Springprüfung Kl. L

Nr. 5/2 Herren

Beginn: 11.05.2016 11:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 69

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 65 Bexley 3
W \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x I Need You \ Z: ZG Knickenberg,Franz u.Gregor \ B: Klatte ,Guido Jun.
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
2. 1014 Calle 22
W \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Grannus \ Z: Runge, Heinrich \ B: Fleuren, Hannah,Fleuren, Annika
 
GER
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
3. 121 Candido 7
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Perpignon \ Z: Burfeindt Dr.,Dieter \ B: Morosoli,Domenico
 
GER
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V.
4. 122 Candy Blue
S \ OS \ Df \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Coriall \ Z: Bauer,Hans Helmut \ B: Bauer,Hans Helmut
 
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
5. 234 Chacanntus
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
ITA
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
6. 258 Chaciente
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Converter \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Schleider
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7. 261 Chaclou
H \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8. 269 Chadola
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Widolan (Willi) \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
9. 308 Chelsey T
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Landadel \ Z: Tieben,Hermann \ B: Tieben,Hermann
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
10. 310 Chepetta 3
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sprehe,Josef-Jonas
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
11. 321 Chico 892
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Check In x Graf Top \ Z: Witt,Jana \ B: Witt,Jana
 
GER
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
12. 343 Clark 28
H \ Old \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cornet's Stern x Silvio I \ Z: Determann,Martin \ B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. Wespe,
 
GER
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
14. 392 Come on Honey
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Conceicao x Holland's Golden Boy (Denmark' \ Z: Reckmann,Antonius \ B: Reckmann,Tanja
 
GER
Kai Antonius Reckmann
RV Mettingen e.V.
15. 402 Con Grando
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Grannus \ Z: Kroeger,Heinrich \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
FRA
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
16. 508 Dadieda T
S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Daddy Cool x Pik Bube I \ Z: Terhorst,Kerstin \ B: Kappernagel,Sandra
 
GER
Keno Kappernagel
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
17. 515 De Rubin 2
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Lübberding,Heinrich \ B: Lübberding,Heinrich
 
POL
Jacek Neidrowski
RUFV Hausstette
18. 516 Desperado AM
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL (NLD) x Lennard \ Z: Tonkes,G.G. \ B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,Zey,Frank
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
19. 573 Fire and Ice J
H \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ For Contest x Coronino \ Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich \ B: Junker,Martina, Friederike u.Karl-F
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
20. 994 Bearlock Holmes
H \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x \ Z: Mindrup, Dieter \ B: Epona Pferdesport GmbH
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
21. 640 Lady in Black 18
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel \ Z: Raupach Dr.,Karl \ B: Raupach Dr.,Karl
 
GER
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
22. 42 Balistria
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Papillon Rouge \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
23. 137 Carblue
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cartogran x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
24. 163 Cartosandra
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cartogran x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Thilo Schulz
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
25. 224 Ceresta
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Carrico x Cashman \ Z: Petersen,Marga \ B: Petersen,Peter Claas
 
POL
Piotr Dabrowski
RG Klein Roscharden
26. 244 Chacclait
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cafe au lait \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
27. 231 Chabinor
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Robin II Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
28. 241 Chaccbay
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
29. 990 Amelie 108
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Action-Pezi x Collin L \ Z: Stückemann, Claudia \ B: Lion Holdings
 
HUN
Balazs Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
30. 1030 Artist PW
H \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Landadel \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Paul
 
GER
Luca Schneemann
RUFV Cappeln
31. 326 Chiquarina
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Charon x \ Z: Biermann, Heike \ B: Heise, Gerhard
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
32. 267 Chad 3
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2010 \ Celano x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Thyen,Heinz-Joseph \ B: Buten,Doris
 
GER
Karl-Heinz Markus
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
33. 325 Chilly Blue
S \ OS \ Df \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Papillon Rouge \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Kreuzer,Andreas
 
GER
Matthis Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
Pause Bodenpflege
34. 363 Co Check
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Check In x Contender \ Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf \ B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
 
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
35. 507 Da Vinci 207
W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ De Kuyper x RTL \ Z: Ebrecht,Lieselotte \ B: Sundag,Kai
 
GER
Kai Sundag
RUFV Samern e.V.
36. 561 Eristoff Blue
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hofschröer,Ernst
 
