Springprüfung Kl. M*

Nr. 6/2 Herren

Beginn 11.05.2016 14:15 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. Abteilung
1. 975 Quantico 14
H \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quintender x Caretano Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Smirnova, Ludmila
 
ITA
Gianmaria Morreale
RG Klein Roscharden
46,00 EUR 0.0055.80
2. 935 Une Star de St. Simeon
S \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Capital x Brilloso \ Z: \ B: Polti Ambrosini,Vania,CC Sport Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
39,00 EUR 0.0057.81
3. 264 Chacoon Blue
H \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cartoon \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
33,00 EUR 0.0058.84
4. 108 Calvin 114
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Caletto I \ Z: Seifert,Harli \ B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. Wespe,
 
GER
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
29,00 EUR 0.0060.02
5. 222 Ceodora M
S \ Bay \ Db \ 2007 \ Quadrigus M x Carte d'Or \ Z: Schober,Walter \ B: Salmuth Dr.,Kai-Wigand von
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
27,00 EUR 0.0061.01
6. 43 Balkano
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Kannan \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Epona Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
19,00 EUR 0.0062.95
7. 481 Corny 8
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ Z: Blüggel,Ralf \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
19,00 EUR 0.0063.33
8. 164 Carvella Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Caretano Z x Carthago \ Z: Stoeterij Zangersheide, \ B: Gravemeier,Kurt
 
GER
Calvin Böckmann
RG Klein Roscharden
19,00 EUR 0.0063.55
9. 225 Certo 8
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Calido I \ Z: Thormählen,Miriam \ B: Beeken,Magnus
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
19,00 EUR 0.0065.78
10. 679 Lilly Fee 22
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cambridge \ Z: Hermeling,Hubert \ B: Hermeling,Hubert
 
GER
Hubert Hermeling
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
0.0066.95
11. 73 Brisko 20
W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus \ Z: Thalen,Hein \ B: Beeken,Magnus
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
0.0066.99
12. 271 Chaginue
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0067.45
Total = 250,00 EUR
2. Abteilung
1. 85 Cafe Europa
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Colander x Silvio I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Svensson,Emilie
 
GER
Manuel Feldmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
46,00 EUR 0.0056.14
2. 940 Vabio 2
W \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ Z: Bolte,Heinfried \ B: Wernke,Ruth
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
39,00 EUR 0.0058.30
3. 452 Cool Blue Diamond
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Carolus I \ Z: Wiesner,Udo \ B: Mulla,Annabelle,Mulla,Maria-Katharina
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
33,00 EUR 0.0059.17
4. 288 Chapot 5
W \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chambertin x Corum \ Z: Schneider,Mathias \ B: Allmers,Elisabeth,Allmers,Hajo
 
GER
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
29,00 EUR 0.0060.35
5. 884 Stakkloubette
S \ OS \ Db \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Thilo Schulz
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
27,00 EUR 0.0061.77
6. 534 Dinan 2
W \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Balou du Rouet \ Z: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,Holtgers,Heinrich
 
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
19,00 EUR 0.0063.17
7. 974 Whoppy 9
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Latus II \ Z: Bock, Peter \ B: Bock, Peter
 
SUI
Bixio Ambrosini
RG Klein Roscharden
19,00 EUR 0.0063.36
8. 543 Donja-B
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clinton x Voltaire \ Z: Booyink,B.A.M. \ B: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel
 
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
19,00 EUR 0.0064.26
9. 638 Lady GaGa 8
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus \ Z: Janßen Dr.,Regine \ B: Janßen,Matthias
 
GER
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
19,00 EUR 0.0066.10
10. 849 San Quintin
H \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Sanvaro x Quintessence Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0066.98
11. 465 Corisanto
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Risch,Erwin \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
0.0067.06
Total = 250,00 EUR
3. Abteilung
1. 628 La Luna 356
S \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Argentinus \ Z: Janetzko Dr.,Bernd \ B: Holtgers,Mia
 
