,Karl-Heinz \ B: Tieben,Hermann
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
23. 923 Thagoras
H \ KWPN \ Db \ 2010 \ Toulon x Fedor (Klimax) \ Z: Dekker,W. \ B: Johanngieseker,Antonius
 
GER
Veronika Kornfeldner
RG Klein Roscharden
24. 110 Campitelli
H \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Canoso x Casall \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe,
 
CZE
Zuzana Mikova
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
25. 122 Candy Blue
S \ OS \ Df \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Coriall \ Z: Bauer,Hans Helmut \ B: Bauer,Hans Helmut
 
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
26. 479 Corniolan
W \ Old \ R \ 2010 \ Cornet's Prinz x Coriolan \ Z: Ulken,Hans \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
GER
Juliane Enders
RG Klein Roscharden
27. 404 Con Tempi
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim \ B: Fangmann,Matthias
 
GER
Luca Schneemann
RUFV Cappeln


Geldpreis250,00 EUR
RichterPeter Schmerling
Karl-Gerhard Demme