Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
Beginn 09.11.2016 17:30 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 117 | Devil in Mind W \ DR \ Falbe \ 1998 \ Domino Dancing x Golden Dancer \ Z: Fengels,Angela \ B: Palm,Sabrina |
GER |
Enya Palm RV Ganderkesee |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 318 | Orange Blue M W \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Offshore Energy R x Dressman I \ Z: Menke,Kai \ B: Schnakenberg,Heike,Schnakenberg,Maja |
GER |
Maja Schnakenberg RC Hagen-Grinden |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 165 | Double Blue W \ DR \ Creme \ 2009 \ Danilo x Pan Tau \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Langenberg-Schmedt RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 264 | Grenzhoehes Ivory S \ DR \ Is \ 2005 \ Monte Christo x Dragoon \ Z: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine \ B: Baumann,Stefanie |
GER |
Moritz Baumann Bremer RC e.V. |
7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 261 | Golden Tinkerbell S \ DR \ Palom \ 2009 \ Golden Atreju x Langar \ Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH, \ B: Lauxtermann,Stephanie,Lauxtermann,Moritz |
GER |
Stephanie Lauxtermann Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V. |
7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 520 | Como 22 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Concetto x Piquet \ Z: Muhle,George C. \ B: Seemann,Birgit |
GER |
Josephine Seemann Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 23 | Bella Luna 9 S \ Westf \ Df \ 2005 \ Belissimo M x Hitchcock \ Z: ZG Wilhelmer,Petra u.Bernd \ B: Lübsen,Katrin,Fritze,Hans-Joachim |
GER |
Zoe Lübsen RG Bahrenwinkel |
6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 159 | Donna Romantica 11 S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Don Romantic x Rouletto \ Z: Meyer-Fangmann,Ulrike \ B: Bobzin,Jens,Bobzin,Antonette |
GER |
Anna Bobzin RV St.Hubertus Herrenshoff Abtshof |
6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 439 | Toffifee 42 S \ Pony o.R \ Falbe \ 2009 \ Top Gun I x Unbekannt \ Z: Gestüt Glanetal, \ B: Hanrath,Uschi |
GER |
Cora Hanrath RUFV Bad Essen |
6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 501 | Diamonique K S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Diamond Hit x Abanos \ Z: Knigge,Hubert \ B: Tepe,Maria |
GER |
Barbara Schuler RUFV Rulle |
6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 463 | Zico 15 H \ Wel.K \ F \ 2001 \ Rietheim's Hilbert x Conquistador \ Z: Keulen,W. \ B: Eigen,Pauline |
GER |
Pauline Eigen RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 398 | Shayan 6 S \ Hafl. \ F \ 2003 \ Nevio x Steinach \ Z: Hengelbrock,Clemens \ B: Obermeyer,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Obermeyer RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 519 | Crown High Society H \ DR \ F \ 2001 \ Hattrick x Dancer \ Z: Hahn,Jenny-Kristina \ B: Seemann,Birgit |
GER |
Josephine Seemann Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 163 | Dornik's Donovan W \ DR \ Palom \ 2004 \ Dornik B x Capri Moon \ Z: Bäumken,Klaus \ B: Eigen,Pauline |
GER |
Pauline Eigen RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 418 | Snuggles 5 W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stalypso x Espri \ Z: Nancken,Carsten \ B: Bockhorst,Walter |
GER |
Lisa Bockhorst RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. |
6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 451 | Waroona S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Worldly I x Dacaprio \ Z: Böttjer,Karlheinz \ B: Henke,Julia |
GER |
Zoe Lübsen RG Bahrenwinkel |
6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 145 | Don Daylon W \ DR \ Hlb \ 2011 \ Dornik B x Black Boy \ Z: Grunwald,Nane \ B: Grunwald,Nane |
GER |
Cora Hanrath RUFV Bad Essen |
6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 559 | Wento W \ \ \ 2001 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Kathrin Wellinghoff RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung |
5.50 |
Richter | Harry Lorenz Klaus Harms |