Prize of Performance Sales International
no. 08 Int. world ranking competition with one jump off (1.50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
begin: 20.02.2016 21:20
competitors: 39
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 573 | Eder van den Blauwaert G \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Kashmir van het Schuttershof x Skippy II \ B: Velde,Jos van de \ O: Stal Hendrix |
NED |
Michel Hendrix |
1. | 637 | Dakota V Schuttershof M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2007 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve \ B: van Impe, Willy \ O: E.A.C. Bv |
NED |
Gert-Jan Bruggink |
2. | 29 | Bobby Brown 40 S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Continue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
2. | 145 | Cornet Kalua G \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Platin \ B: Kühner,Max \ O: Kühner,Max |
AUT |
Max Kühner RA München e.V. |
3. | 364 | Sterrehof's Uppity S \ KWPN \ F \ 2001 \ Guidam x EPILOT \ B: \ O: Stal Hendrix, |
NED |
Marc Houtzager |
3. | 548 | Quick-Step 9 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quinar x Aloube Z \ B: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred \ O: Jessen, Manfred |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
4. | 434 | Lex Lugar S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lordanos x \ B: Heineking, Willi \ O: Jahr, Angelika |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
4. | 461 | Epleaser van't Heike S \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve \ B: Boonen, Karel \ O: Jauß, Marion,Jauss, Isabel |
GER |
Christian Ahlmann RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
5. | 576 | Balahe M \ SWB \ F \ 2002 \ Baloubet de Rouet x Flamingo \ B: Stodell,Hans \ O: Irmelin AB |
SWE |
Irma Karlsson SWEDEN |
5. | 54 | Capilot G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Saito,Koki,Gestüt Lewitz, |
JPN |
Koki Saito RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
6. | 438 | Lexus 59 S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ x Lord Capitol \ B: Kunzmann, Tanja \ O: Gröning, Ralf |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
6. | 599 | Sincerely Yours M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Ernst, Jürgen \ O: Ernst, Jürgen |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
7. | 60 | Caramsin S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Argentinus \ B: Lenter,Heinz \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
7. | 317 | Quartz de la Lande S \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Jenny De La Cense x \ B: \ O: Lebel,Claire |
BRA |
Yuri Mansur Guerios |
8. | 564 | Pure Pitu G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Pontifex x Calato \ B: Rüder, Hans-Thorben \ O: Schneider, Tanja |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
8. | 581 | Zilverstar T S \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Berlin x Cavalier \ B: H.A. van Triest, Elburg (Ned) \ O: Stoeterij Dorperheide L Philippaert |
BEL |
Nicola Philippaerts |
11. | 50 | Camilla PJ M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Calme x Picard \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Tebbel,Justine |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
14. | 593 | Oreal Des Etains Z S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Orlando x Corrado I \ B: Duchaussoy Laura \ O: Zakariasson, Linn,Clarke,Cathal |
SWE |
Linn Zakariasson Eschweiler PferdeSV |
15. | 537 | Call me Sox M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Catoki x Corrado I \ B: Puls, Erhard \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
17. | 137 | Contendra 22 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ B: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC, |
USA |
Bliss Heers RV Albersloh e.V. |
18. | 22 | Barolo H G \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2007 \ Balzaci x Polydor \ B: Haßmann,Reinhard \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
20. | 584 | Gentiane de la Pomme M \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Diamant \ B: Baertsoen-Kelderman Haras Dl Pomme \ O: Bvba Stal de Ridder Marcel |
BEL |
Wilm Vermeir |
21. | 610 | Petite Framiree M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Dollar Du Murier x Calando I \ B: Lohse, Hans-Hinrich \ O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
22. | 639 | Heechhiem´s Cancun Vdm G \ KWPN \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet Z x Karandasj \ B: J.M. van Der Meer \ O: J.M. V/D Meer & A. Zoer B.V. |
NED |
Albert Zoer NIEDERLANDE |
23. | 369 | Tailormade Chaloubet S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
24. | 625 | Eminento B V. Zwartbleshoeve G \ BWP \ GREY \ 2004 \ Winningmood van de Arenberg x Artos Z \ B: \ O: Kenneth Ernst |
SUI |
Andreas Erni RV Breitenburg e.V. |
25. | 634 | H&M Zaloubet G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O: |
SWE |
Peder Fredricson |
27. | 574 | Billy King S \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Suus Kuyten Horses BV |
NED |
Suus Kuyten |
28. | 115 | Chloé M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x Quicksilver \ B: Saelmans,Johann \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
30. | 17 | Bahrain Silver G \ ISH \ Schi \ 2001 \ Bahrain Cruise x Diamond Lad \ B: \ O: Talbot,Ben |
GBR |
Ben Talbot |
32. | 210 | Fairmont E G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Ferragamo x Rockwell \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof, \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
33. | 69 | Carrera 68 S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ Larino x Coreander \ B: \ O: Gebroeders van Manen & Stal van Vli |
NED |
Willem Greve |
34. | 592 | Flavourart Cassano G \ HOLST \ GREY \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Corrado I \ B: Hans Nicklasson \ O: Hans Nicklasson |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti RFV Greven e.V. |
35. | 306 | Pirate Andalou G \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x \ B: \ O: Stephex Stables u. FBS, |
GER |
Marcel Marschall RV Altheim |
36. | 541 | Savage 8 G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Solitair x Contendro I \ B: Sanktjohanser, Franz-Rudolf \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
37. | 580 | Filesto van de Herkant M \ BWP \ R \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco \ B: Paulissen Johan \ O: Stal Bijloos Bvba |
BEL |
Jeroen Appelen |
38. | 247 | Interline H G \ SWB \ B \ 2002 \ Indoctro x Elmshorn \ B: \ O: Sorensen,Christian |
NED |
Robert Vos |
39. | 421 | Zürich 4 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Quinar \ B: Petersen,Margit \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, |
GER |
Teike Carstensen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
prize money | 25.000,00 EUR |
judges | Rogier van Iersel Joachim Geilfus Peter-Jürgen Nissen |