Nr. 44 Mannschaft Springprüfung Kl. L
Preis des Bezirkspferdesportverbandes Lüneburger Heide
Mannschaft
Beginn: 22.07.2016 15:00 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 52 | Arcoletto W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Avec Coeur x San Salvador \ Z: Koop,Reinhard \ B: Stiemert,Anna-Maria |
GER |
Anna-Maria Stiemert 02 / KPSV Lüneburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1739 | Scapa Flow 8 S \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Silvio I x Werther \ Z: Bemmann,Kai \ B: Gieseke,Marit,Gieseke,Markus |
GER |
Marit Gieseke 06 / KRV Harburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 407 | Champero H \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Chambertin x Raphael \ Z: Beindorf,Michael \ B: Beindorf,Michael |
GER |
Alicia Heise 01 / KRV Uelzen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 457 | Chicolina 11 S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chico's Boy x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Zuchthof Koch-Klostermann GbR, \ B: Bubke,Carsten |
GER |
Lene Bubke 04 / KRV Soltau-Fallingbostel I |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 87 | Ballentines 11 W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Baldini II x Franklin \ Z: Sembritzki,Kerstin \ B: Martorell,Jacqueline |
GER |
Jacqueline Martorell 05 / KRV Soltau-Fallingbostel II |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1658 | Romanze 342 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2001 \ Rubin-Royal x Warkant \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Gervers,Madlaine |
GER |
Madlaine Gervers 02 / KPSV Lüneburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1294 | Liberty M W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Lex Lugar x Calgary \ Z: Matthies,Frido \ B: Matthies,Tanja |
GER |
Tanja Matthies 06 / KRV Harburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 653 | Crocodile Dundee 7 H \ Pinto \ RSche \ 2004 \ Elvis x Gipsy King \ Z: Schlittgen,Jens-Ingolf \ B: Brenner,Stephan |
GER |
Jennifer Boehnke 01 / KRV Uelzen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 549 | Collmar 3 W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Con Air x Grundyman xx \ Z: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst \ B: Fach,Johanna |
GER |
Johanna Fach 04 / KRV Soltau-Fallingbostel I |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 82 | Backgammon 26 W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Black Jack x Don Juan \ Z: Brennenstuhl,Uwe \ B: Brennenstuhl,Uwe |
GER |
Lisa-Marie Mailand 03 / KRV Lüchow-Dannenberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1559 | Quentin 90 W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Lancer III \ Z: Ewald Dr.,Wolfgang Heinrich \ B: Wesner,Anna Kristina |
GER |
Johannes Rüter 05 / KRV Soltau-Fallingbostel II |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1953 | VIP - M S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Valentino x Don Juan \ Z: Müller,Hartmut \ B: Müller,Hartmut |
GER |
Nadja Rückmann 02 / KPSV Lüneburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 1966 | Warina 122 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Witbooi x Dirano \ Z: Matthies,Frido \ B: Matthies,Frido |
GER |
Tommy Matthies 06 / KRV Harburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 220 | Camina 19 S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Cranach x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Goeldel,Dagmar-Christine \ B: Schröder,Louisa |
GER |
Louisa Schröder 01 / KRV Uelzen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 27 | Amelie 77 S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Fabriano \ Z: Nietzky,Gudrun \ B: Hinkeldey,Anna-Lena |
GER |
Anna-Lena Hinkeldey 04 / KRV Soltau-Fallingbostel I |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1114 | Gustafsson 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Graf Top x Convoi \ Z: Kubat,Claudia \ B: Struck,Marlies |
GER |
Tamara Vandersee 03 / KRV Lüchow-Dannenberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1250 | Larensino H \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Larimar x Caretino \ Z: Petersen,Hans-Thomas \ B: Bizjak,Bostjan |
SLO |
Bostjan Bizjak 05 / KRV Soltau-Fallingbostel II |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 440 | Chelsea 107 S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Cardenio x Golfclub \ Z: Kapp,Jürgen \ B: Kapp,Jürgen |
GER |
Silke Nestele 02 / KPSV Lüneburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 1291 | Lex 74 H \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Lex Lugar x Montanus \ Z: Matthies,Frido \ B: Matthies,Frido |
GER |
Frido Matthies 06 / KRV Harburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 2132 | Calinero W \ \ \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Malaica Oetzmann 01 / KRV Uelzen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 76 | Ayla 71 S \ Of/AOl \ B \ 2004 \ Brandt x Lix \ Z: Ostermeier,Fritz \ B: Rypholz,Simone,Rypholz,Karsten |
GER |
Simone Rypholz 04 / KRV Soltau-Fallingbostel I |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 947 | Fesch Fight W \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Fighting Alpha x Pinocchio \ Z: Busch,Georg van den \ B: Matthies,Rhea Marie,Schmidtke,Heinz-Dieter |
GER |
Rhea Marie Matthies 03 / KRV Lüchow-Dannenberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 1923 | Valerio 14 W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Valentino x Jura \ Z: Goltz,Gerhard \ B: Goltz,Gerhard |
GER |
Rene Prendel 05 / KRV Soltau-Fallingbostel II |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richter | Friedrich Sievers Horst-Axel Ahrens |