GER
Heinrich Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
46,00 EUR 0.0057.75
2. 448 Conveni's Bandia
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Clinsmann x Quintero \ Z: Haalck,Reimer \ B: Blasek,Jörg,conveni GmbH,
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
39,00 EUR 0.0058.70
3. 378 Cola Zero
H \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Cola x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
33,00 EUR 0.0059.68
4. 745 Monty Python 25
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Friedenstraum \ Z: Ehrich,Wilhelm \ B: Michaels,Richard u.Judith
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
29,00 EUR 0.0060.55
5. 1036 Diabolus 4
W \ OS \ R \ 2009 \ Diarado x Grannus \ Z: Möller-Tabeling,Josef \ B: Möller,Mathilde
 
GER
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
27,00 EUR 0.0062.64
6. 866 Shiva S 2
S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Quidam x Pablo \ Z: Schulte,Dieter \ B: Schulte,Dieter
 
GER
Florian Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
19,00 EUR 0.0063.27
7. 969 S.I.E.C. Carsten
H \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar \ Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
19,00 EUR 0.0063.49
8. 667 Leandra 215
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ Z: Albers,Franz \ B: Albers,Franz
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
19,00 EUR 0.0064.75
9. 417 Conenzo
W \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2009 \ Contendro II x Rheinsberg \ Z: Karl,Ernst \ B: Ciaramaglia,Enzo
 
FRA
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
19,00 EUR 0.0066.36
10. 364 Co Pilot 5
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Coronas x Cayetano L \ Z: ZG Buddenbrock u.Gerhardt, \ B: Schlüsselburg,Horst
 
GER
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V.
0.0066.98
11. 756 Noble Star 14
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lord Caletto \ Z: Tieben,Hermann \ B: Tieben,Hermann,Schepergerdes,Gerhard
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
0.0067.11
Total = 250,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13. 743 Montana M
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Montendro I x Upan la Jarthe AA \ Z: Buning,Antonius \ B: Westendarp,Johannes
 
GER
Matthis Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
0.0067.83
14. 306 Check up 3
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ Z: Böckmann,Gilbert \ B: Cassir,Helena
 
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0.0068.09
15. 956 Carbon 5
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Chalan x Domino \ Z: Karstensen, Meike \ B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
0.0068.26
16. 1034 Samurai 501
H \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Stalypso x For Keeps \ Z: Triebus,Berthold \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
0.2569.13
17. 992 Chivas 59
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ Z: Schüder, Günter \ B: Broek, Henk van den
 
HUN
Balazs Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
0.2569.29
18. 205 Cellestago
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Cellestial x Acolino \ Z: Dransmann,Martin \ B: Brueggemann,Maren
 
GER
Tim Brüggemann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
0.2569.43
19. 858 Sanvacca
S \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Sanvaro x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.2569.53
20. 733 Maximus 71
H \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Limes \ Z: Swiss Horse Management, \ B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. Wespe,
 
GER
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.2569.74
21. 552 Eddie Cara
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Clooney x Colandro \ Z: Hekking,H.W.M. \ B: Holtgers,Kristin
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0.2569.98
22. 585 Freigeist 5
H \ Hann \ \ 2007 \ For Edition I x Carbid \ Z: Dodenhof,Bernhard \ B: Dodenhof,Bernhard
 
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
0.5070.03
23. 768 Pauline 415
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x Pilot \ Z: Kronshage,Herbert \ B: Poels,Luc
 
GER
Jens Dummeyer
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0.5070.74
24. 1035 Cucinello
W \ OS \ DB \ 2009 \ Check In x Landadel \ Z: Ostendorf,Marc \ B: Ostendorf,Marc
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
0.5070.78
25. 1006 Landjonker's Lug
W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Landjonker (Fruhling) x Grannus \ Z: Herbst, Joachim \ B: Bolz, Sonja u.Ingetraud
 
