Nr. 14 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Intermediaire II
Beginn: 05.11.2016 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 26
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:30:00 | 70 | Dai Jin 2 W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: Kregel,Manfred \ B: Scherzer,Johann |
GER |
Frederic Wandres RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:38:00 | 108 | Diamonit H \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Diamond Hit x Santander H \ Z: ZG Scherbring GbR,Hans u.Britta \ B: Jeoung,Yoo-Jin |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:46:00 | 153 | Escada 197 S \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x Donnerschlag \ Z: Borgert,Jörg \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:54:00 | 498 | Watteau 57 W \ Hann \ DF \ 2001 \ Weserstar S x Warkant \ Z: \ B: Hahn,Friederike |
GER |
Friederike Hahn RV Tangstedt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:02:00 | 396 | U-Rockstar W \ KWPN \ R \ 2001 \ Jazz x Welt Hit II \ Z: Pleyter,A.J. \ B: Taymans,Corine |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:10:00 | 186 | For the Memory W \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Florencio I x Spitzweg \ Z: Timpe,Wulf \ B: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:18:00 | 249 | Leia 3 S \ Rhld \ R \ 2002 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ Z: Nicolaus,Wilhelm \ B: Nicolaus,Silke |
GER |
Leonie Krull RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:26:00 | 256 | Lifetime 14 H \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x Argument \ Z: Prigge,Horst \ B: Bünger,Erika |
GER |
Anne Horstmann RFV Hille e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:34:00 | 145 | Duke of Britain W \ Hann GB \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Pidgley,Sarah u.Tony \ B: Michalke,Victoria,Michalke,Susanne |
GER |
Frederic Wandres RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:42:00 | 273 | Lumberjack 12 W \ Hann \ \ 2004 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Landadel \ Z: Groenewold,Eggerk \ B: Dutta,Tim |
AUS |
Aaron Quinn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:50:00 | 286 | Quibeau W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: König,Leo \ B: Rathjens,Hans-Werner |
GER |
Alexandra Bimschas Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10:58:00 | 470 | Diamond's Diva 2 S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Diamond Hit x Santander H \ Z: ZG Scherbring GbR,Hans u.Britta \ B: Dressage Grand-Ducal, |
SUI |
Andrina Viebrock RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11:06:00 | 307 | Rock Forever NRW H \ Westf \ Db \ 2003 \ Rockwell x Landstreicher \ Z: ZG Könemann,Maria u.Heinz \ B: Holkenbrink,Beate |
GER |
Sophie Holkenbrink ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11:29:00 | 315 | Rossinol W \ Westf \ R \ 2000 \ Rosenkavalier x Grannox \ Z: Menke,Hermann \ B: Rund-Köllner,Gabriele,Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Gabriele Rund-Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11:37:00 | 493 | Delatio H \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Bosse, Ulrike u. Reinhold \ B: Knyaginicheva,Elena |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11:45:00 | 350 | Seerose 38 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Donnerhall \ Z: Windeler,Axel \ B: Bünger,Frederic |
GER |
Kirsten Heek ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11:53:00 | 497 | Sommerliebe S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Show Star x Mon Cheri \ Z: Budde-Pentrop,Hubert \ B: IB Dressurpferde GmbH/Dr.Ilka Boeni |
GER |
Ines Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12:01:00 | 402 | Watson 167 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Obelisk x Transvaal \ Z: Rutten,J. \ B: Dressurstall Rutten, |
GER |
Gabriele H.-Kiefer Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12:09:00 | 5 | Albaisim TVF H \ Lusit \ Schi \ 2005 \ Raja x Moscatel \ Z: \ B: Ullmerich,Ernst |
GER |
Ruth Herzog-Lodde RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 12:17:00 | 432 | Briar's Boy W \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Briar x Krack C \ Z: \ B: Dressur-Ausbildungsstall Finken Gmb |
AUT |
Saskia Lieben-Seutter RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12:25:00 | 418 | De Nino W \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Don Schufro x Sandro Hit \ Z: Tiedje,Heinz jun. \ B: Rathjens,Hans-Werner |
GER |
Ninja Rathjens Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 12:33:00 | 127 | Don of Darkmoor H \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Wogenspieler \ Z: Hilmer,Eckhard \ B: Plötz,Lothar |
GER |
Lothar Plötz Dr.med. RV Vogelbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 12:41:00 | 482 | Fidertanz 2 H \ Rhld \ Db \ 2002 \ Fidermark x Ravallo \ Z: Schult,Hermann \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
POR |
Antonio Teixeira do Vale RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12:49:00 | 453 | Barclay 20 H \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Belissimo M x Prestige Pilot \ Z: Klausing,Wilhelm \ B: Middelberg,Wilhelm |
GER |
Petra Middelberg Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12:57:00 | 210 | Fürstenglanz 3 H \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Fuerstenreich x Diamond Hit \ Z: Czernicki,Andrea \ B: Dressurpferde Ludwig Kathmann KG, |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 13:05:00 | 458 | Frizzanto P W \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Federweisser x Crazy Classic \ Z: Porth,Ludwig \ B: Hahn,Andreas |
GER |
Friederike Hahn RV Tangstedt e.V. |
Richter | H: Harry Lorenz C: Ralph Schmidt M: Wolfgang Schierloh |