begin: 10.11.2016 09:00
competitors: 8
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:00:00 | 149 | Don Frederic 3 S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Don Frederico x Wolkentanz I \ B: Wedermann,Beate \ O: Gestüt Schafhof,Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Holga Finken RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:07:00 | 2 | Acoeur 2 S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Acordelli x Ricardo \ B: Gestuet Birkhof, \ O: Wieczorek,Maja |
GER |
Matthias Bouten RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:14:00 | 536 | All inclusive 8 S \ Trak. \ Df \ 2007 \ Gribaldi x Buddenbrock \ B: Spille,Dagmar \ O: Gestüt Tasdorf u.Nicola Offen, |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:21:00 | 449 | Vitalis 4 S \ KWPN \ Df \ 2007 \ Vivaldi x D-Day \ B: Crom,A. \ O: Schockemöhle Hengsthalt.GmbH u.Henr |
NOR |
Isabel Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:48:00 | 499 | Rock Revival 2 S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Rockwell x Fleurop \ B: Bitter,Anne \ O: EGI-S Equi Global Invest Sporthorse |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:55:00 | 555 | Rovereto 4 G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Rousseau x Wolkenstein II \ B: Klar,Malte \ O: Troike,Jasmin |
GER |
Marcus Hermes ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:02:00 | 490 | Sir Heinrich M G \ Westf \ Df \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Ferragamo \ B: Mussmann,Heinrich \ O: Wolff,Johannes,Kamke,Kerstin |
FIN |
Alexandra Malmström RV St.Hubertus Herrenshoff Abtshof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:09:00 | 406 | Simply Red 45 G \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Wolkenstein II \ B: Mindermann,Jürgen \ O: Putz,Wilfried |
GER |
Holga Finken RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
judges | H: Klaus Harms C: Dieter Scheermann M: Harry Lorenz |