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.7571.23
26. 1008 Stagranno
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Gio-Granno \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.7571.25
27. 499 Cristofin
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Cristallo x Amantus \ Z: Erdmann,Agnes \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
1.0072.03
28. 375 Codo Carinjo N
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Codec x Lifestyle \ Z: Neitzel,Uwe \ B: Janssen,Heike,Janssen,Wilfried
 
GER
Marec Dänekas
RUFV Leer e.V.
1.0072.04
29. 265 Chacosse
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Schleider
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.0072.43
30. 700 Lord Pezi Junior
H \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Quattro B \ Z: Meyer,Werner \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1.0072.51
31. 554 Edison D.N.
W \ NRPS \ B \ 2009 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Acord II \ Z: Noordhuis,D. \ B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,Zey,Frank
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
1.0072.59
32. 811 Quidam's Girl
S \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landadel \ Z: Moormann,Ludger \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
1.0072.83
33. 241 Chaccbay
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
1.0072.94
34. 1014 Calle 22
W \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Grannus \ Z: Runge, Heinrich \ B: Fleuren, Hannah,Fleuren, Annika
 
GER
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1.2573.47
35. 573 Fire and Ice J
H \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ For Contest x Coronino \ Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich \ B: Junker,Martina, Friederike u.Karl-F
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1.2573.97
36. 139 Cardinal de l'air
H \ OS \ Hlb \ 2008 \ Carenzo x Landadel \ Z: Sprehe,Albert \ B: Sprehe,Albert
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
1.5074.98
37. 994 Bearlock Holmes
H \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x \ Z: Mindrup, Dieter \ B: Epona Pferdesport GmbH
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.7575.09
38. 202 Cegana
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cento x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.7575.68
39. 530 Diathago
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Diarado x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
JPN
Daisuke Fukushima
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2.0076.59
40. 179 Casparo 12
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caspar x Drosselklang II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2.0076.95
41. 713 Lucky's Archavin
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Abke x Lordanos \ Z: Janssen,Gerd \ B: Glück,Familie
 
GER
Karl-Heinz Markus
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
4.0056.05
42. 25 Argentino de Fee
H \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Faschingsprinz \ Z: Hofschröer,Jan \ B: Hofschröer,Jan
 
GER
Ernst Hofschröer
RUFV Schwagstorf
4.0059.95
43. 808 Qui Reve d'Amour
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Latus II \ Z: Kriener,Meinolf \ B: Kazis,Michael
 
BUL
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
RUFV Menslage e.V.
4.0060.04
44. 898 Summer Affair
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornet's Stern x Raphael \ Z: Holtgers,Michael \ B: Albahar,Muhannad
 
GER
Heinrich Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4.0061.86
45. 580 Florida 131
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Gino Ginelli \ Z: Deters,Arnd \ B: Hermeling,Hubert
 
GER
Hubert Hermeling
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
4.0061.98
46. 258 Chaciente
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Converter \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Schleider
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0062.01
47. 300 Chasmine
S \ Meckl. \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
ITA
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0063.40
48. 325 Chilly Blue
S \ OS \ Df \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Papillon Rouge \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Kreuzer,Andreas
 
GER
Matthis Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
4.0063.56
49. 422 Connecticut 15
H \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Centauer Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0064.50
50. 137 Carblue
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cartogran x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0064.60
51. 464 Corio Star
W \ Old \ Hlb \ 2001 \ Coriolan x Alme Star \ Z: Musiol,Johannes \ B: Brüggemann,Tim
 
GER
Tim Brüggemann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4.0064.88
52. 507 Da Vinci 207
W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ De Kuyper x RTL \ Z: Ebrecht,Lieselotte \ B: Sundag,Kai
 
GER
Kai Sundag
RUFV Samern e.V.
4.0065.08
53. 42 Balistria
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Papillon Rouge \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0065.60
54. 158 Cartaro 2
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Carinue x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0066.07
55. 308 Chelsey T
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Landadel \ Z: Tieben,Hermann \ B: Tieben,Hermann
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
4.0066.75
56. 323 Chilensky
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chintan x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0067.73
57. 1033 Pandora
S \ \ B \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4.0068.18
58. 995 UllrichEquine's Cornelius
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Cornado I x Rolls Royce \ Z: Peters, Friedrich-Wilhelm \ B: UllrichEquine International GmbH
 
