begin: 11.11.2016 15:00
competitors: 24
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 15:00:00 | 547 | Werner B G \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Schufro x Westminster \ B: Brandt,Manuela \ O: Brandt,Manuela |
POR |
Alexandra Lopes RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 15:06:30 | 11 | Asterix 619 G \ DR \ Df \ 2004 \ Askalon x Brillant \ B: ZG Michelbrand,Familie \ O: Niemann,Annika |
GER |
Annika Niemann RV Visbek e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 15:13:00 | 520 | Como 22 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Concetto x Piquet \ B: Muhle,George C. \ O: Seemann,Birgit |
GER |
Josephine Seemann Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 15:19:30 | 501 | Diamonique K M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Diamond Hit x Abanos \ B: Knigge,Hubert \ O: Tepe,Maria |
GER |
Iris Hannöver RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 15:26:00 | 147 | Don du Roi S \ ZW \ \ 2002 \ Don Primero x Ocamonte xx \ B: Eisenmenger,Bernd \ O: Rath,Franziska |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:32:30 | 342 | Right Edition B M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Samarant x Rouletto \ B: Boekhoff,Christin \ O: Bielefeldt,Ursula |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:39:00 | 294 | Li-Si 2 M \ Rhld \ Db \ 2008 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ B: Nicolaus,Silke \ O: Nicolaus,Silke |
GBR |
Portia Manning RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:45:30 | 568 | Fairmont AN G \ -n.gefunde \ DF \ 2009 \ Fit for Fun x Davignon II \ B: \ O: Neumayer,Astrid |
ESP |
Manuel Dominguez Bernal RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:52:00 | 483 | Florenz 69 M \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Rubinstein I \ B: Baumeister,Gabriele \ O: Oeltjen,Ingrid,Oeltjen,Ann-Kristin |
GER |
Ann-Kristin Oeltjen RG Schillerslage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:58:30 | 248 | Fürst Schufro G \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x Don Schufro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Annika Feldhaus RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 16:05:00 | 563 | Funny Girl M \ -n.gefunde \ DF \ 2000 \ Federweisser x Alonso \ B: \ O: Quinn,Aaron |
AUS |
Aaron Quinn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 16:11:30 | 567 | JJ Hamsun G \ NWB \ \ 2008 \ Blue Hors Hotline x Sandro Hit \ B: \ O: |
NOR |
Nora Ekrem |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:33:00 | 293 | Lesodoro S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Londonderry x Calypso II \ B: Brüning,Hannes \ O: Rehkamp,Ann-Cathrin |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rehkamp RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 16:39:30 | 502 | Petite etoile OLD M \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ San Amour x Donnerschwee \ B: Kiep,Johann \ O: Mathieson,Jacke |
GER |
Iris Hannöver RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 16:46:00 | 285 | La Manche S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Weltmeyer \ B: ZG Gerdes,Geschwister \ O: Korotkova,Natalia |
RUS |
Elena Starr ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 16:52:30 | 532 | Royal Flasky Jack G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Royal Blend x Prince Thatch xx \ B: Oetjen,Jens \ O: Leisentritt,Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
Ninya Wingender Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 16:59:00 | 473 | Rudolph 17 G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Rosario x Hill Hawk xx \ B: Strohm,Margarete \ O: Klümper,Sinah |
GER |
Sinah Klümper RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 17:05:30 | 370 | Runa in wit M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Riccio x Game Fox xx \ B: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August \ O: Schmidt,Andrea |
GER |
Andrea Schmidt RUFV Borgloh |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 17:12:00 | 355 | Ronjon G \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Welt Hit II \ B: Lampe,Heinz \ O: Heyen,Alexandra,Heyen,Siegfried |
GER |
Alexandra Heyen RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 17:18:30 | 381 | Sans Souci 25 M \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Lord Liberty G \ B: Lüschen,Heino \ O: Putz,Christopher,Theile,Anja |
GER |
Christopher Putz RFV Wattenscheid-Sevinghausen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 17:25:00 | 396 | Setup OLD S \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Sieger Hit x Waterford \ B: Finck,Tanja \ O: Pferd 24 GmbH, |
GER |
Sophie Dupree RV Mittelweser e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 17:31:30 | 546 | Sunnyman G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Sunny-Boy x Iglesias \ B: Dongen,J. \ O: Riegel,Julia |
GER |
Luise Ostermann Akademischer Reitclub Bonn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 17:38:00 | 429 | Suri B M \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ B: Busch,Bettina \ O: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 17:44:30 | 138 | Dolmetscher 4 G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Donnerball x Weltmeyer \ B: Tebbel,Rene \ O: Schartmann,Isabeau |
GER |
Isabeau Schartmann RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
judges | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Dr. Stefan Luczak M: Klaus Harms |