Nr. 12 Hunterklasse - 85er

Beginn 16.04.2016 16:15 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. 415 Enya JG
S \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Cypriano x Lordanos \ Z: Geißler,Johnson \ B: Asmussen,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Asmussen
RV An d. Geltinger Bucht, Stangheck
33,00 EUR 0.00
2. 488 Lillyfee 25
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Loran x Caretino \ Z: Brandt,Johannes \ B: Schmidthaus,Kathrin
 
GER
Kathrin Schmidthaus
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
27,00 EUR 0.00
3. 370 Cydney mi corazon
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Conteur x Calido I \ Z: ZG Breuer,Anneke u. Heike \ B: Haltenhof,Annika,Haltenhof,Sandra
 
GER
Annika Haltenhof
RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels
23,00 EUR 0.00
4. 622 Up to Date 68
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carano x Corrado II \ Z: Nissen,Jan Christian \ B: Lüchau,Judith
 
GER
Judith Lüchau
RuFV Kropp
20,00 EUR 0.00
5. 162 Carlsson vom Dach G
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Landgraf I \ Z: ZG Daniel,Karl-Heinz u.Kai \ B: Gerngroß,Gabriele u. Dana-Kristin
 
GER
Dana-Kristin Gerngroß
RG Augustenhof e.V
18,00 EUR 0.00
6. 257 Circe 20
S \ Meckl. \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Pablo \ Z: Hein,Axel \ B: Hein,Axel
 
GER
Axel Hein
RuFV Kropp
0.00
6. 636 Wilhelmine G
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Calato x Nimmerdor \ Z: Gehrts-Nüse,Timm-Werner \ B: Gehrts-Nüse,Timm-Werner
 
GER
Alessandra Saccone
RV Breitenburg e.V.
0.00
Total = 121,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8. 80 Brian Elias
W \ Wel.C \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Cockmoor Brenin Ebrill x Hondsrug Don Gregory \ Z: Weber,Cornelia \ B: Siewert,Wibke
 
GER
Wibke Siewert
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
0.00
9. 453 Kalani BS
H \ Trak. \ B \ 2007 \ Hofrat x Amelio \ Z: Schinowski,Barbara \ B: Paulsen,Janina
 
GER
Janina Paulsen
RG Augustenhof e.V
0.00
10. 514 Mandy 578
S \ NF \ B \ 1999 \ Anydale Nico x Valentino \ Z: Beyer,Gisela \ B: Kray,Iris
 
GER
Iris Kray
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
0.00
10. 192 Cassina 25
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 1999 \ Cassini II x Caprivi \ Z: Petersen,Birgit \ B: Wannhoff,Holger,Wannhoff,Pia,Wannhoff,Patrick Pascal
 
GER
Regina Wannhoff
RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
0.00
12. 598 SP Whisper
W \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Holsteins William x Charming Boy \ Z: Boock,Dieter \ B: Stall Pegasus/Dieter u.Anja Boock,
 
GER
Anja Boock
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
0.00
13. 73 Binja 2
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Canto x Acord II \ Z: Schaffranek,Martina \ B: Schaffranek,Martina
 
GER
Martina Schaffranek
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
0.00
13. 182 Cassandra 320
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Calato \ Z: Vollersen,Johann \ B: Röh,Lena
 
GER
Lena Röh
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
0.00
15. 107 Calinka's Chelsea
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2008 \ Corde Lamour x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Mokricka,Stephanie \ B: Mokricka,Stephanie
 
GER
Kirsten Struve
Pony- u. Reitclub Heide e.V.
0.00
16. 143 Cara 152
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Cardenio x Exorbitant xx \ Z: Behrens,Klaus \ B: Krause,Svenja
 
GER
Svenja Krause
Osterbyer SV von 1967 e.V
0.00
17. 35 Auhof's Iltschi
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Ibisco xx x Landlord \ Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra \ B: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra
 
GER
Jane Kühl
RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V.
0.00
aufg. 544 Proud Ronaldinho
H \ KlDRpf \ Db \ 2006 \ Rocketti x Le Primeur \ Z: Stolz,Karin \ B: Stolz,Karin
 
GER
Liv Reicke
RV Am Wittensee
aufg. 295 Colorado 146
W \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Calgary x Landmeister \ Z: Herzog,Hans Jürgen sen. \ B: Kruse,Katja
 
GER
Katja Kruse
PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV
aufg. 656 Graziosa 12
S \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Golden Speed Star x \ Z: Schiwy, Veronika \ B: Reimers, Lena
 
GER
Lena Reimers
RV Fahrenstedt-Böklund e.V.


Geldpreis121,00 EUR
RichterPeter Schultes
Peter Bahnsen