Springprüfung Kl. M**

Nr. 7/2 Herren

Beginn 11.05.2016 17:45 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. Abteilung
1. 972 Dakota 396
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Vittorio x \ Z: \ B: Jan de Ruijter & Maks Riossa, Drs
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
71,00 EUR 0.0058.04
2. 164 Carvella Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Caretano Z x Carthago \ Z: Stoeterij Zangersheide, \ B: Gravemeier,Kurt
 
GER
Calvin Böckmann
RG Klein Roscharden
58,00 EUR 0.0058.58
3. 451 Cookie B
S \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Böckmann,Aloys \ B: Abrahamsson,Pernille
 
GER
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
52,00 EUR 0.0059.91
4. 534 Dinan 2
W \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Balou du Rouet \ Z: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,Holtgers,Heinrich
 
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
44,00 EUR 0.0060.83
5. 700 Lord Pezi Junior
H \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Quattro B \ Z: Meyer,Werner \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
37,00 EUR 0.0061.47
6. 753 Nintara
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Nintender x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Thilo Schulz
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
32,00 EUR 0.0062.30
7. 860 Sarah 463
S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Concerto II \ Z: Asmussen,Ove \ B: Broka,Peter
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.0063.12
8. 743 Montana M
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Montendro I x Upan la Jarthe AA \ Z: Buning,Antonius \ B: Westendarp,Johannes
 
GER
Matthis Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
30,00 EUR 0.0063.48
9. 1034 Samurai 501
H \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Stalypso x For Keeps \ Z: Triebus,Berthold \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
0.0064.10
10. 967 Clenur
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Carinue x Fernando \ Z: Böhme, Joachim \ B: Himmelreich, Armin
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
0.0064.68
11. 745 Monty Python 25
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Friedenstraum \ Z: Ehrich,Wilhelm \ B: Michaels,Richard u.Judith
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
0.0064.83
Total = 354,00 EUR
2. Abteilung
1. 628 La Luna 356
S \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Argentinus \ Z: Janetzko Dr.,Bernd \ B: Holtgers,Mia
 
GER
Heinrich Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
71,00 EUR 0.0058.10
2. 65 Bexley 3
W \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x I Need You \ Z: ZG Knickenberg,Franz u.Gregor \ B: Klatte ,Guido Jun.
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
58,00 EUR 0.0059.30
3. 288 Chapot 5
W \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chambertin x Corum \ Z: Schneider,Mathias \ B: Allmers,Elisabeth,Allmers,Hajo
 
GER
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
52,00 EUR 0.0060.68
4. 43 Balkano
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Kannan \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Epona Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
44,00 EUR 0.0061.38
5. 608 Heidefee 4
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Silvio I x Hill Hawk xx \ Z: Czech,Wolfgang \ B: Thomann,Anja
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
37,00 EUR 0.0061.83
6. 264 Chacoon Blue
H \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cartoon \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
32,00 EUR 0.0062.45
7. 975 Quantico 14
H \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quintender x Caretano Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Smirnova, Ludmila
 
ITA
Gianmaria Morreale
RG Klein Roscharden
30,00 EUR 0.0063.29
8. 115 Canada T
W \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Converter x Corradino \ Z: Thalen,Hein \ B: Hermeling,Katharina
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.0063.58
9. 25 Argentino de Fee
H \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Faschingsprinz \ Z: Hofschröer,Jan \ B: Hofschröer,Jan
 
GER
Ernst Hofschröer
RUFV Schwagstorf
0.0064.40
10. 898 Summer Affair
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornet's Stern x Raphael \ Z: Holtgers,Michael \ B: Albahar,Muhannad
 
GER
Heinrich Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0.0064.70
11. 884 Stakkloubette
S \ OS \ Db \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Thilo Schulz
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0065.08
Total = 354,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12. 310 Chepetta 3
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sprehe,Josef-Jonas
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
0.0067.46
13. 364 Co Pilot 5
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Coronas x Cayetano L \ Z: ZG Buddenbrock u.Gerhardt, \ B: Schlüsselburg,Horst
 
GER
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V.
0.0067.73
14. 748 Nashville HR
W \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ Z: Röwer,Horst \ B: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
0.0068.24
15. 225 Certo 8
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Calido I \ Z: Thormählen,Miriam \ B: Beeken,Magnus
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
0.0068.54
16. 276 Chalypsa
S \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Fritzsching,Ursula
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0069.17
17. 858 Sanvacca
S \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Sanvaro x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0069.67
18. 667 Leandra 215
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ Z: Albers,Franz \ B: Albers,Franz
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
0.0069.72
19. 512 Darina 158
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cardento x Burggraaf \ Z: Wentink,B. \ B: Hofschröer,Ernst
 
GER
Ernst Hofschröer
RUFV Schwagstorf
0.0070.30
20. 758 N'oubliez jamais 2
H \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Nintender x Calido I \ Z: Ernst,Jürgen \ B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. Wespe,
 
