Nr. 12 Dressurprüfung Kl. S** - Intermediaire I
Finale
Beginn: 04.11.2016 08:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:15:00 | 83 | Darboven W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Don Kennedy x Sandro Hit \ Z: ZG Schulze,Torben u.Hermann \ B: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen RFV Dhünn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:22:00 | 238 | Hironimo 3 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Hochadel x Rubinstein I \ Z: Ahrenshop,Heiner \ B: Michels,Stefan,Michels,Birgit |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:29:00 | 476 | Opal 94 H \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Ackermans-Meynen,Uta |
NED |
Alexander Brenninkmeijer RV Gut Auric |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:36:00 | 336 | Sans Souci 25 S \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Lord Liberty G \ Z: Lüschen,Heino \ B: Putz,Christopher,Theile,Anja |
GER |
Christopher Putz RFV Wattenscheid-Sevinghausen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:43:00 | 426 | Simple Choice W \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Fidermark \ Z: Pongs,Peter \ B: Schönhofen,Victoria Marie |
LUX |
Fie Christine Skarsoe Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:50:00 | 407 | Wilfried 16 W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Welt Hit VI x Rimini \ Z: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
AUS |
Aaron Quinn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:57:00 | 45 | Bryan 12 W \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Starr,Elena |
RUS |
Elena Starr ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:04:00 | 53 | Chi La Rou S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Florett As x Pablo \ Z: Collins,T & L. \ B: Smith,Nicole |
RSA |
Nicole Smith RV Altenautal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:11:00 | 492 | Chico 32 W \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Johnson x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Rosemarie Kemper ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:18:00 | 95 | Desiree 520 S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ Z: Bontemps,Gabriele \ B: Pohlmann,Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Pohlmann Reitclub Gut Keuschhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:40:00 | 112 | Divinus Aurus W \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Dream of Heidelberg II x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Blank-Jägeler,Heike \ B: Blank-Jägeler,Heike |
GER |
Ruth Kleine Stüve RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:47:00 | 459 | Djakarta 21 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Ravallo \ Z: Krentzel,Hinrich \ B: Otten,Anne-Marie |
ESP |
Borja Carrascosa Martinez RV Gut Auric |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:54:00 | 120 | Don Derry V H \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Londonderry \ Z: Voss,Günter \ B: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen RFV Dhünn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10:01:00 | 178 | Florentinus V H \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Florestan I x Londonderry \ Z: ZG Möhle,Friedrich u.Volker \ B: Gestüt Letter Berg / Marcus Voss, |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:08:00 | 212 | Fürstentanz 3 H \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Riccione \ Z: Dresen,Heinrich \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Isabell Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:15:00 | 330 | San-Siro 4 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:22:00 | 468 | Gina-Lisa 2 S \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Goethe x Cartusch \ Z: ZG Mölko, \ B: Khov,Nelly |
GER |
Silve Dietrich-Osten RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:29:00 | 205 | Fürst Royal 2 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Fürst Heinrich x Sir Schölling \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Holzknecht,Paulina |
GER |
Paulina Holzknecht Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:36:00 | 294 | Renoir Marte'n W \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Dornenkönig \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Huckriede,Ingo |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
Richter | H: Michael Wassmann C: Ralph Schmidt M: Harry Lorenz |