Vilomix - Preis
Nr. 10 HALLE
Int. Springprüfung nach Strafpunkten und Zeit (1.35m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1a
1. Qualifikation Youngster Tour für 7- und 8-jährige Pferde
Beginn: 29.04.2016 14:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 37
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7jährige Pferde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 42 | Cantara 77 S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x For Pleasure \ Z: Klintworth,Martin \ B: RNA GmbH, |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 218 | Rare Diamond 2 W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Centadel x Toulon \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Delmiglio,Matteo |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 357 | Cindy 1020 S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Crawford x Landos \ Z: Jensen, Martin \ B: Stal het Oosterbrook BV |
GER |
Pia-Luise Aufrecht RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16 | Balou de nous W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Winston \ Z: Freie,Hermann \ B: Ferentschik,Mona |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 424 | Be Smart Z S \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Berlin x Caretano Z \ Z: de Mol Danny \ B: Samantha Mcintosh |
NZL |
Samantha McIntosh NEW ZEALAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 417 | Primeval Extase W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Valentino x Landor S \ Z: Böttjer, Karl-Heinz \ B: A.M.Postma & d.E.Kat & Stall het Oo |
NED |
Gert-Jan Bruggink NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 320 | Ducati 24 W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Corrado I \ Z: Sipple, Elmar \ B: Sipple, Heike |
GER |
Benjamin Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 388 | Tailormade Chabalou W \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Chacco Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestuet Lewitz \ B: Tailormade Horses ApS |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 457 | Cellestis S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cellestial x Figaro \ Z: Schmidt, Heiko \ B: Wecke, Marten |
SWE |
Denise Svensson SWEDEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 405 | Diathago H \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Diarado x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
JPN |
Daisuke Fukushima Japan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 294 | Ceedah S \ OS \ Df \ 2009 \ Chap x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Guse, Lothar \ B: Orth, Hans Josef |
GER |
Paul Wiktor RFV Trent 82 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 256 | Sweet Peppina S \ Meckl. \ Df \ 2009 \ Sergeant Pepper I x Adeptus \ Z: Wascher,Torsten \ B: Wascher,Torsten |
GER |
Christin Wascher RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 56 | Cassiana 20 S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Newton \ Z: Harder,Jörg \ B: Freitag,Ann-Kristin |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 287 | Büttner`s Minimax W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Antaeus \ Z: Harling, Wilhelm \ B: Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 420 | Eamelusina R57 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Germus R \ Z: \ B: de Heer G.Soepenberg |
NED |
Chantal Regter RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 264 | Unbelievable 12 W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Acord II \ Z: Hell,Dirk \ B: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 55 | Caspari 29 W \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2009 \ Cardenio x Werther \ Z: Kotthaus,Jens \ B: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde/Jörg Pe |
GER |
Jörg Peper RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8jährige Pferde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 35 | California 94 S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colorit x Caretello B \ Z: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf, \ B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf, |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 339 | Chalvio W \ OS \ Df \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,Lawaetz, Alice |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 441 | Oak Grove's Vogelfrei W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi x Cardalme \ Z: Stevens, Erich \ B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 401 | Lintello W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Linton x Rebel Z I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
IRL |
Diarmuid Howley IRELAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 316 | Coubertin 3 H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Casero x Calido I \ Z: Oben-Feindt, Bettina \ B: Seite, Christoph |
GER |
Robert Bruhns PferdeSV Quitzow e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 58 | Castro W W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cayado x Aloube Z \ Z: Witthöft,Hans Adolf \ B: Witthöft,Hans Adolf |
GER |
Jesse Luther RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 435 | Quinchella S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quintero (Holst) x Chello I (Holst) \ Z: Hans Karsten Ingwersen \ B: Wechta Sp. Z O.O. Sp. J. |
POL |
Maksymilian Wechta POLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 455 | Clearline S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coriano \ Z: Ketelsen, Matthias \ B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.Kg |
SWE |
Nicole Persson ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 443 | H&M Carat Desire W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Carinjo x Latus II \ Z: Helmut Rohlfs \ B: Grevlundagarden & Stuteri Arch |
SWE |
Peder Fredricson SWEDEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 283 | Lasall 53 W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Landos x Coriano \ Z: Schneider, Astrid \ B: Schneider, Astrid |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 451 | Stalanda 2 S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Colander \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw SWEDEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 412 | Cenposa S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Centadel x Picard \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
LUX |
Basile Bettendorf RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 472 | Canani S W \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B \ Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR \ B: Meyer, Ulrike,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 6 | Amba 9 S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Con Air x Quite Capitol \ Z: Borssim,Hans \ B: Borssim,Hans |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 460 | Sancento W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Lawaetz,Alice |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 323 | Ballack 7 H \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Caspar x Carthago \ Z: Diez, Leonhard \ B: Theurer, Andreas |
GER |
Andreas Theurer RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 329 | Champion Cigar W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Canturo x Concetto \ Z: Grube, Friedrich \ B: Döhle, Jochen |
GER |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 199 | Ninou 2 W \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Nintender x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 296 | Questro 6 H \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam's Rubin x Le Coeur \ Z: Klokkers, Margret \ B: Schreiter, Jörg |
GER |
Thomas Kleis RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 463 | Cometo W \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Casall x Corofino I \ Z: Peters, Timm \ B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt |
UKR |
Andre Schröder TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster |
Geldpreis | 1.500,00 EUR |
Richter | Jens Hellmers (DEN) Inga Holdt-Mencke (GER) Christian Schacht (GER) |