GER
Ernst Hofschröer
RUFV Schwagstorf
37. 826 Quintana de Capitol
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol \ Z: Richter,Antonius \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
38. 988 Calimba Lou
S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Count Grannus x Brandenburger \ Z: Schünemann, Volker \ B: Lange, Stephanie
 
GER
Andreas Lange Dr.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
39. 844 Sagrannus
H \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Sanvaro x Grannus \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Michael Pfisterer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
40. 955 Zip me up
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Zento (NLD) x Landcapitol \ Z: Harten,Helmut \ B: Osterkamp,Helmut
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
41. 974 Whoppy 9
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Latus II \ Z: Bock, Peter \ B: Bock, Peter
 
SUI
Bixio Ambrosini
RG Klein Roscharden
42. 823 Quinn 34
W \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Quintano x Argentinus \ Z: Sächs.Gestütsverw.Hauptgestüt Gradi \ B: Auer,Ivo
 
GER
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
43. 158 Cartaro 2
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Carinue x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
44. 35 Bachy des Aucels
W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2009 \ Bachus x Continue \ Z: \ B: Brunken,Ramona
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
45. 465 Corisanto
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Risch,Erwin \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
46. 1015 Lavie 5
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Lacros \ Z: ZG Clausen, Anna u.Greta \ B: Bohle, Eve
 
GER
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
47. 860 Sarah 463
S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Concerto II \ Z: Asmussen,Ove \ B: Broka,Peter
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
48. 249 Chaccolino S
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Calido I \ Z: Schröer Dr.,Christian \ B: Hoppe,Mirja
 
GER
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V.
49. 1005 Curonia
S \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Clinton II x Calvaro Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Nijboer, Jap H. De heer
 
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
50. 1003 Chaccus
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
ITA
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
51. 286 Chantilly 32
S \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Schleider
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
52. 422 Connecticut 15
H \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Centauer Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
53. 438 Conthacon
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
54. 792 Quebec 63
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Fly High I \ Z: Winter,Karl-Heinz \ B: Tieben,Hermann
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
55. 833 Quitharo
H \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
56. 397 Comtess Ass
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Comte x Stakkato \ Z: Reisinger,Heinrich \ B: Reisinger,Heinrich
 
GER
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
57. 522 Diador
H \ BWP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Diabeau x Lasino \ Z: Cortvriendt,Etienne \ B: Roesgen,Nicky von
 
GER
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
58. 904 Sweetness 2
S \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Salut Bonheur x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Haase,Anne \ B: Hofmann,Nicole
 
GER
Marec Dänekas
RUFV Leer e.V.
59. 997 Charinua
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
60. 882 Stakkata 7
S \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Captain Paul I \ Z: Pferdezucht- u.Pensionsbetrieb Roff \ B: Pferdezucht- u.Pensionsbetrieb Roff
 
GER
Kai Antonius Reckmann
RV Mettingen e.V.
61. 417 Conenzo
W \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2009 \ Contendro II x Rheinsberg \ Z: Karl,Ernst \ B: Ciaramaglia,Enzo
 
FRA
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
62. 564 Esther 163
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Elimcal xx x Acorado I \ Z: Gelze,Heinz \ B: Bültjer,Erik
 
GER
Keno Kappernagel
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
63. 648 Lamborghini 96
W \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Ludwigs As x Carnando \ Z: Freese,Josef \ B: Freese,Josef
 
POL
Jacek Neidrowski
RUFV Hausstette
64. 554 Edison D.N.
W \ NRPS \ B \ 2009 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Acord II \ Z: Noordhuis,D. \ B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,Zey,Frank
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
65. 772 Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Contendro I \ Z: ZG Kern,Berthold u.Hartwig \ B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
66. 991 Chaccobel
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
HUN
Balazs Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
67. 435 Contendro's Rubin
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Wiese,Andrea \ B: Maier,Werner
 
GER
Luca Schneemann
RUFV Cappeln
68. 563 Esmeralda 124
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cicero Z x Ahorn \ Z: Oort,J. van \ B: Havinga,Lukas
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
69. 1035 Cucinello
W \ OS \ DB \ 2009 \ Check In x Landadel \ Z: Ostendorf,Marc \ B: Ostendorf,Marc
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterKarl-Gerhard Demme
Dieter Drees