Preis der Nordmetall

Nr. 51 Springprüfung Kl. S** mit Stechen
Finale, Oldenburger Meisterschaft LK 1-3

Beginn: 23.07.2016 19:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 2237 Mas que Nada 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quadrigo x Coriano \ Z: Hirnstein, Bernd \ B: Becker, Franz
 
GER
Saskia Kobe
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
1. 228 Calouso 2
H \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2. 1382 Lollipop G 2
W \ OS \ Df \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Waldstar xx \ Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle \ B: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle
 
GER
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
RV Visbek e.V.
2. 89 Baloucenta
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3. 1958 Tinkerbell 31
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Incolor x Argentinus \ Z: Oeltjen,Karl-Heinz \ B: Funke,Petra
 
GER
Greta Funke-Ligthart
RG Dangast e.V.
3. 2318 Baltic du Ry
H \ Hann \ DB \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Grundsee \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jannik Theele
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4. 2240 Centalouette
S \ OS \ F \ 2008 \ Centadel x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Bastian Schleider
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4. 349 Casiro 3
H \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ Z: Kuhn,Christiane \ B: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Janne Sosath-Hahn
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
5. 1215 Huub
W \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Gottwald \ Z: Huele,Jozef van \ B: Brunken,Ingo
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
5. 634 Colour me white
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Contagio x Longford \ Z: Tönjes,Ulf \ B: Blaschke,Ingo
 
GER
Stephan Geue
RC Hude e.V.
6. 2018 Viva Chicco
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Chico's Boy x Volturno \ Z: Bohlen,Anna \ B: Martin Dr.,Marius
 
GER
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
7. 838 Desperado AM
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL (NLD) x Lennard \ Z: Tonkes,G.G. \ B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,Zey,Frank
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
7. 421 Chaccalou
S \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Thilo Schulz
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8. 346 Casino Berlin
H \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Caspar x Landor S \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
9. 1879 Starobin
W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkatol x Robin II Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
12. 1893 Strombuli
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
15. 80 Baldini B
S \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Acorado I \ Z: Budde,Björn \ B: Bührmann,Jaqueline
 
GER
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFV Friesoythe
18. 1870 Stakkato Special
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Espri \ Z: Haase,Anne \ B: Vaske,Henry
 
GER
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
19. 970 El Bandiata B
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x Picard \ Z: Bruns,Broer \ B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.


Geldpreis4.000,00 EUR
RichterCord-Friedrich Wassmann
Heinrich Koonert