Nr. 10 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges
Finale für Amateure
Beginn 02.10.2016 13:00 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 363 | Good-Morning M W \ Rhld \ F \ 2002 \ Goethe x Newcastle \ Z: Markett,Heiner \ B: Kienbaum,Florine |
GER |
Florine Kienbaum LZuRV Bergische Höhen |
287.5 (1) | 280 (1) | 284.5 (1) | 74.737% 852.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 170 | Friend of mine 2 W \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ Z: Horstmann,Klaus \ B: Horstmann,Klaus,Horstmann,Anne |
GER |
Rebecca Horstmann RV Ganderkesee |
258.5 (8) | 264.5 (5) | 280 (2) | 70.439% 803.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 147 | Filou 1839 W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ Z: Heuft,Alfred \ B: Timmermann,Pia,Timmermann,Ulf,Timmermann,Heike |
GER |
Pia Timmermann RUFV Hooksiel |
264 (6) | 271.5 (2) | 265 (3) | 70.219% 800.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 118 | Dragon Dancer H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus |
GER |
Claudia Dörn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
260 (7) | 268.5 (3) | 264 (4) | 69.518% 792.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 281 | San-Siro 4 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
264.5 (5) | 265.5 (4) | 261.5 (6) | 69.430% 791.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 106 | Donald De Niro W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Altmann,Meinhard \ B: Arens-Fischer,Anja |
GER |
Anja Arens-Fischer RUFV Ankum |
268.5 (2) | 264 (6) | 258 (7) | 69.342% 790.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 370 | Desperado Cana W \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ Z: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ B: Skrotzki,Anke |
GER |
Anke Skrotzki Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
265 (4) | 258 (7) | 262 (5) | 68.860% 785.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 388 | Batumi 7 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ Z: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ B: Rohde,Dorothea |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
267.5 (3) | 257.5 (8) | 251 (9) | 68.070% 776.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 145 | Fifi La Fay S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Carprilli \ Z: Drees,Karl-Heinz \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
251 (12) | 257.5 (8) | 253.5 (8) | 66.842% 762.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 238 | Paarus W \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 1999 \ Prinz Romadour x Marocain xx \ Z: Hudeczek,Jürgen \ B: Thole,Frauke u.Frank |
GER |
Frauke Thole ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
258.5 (8) | 250.5 (14) | 250 (10) | 66.579% 759.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 181 | Giselle 87 S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ Z: Finken,Barbara \ B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören |
GER |
Katrin Thomasmeyer RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
254.5 (11) | 251.5 (13) | 250 (10) | 66.316% 756.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 72 | Der Graf 2 W \ Westf \ \ 2009 \ Damon Hill x Laomedon \ Z: ZG Reinermann,Marietheres u.Markus \ B: Kern,Petra |
GER |
Petra Kern RV Helleforth e.V. |
258.5 (8) | 248.5 (15) | 248 (12) | 66.228% 755.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 219 | Limnos 5 W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Fidermark \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann , \ B: Behrendt,Katja |
GER |
Katja Behrendt RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
250.5 (13) | 252.5 (12) | 246.5 (13) | 65.746% 749.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 100 | Don du Roi H \ ZW \ \ 2002 \ Don Primero x Ocamonte xx \ Z: Eisenmenger,Bernd \ B: Rath,Franziska |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
249.5 (14) | 255 (10) | 244.5 (16) | 65.702% 749.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 167 | Frieda Gold 3 S \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Licotus x Fürst Piccolo \ Z: Behrens,Peter \ B: Siemer,Eva-Maria |
GER |
Eva-Maria Siemer RFV Holdorf e.V. |
249.5 (14) | 246.5 (16) | 246.5 (13) | 65.132% 742.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 287 | Santorini 16 W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ Z: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ B: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte, |
GER |
Stefan Aschenbroich RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
237 (17) | 254.5 (11) | 245 (15) | 64.605% 736.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 78 | Diaboletta S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Johannsen,Bernd u.Silvia \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
241 (16) | 244.5 (17) | 234.5 (17) | 63.158% 720.00 |
Richter | H: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann C: Ute von Platen M: Cornelia Hinsch |