Nr. 16 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Beginn 16.04.2016 10:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. 624 Urte 8
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Landos x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Pilz,Soenke \ B: Boysen,Gesa
 
GER
Johanna Boysen
RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V.
33,00 EUR 0.0045.47
2. 470 Lando 147
W \ Holst \ BSchi \ 1997 \ Lansing x Le Grand I \ Z: Haselmann Dr.,Günther \ B: Witt,Birgit
 
GER
Lena Witt
TSG Westerdeich e.V
27,00 EUR 0.0047.33
3. 125 Can Be Famous
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Cormint x Zuenftiger xx \ Z: Ahme,Susanne \ B: Saul,Ronja
 
GER
Ronja Saul
RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
23,00 EUR 0.0047.74
4. 623 Ursula 20
S \ n.b. \ F \ 1998 \ Hondsrug Don Gregory x Escort \ Z: Marxsen,Hans-Hermann \ B: Bismarck Dr.,Philipp von
 
GER
Cosima von Bismarck
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
20,00 EUR 0.0047.81
5. 411 Elfi 136
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Silvio I x Frescobaldi xx \ Z: Reubert,Dieter \ B: Schirmacher,Carsten
 
GER
Dominique Zimmermann
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
18,00 EUR 0.0050.48
6. 326 Coraco
W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Coromino x Acord II \ Z: Rode,Hans \ B: Sawade,Frederike
 
GER
Frederike Sawade
RFV Felm u.U.e.V.
15,00 EUR 0.0052.55
7. 58 Bell' Amica
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Almoretto x Lagos \ Z: Lawrenz,Berit \ B: Schulz,Berit
 
GER
Berit Schulz
RFV Felm u.U.e.V.
15,00 EUR 0.0054.16
8. 199 Castro 37
H \ Hann \ Schi \ 2000 \ Carismo x Graf Dagobert Z \ Z: Rabeler,Karl \ B: Schirmacher,Carsten
 
GER
Dominique Zimmermann
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
0.0054.64
9. 502 Loma Vista
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Landos x Landadel \ Z: Gulde,Gerhard \ B: Ketelsen,Matthias
 
GER
Axel Antrack
RSZ Schleswig e.V.
0.0055.01
10. 40 Baccola
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Loran x Caribo GL \ Z: Kudlinski,Klaus \ B: Gebert,Adriana
 
GER
Adriana Gebert
RSG Groß Buchwald
0.0055.42
Total = 151,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11. 421 Faradai's Dior
S \ Dt.Pf \ DbSch \ 2003 \ Consens x Logan \ Z: Petersen,Gerhard \ B: Jahn,Laura
 
GER
Laura Jahn
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
0.0057.89
12. 248 Christallico 2
W \ Holst \ F \ 2010 \ Cardino x Carthago \ Z: Ketelsen,Matthias \ B: Ketelsen,Matthias
 
GER
Axel Antrack
RSZ Schleswig e.V.
0.0059.70
13. 504 Lordarca
S \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Darco \ Z: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
 
GER
Christoph Wulf
RV Roßgarten e.V.
0.0059.86
14. 538 Penelope 287
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2001 \ Pershing x Silvester \ Z: Schüder,Günter \ B: Kaak,Jasper
 
GER
Josefine Kaak
Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
4.0050.27
15. 437 Gwey Lucell
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Graf Grannus x Watzmann \ Z: Drews,Manfred \ B: Reschke,Frauke
 
GER
Sarah Reschke
RFV Felm u.U.e.V.
4.0055.65
16. 587 Sensation 15
H \ Pinto \ BSche \ 1998 \ Santanos x Landgraf I \ Z: Petersen,Horst Günter \ B: Petersen,Yvette
 
GER
Yvette Petersen
TUS Jevenstedt Sparte Reiten
4.0058.73
17. 33 Athene 134
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Rocket Star x Landgraf I \ Z: Voss,Karsten \ B: Voss,Karsten
 
GER
Emma Louise Decke
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
4.0059.45
18. 633 Waress
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Canturo x Contender \ Z: Raabe,Heinz \ B: Arp,Sophie Therese
 
GER
Sophie Therese Arp
RSG Groß Buchwald
4.0061.07
19. 409 Dusty 715
W \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Dolany x Literat \ Z: Raabe,Karl-Heinz \ B: Dins,Michael,Dins,Anja
 
GER
Michael Dins
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
4.0062.85
20. 70 Betsy 10
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cassiano x Lavall II \ Z: Claussen,Peter \ B: Reinitzhuber,Paula Caterina
 
GER
Paula Caterina Reinitzhuber
RFV Schleswig-Gut Winning
4.0069.09
21. 642 Wunschkind 22
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calato x Contender \ Z: David,Eggert \ B: Cammas,Veronique
 
GER
Ann-Christin Villnow
RV Am Wittensee
8.0061.59
22. 371 Cyper's Zorro
W \ Dt.Pf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cyper Space x Lacapo \ Z: Kahlke,Johannes \ B: Voß,Vivien,Voß,Petra
 
GER
Vivien Voß
PRFV Borghorsterhütten e.V.
15.7584.29
23. 543 Prinzessin 153
S \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ Cappuccino x Giorgio N \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Lillyhof Wacken,Jahr,Angelika
 
GER
Lena Korinth
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
18.5079.46
24. 303 Condino 25
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Calato x Caletto I \ Z: Detlef,Johannes \ B: Pinkpank,Annabel
 
GER
Annabel Pinkpank
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
19.2598.18
aufg. 2 Abayomi 3
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Hermes D'Authieux AA x Corrado I \ Z: Söhrmann,Carl Friedrich \ B: Radtke,Svea
 
GER
Svea Radtke
RV Victoria Buchwald e.V.
aufg. 639 Wolke 338
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Chilento x Aurelio \ Z: Bütter,Heinrich \ B: Bestmann,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Bestmann
TSV Breiholz e.V.v.1920 Sp.Reiten
aufg. 529 Norregards Dublin
H \ DWB \ F \ 2007 \ Don Romantic x Lucky Light \ Z: Knudsen,Ruth \ B: Brauns,Maike
 
GER
Maike Brauns
Pony- u. Reitclub Heide e.V.
aufg. 302 Concept 9
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Connor x Crosby \ Z: Sierts,Erwin \ B: Reese,Julia
 
GER
Julia Reese
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck


Geldpreis151,00 EUR
RichterPeter Bahnsen
Peter Gimmini