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.2569.92
59. 823 Quinn 34
W \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Quintano x Argentinus \ Z: Sächs.Gestütsverw.Hauptgestüt Gradi \ B: Auer,Ivo
 
GER
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
4.5070.20
60. 163 Cartosandra
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cartogran x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Thilo Schulz
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.5071.00
61. 990 Amelie 108
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Action-Pezi x Collin L \ Z: Stückemann, Claudia \ B: Lion Holdings
 
HUN
Balazs Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
4.7571.61
62. 882 Stakkata 7
S \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Captain Paul I \ Z: Pferdezucht- u.Pensionsbetrieb Roff \ B: Pferdezucht- u.Pensionsbetrieb Roff
 
GER
Kai Antonius Reckmann
RV Mettingen e.V.
5.5074.25
63. 100 Call me Baby Blue
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Drosselklang II \ Z: Diederichsmeier,Mylene \ B: Wernke,Peter
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
6.5078.51
64. 1003 Chaccus
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
ITA
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8.000.00
65. 716 Lucky's Czar
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I \ Z: Glück,Stefan \ B: Glück,Familie
 
GER
Karl-Heinz Markus
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
8.0057.92
66. 508 Dadieda T
S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Daddy Cool x Pik Bube I \ Z: Terhorst,Kerstin \ B: Kappernagel,Sandra
 
GER
Keno Kappernagel
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
8.0059.60
67. 115 Canada T
W \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Converter x Corradino \ Z: Thalen,Hein \ B: Hermeling,Katharina
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
8.0060.07
68. 392 Come on Honey
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Conceicao x Holland's Golden Boy (Denmark' \ Z: Reckmann,Antonius \ B: Reckmann,Tanja
 
GER
Kai Antonius Reckmann
RV Mettingen e.V.
8.0064.86
69. 904 Sweetness 2
S \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Salut Bonheur x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Haase,Anne \ B: Hofmann,Nicole
 
GER
Marec Dänekas
RUFV Leer e.V.
8.0065.61
70. 402 Con Grando
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Grannus \ Z: Kroeger,Heinrich \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
FRA
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
8.0068.21
71. 955 Zip me up
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Zento (NLD) x Landcapitol \ Z: Harten,Helmut \ B: Osterkamp,Helmut
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
9.5074.94
72. 1030 Artist PW
H \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Landadel \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Paul
 
GER
Luca Schneemann
RUFV Cappeln
10.5078.21
73. 512 Darina 158
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cardento x Burggraaf \ Z: Wentink,B. \ B: Hofschröer,Ernst
 
GER
Ernst Hofschröer
RUFV Schwagstorf
11.5082.73
74. 105 Calouso 2
H \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
12.7587.27
75. 801 Quenntina
S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grundsteins Erbe \ Z: Seelhorst,Bernhard \ B: Ostermann,Florian
 
GER
Florian Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
13.2574.00
76. 435 Contendro's Rubin
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Wiese,Andrea \ B: Maier,Werner
 
GER
Luca Schneemann
RUFV Cappeln
16.0066.09
ausg. 836 Rare Diamond 2
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Centadel x Toulon \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Delmiglio,Matteo
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
ausg. 200 Cecilia Rosa
S \ SWB \ F \ 2002 \ Everest x Argentan I \ Z: Fernell,Elisabeth \ B: Svensson,Emilie
 
GER
Manuel Feldmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
ausg. 666 Le Cascadeur d'Amour
W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Stakkato \ Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig \ B: Kazis,Michael
 
BUL
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
RUFV Menslage e.V.


Geldpreis750,00 EUR
RichterKarl-Gerhard Demme
Peter Schmerling