begin: 10.11.2016 13:30
competitors: 21
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:30:00 | 515 | Gina-Lisa 2 M \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Goethe x Cartusch \ B: ZG Mölko, \ O: Khov,Nelly |
GER |
Silve Dietrich-Osten RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:37:00 | 558 | Day by Day 9 G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Donnerball x Rubinstein I \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Koch,Sibylle |
AUT |
Theresa Köfler RUFV Menslage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:44:00 | 524 | Lexington 63 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x Rosenkavalier \ B: Hess,Willi \ O: Beyer,Friederike |
GER |
Friederike Beyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:51:00 | 343 | Rikki's Fjalah M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Duntroon \ B: Rees-Menke,Annette \ O: ZG Abrahams,Hans u.Viola |
GER |
Viola Abrahams RC Oldenburger Land |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 13:58:00 | 529 | Rubin 641 G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Royal Blend x Wolkenstein II \ B: Slink,Walter \ O: Terberger,Laetitia |
GER |
Janina Finke ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:05:00 | 509 | Sanc Royal G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ San Amour x Fierant xx \ B: Harzendorf,Eberhard \ O: Kötter-Gribbe,Stephanie |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:12:00 | 381 | Sans Souci 25 M \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Lord Liberty G \ B: Lüschen,Heino \ O: Putz,Christopher,Theile,Anja |
GER |
Christopher Putz RFV Wattenscheid-Sevinghausen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:19:00 | 401 | Siebter Sinn G \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rubin-Royal \ B: Eilfort-Böcker,Andrea \ O: Welding, Barbara u. Ira , |
GER |
Thomas von Samson RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:26:00 | 43 | Bryan 12 G \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Starr,Elena |
RUS |
Elena Starr ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:33:00 | 527 | Casper 286 G \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ Charm of Nibelungen x Night-Star I \ B: Schulte-Märter,Hendrik \ O: Dönch,Karl-Heinz,Palomäki,Nina-Maria |
GER |
Nina-Maria Palomäki RV Rhynern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 14:40:00 | 54 | Cerne do Mito S \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Tavares de Almeida ,Manuel |
GER |
Joana Peterka Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:02:00 | 507 | Chi La Rou M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Florett As x Pablo \ B: Collins,T & L. \ O: Smith,Nicole |
RSA |
Nicole Smith RV Altenautal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:09:00 | 248 | Fürst Schufro G \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x Don Schufro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Annika Feldhaus RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:16:00 | 551 | Christ 3 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Competent x Picard \ B: Wehrs,Gerhard \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Sabine Rüben RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 15:23:00 | 523 | Dante 72 G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Don Primero x White Magic \ B: Keese,Eduard \ O: Beyer,Friederike |
GER |
Friederike Beyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 15:30:00 | 518 | L'esperanza 3 M \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Warkant \ B: Medenwald,Horst \ O: Hereth,Hannjörg |
GER |
Silve Dietrich-Osten RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 15:37:00 | 94 | Dark Berry G \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Don Primus x Diamond Hit \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Weiss,Nina |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 15:44:00 | 557 | Dukat 275 S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Desperados x Werther's As \ B: Vietor,Helmuth \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
AUT |
Theresa Köfler RUFV Menslage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 15:51:00 | 212 | Firlefanz K G \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Fürst Grandios x Arpeggio \ B: Kesten,Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Krause,Marc |
GER |
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 15:58:00 | 294 | Li-Si 2 M \ Rhld \ Db \ 2008 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ B: Nicolaus,Silke \ O: Nicolaus,Silke |
GBR |
Portia Manning RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 16:05:00 | 244 | FünfSterne M \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Karon \ B: Beimforde,Christoph \ O: Schatzmann,Marlyse,Winter,Alexander |
NOR |
Isabel Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
judges | H: Harry Lorenz C: Thomas Keßler M: Heinz-Holger Lammers |