GER
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0070.54
21. 989 Flash Gordon 30
W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ For Keeps x \ Z: Kipp, Wolfgang \ B: Almobty, Khaled Abdulrahman
 
HUN
Balazs Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
0.0070.67
22. 580 Florida 131
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Gino Ginelli \ Z: Deters,Arnd \ B: Hermeling,Hubert
 
GER
Hubert Hermeling
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
0.0071.62
23. 516 Desperado AM
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL (NLD) x Lennard \ Z: Tonkes,G.G. \ B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,Zey,Frank
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
0.2572.09
24. 969 S.I.E.C. Carsten
H \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar \ Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4.0060.45
25. 600 Gustavsson
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Cassini I \ Z: Auer,Ivo \ B: Koch,Sibylle
 
BUL
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
RUFV Menslage e.V.
4.0061.24
26. 814 Quiet Magic
S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Plock,Frank \ B: Zey,Frank
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
4.0065.66
27. 713 Lucky's Archavin
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Abke x Lordanos \ Z: Janssen,Gerd \ B: Glück,Familie
 
GER
Karl-Heinz Markus
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
4.0065.95
28. 935 Une Star de St. Simeon
S \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Capital x Brilloso \ Z: \ B: Polti Ambrosini,Vania,CC Sport Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
4.0066.07
29. 940 Vabio 2
W \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ Z: Bolte,Heinfried \ B: Wernke,Ruth
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
4.0066.24
30. 352 Cleo Grande 2
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x C-Indoctro \ Z: Seifert,Harli \ B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. Wespe,
 
GER
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0066.27
31. 198 C.D. 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Check In x Collin L \ Z: Barklage,Fritz \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.0067.08
32. 866 Shiva S 2
S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Quidam x Pablo \ Z: Schulte,Dieter \ B: Schulte,Dieter
 
GER
Florian Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
4.0068.06
33. 378 Cola Zero
H \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Cola x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.0068.19
34. 768 Pauline 415
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x Pilot \ Z: Kronshage,Herbert \ B: Poels,Luc
 
GER
Jens Dummeyer
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4.0068.25
35. 801 Quenntina
S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grundsteins Erbe \ Z: Seelhorst,Bernhard \ B: Ostermann,Florian
 
GER
Florian Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
4.0068.50
36. 683 Lintello
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Linton x Rebel Z I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0069.57
37. 23 Aretzo
W \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Schrand,Alwin \ B: Jochum,Karl Heinz
 
GER
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
4.0070.10
38. 323 Chilensky
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chintan x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0071.42
39. 499 Cristofin
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Cristallo x Amantus \ Z: Erdmann,Agnes \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
4.5073.18
40. 202 Cegana
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cento x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.5073.31
41. 222 Ceodora M
S \ Bay \ Db \ 2007 \ Quadrigus M x Carte d'Or \ Z: Schober,Walter \ B: Salmuth Dr.,Kai-Wigand von
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
4.7574.13
42. 530 Diathago
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Diarado x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
JPN
Daisuke Fukushima
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
5.2576.55
43. 85 Cafe Europa
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Colander x Silvio I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Svensson,Emilie
 
GER
Manuel Feldmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
8.0062.13
44. 995 UllrichEquine's Cornelius
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Cornado I x Rolls Royce \ Z: Peters, Friedrich-Wilhelm \ B: UllrichEquine International GmbH
 
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8.0069.48
45. 150 Carlos 709
W \ Bay \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet's Stern x Conway \ Z: Dörler,Barbara \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
BUL
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
RUFV Menslage e.V.
8.7574.23
46. 552 Eddie Cara
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Clooney x Colandro \ Z: Hekking,H.W.M. \ B: Holtgers,Kristin
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
11.2584.88
47. 306 Check up 3
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ Z: Böckmann,Gilbert \ B: Cassir,Helena
 
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
11.2584.92
48. 679 Lilly Fee 22
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cambridge \ Z: Hermeling,Hubert \ B: Hermeling,Hubert
 
GER
Hubert Hermeling
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
12.0065.85
49. 275 Chalvio
W \ OS \ Df \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,Lawaetz,Alice
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
12.0069.60
50. 833 Quitharo
H \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
12.0071.67
51. 452 Cool Blue Diamond
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Carolus I \ Z: Wiesner,Udo \ B: Mulla,Annabelle,Mulla,Maria-Katharina
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
12.2572.58
aufg. 836 Rare Diamond 2
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Centadel x Toulon \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Delmiglio,Matteo
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
aufg. 138 Cardeur 6
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Cardento x Grandeur \ Z: Roerink,G.E.M. \ B: Koof,Ina
 
GER
Kai Antonius Reckmann
RV Mettingen e.V.


Geldpreis708,00 EUR
RichterPeter Schmerling
Dieter Drees