Preis der VILSA Brunnen Otto Rodekohr GmbH & Co.KG,
no. 28 Riding horse ability class, 4-year-old mares and geldings
begin: 05.08.2016 08:00
competitors: 58
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 675 | Look at Me 65 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Londontime x Brentano II \ B: Lustfeld,Michaela \ O: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Paulina Holzknecht Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 445 | Fairytale 93 M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Foundation x Sandro Hit \ B: Martens,Johann \ O: Fink,Kathrin |
GER |
Patrick Meyn RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 862 | Royal Fox 4 G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Royal Classic x Silvano \ B: Bechstein,Reiner \ O: Bechstein,Reiner |
GER |
Sascha Böhnke RFV Nienburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1042 | What a man 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Weltruhm x Dacaprio \ B: Becken,Carl \ O: Brunckhorst,Hermi |
GER |
Sandra Frieling RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 912 | Semillon G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Spörcken x Weltmeyer \ B: ZG Schelhas,Annette u. Detlef \ O: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Christoph Kleimeyer LRFV Köln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 777 | Quadrophenia 7 M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Quasar de Charry x Hochadel \ B: Ehlen,Klaus Hermann \ O: Fieseler,Josef |
GER |
Carina Bachmann Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1156 | Royal Dancer 43 G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Royal Classic x Don Frederico \ B: Eimermacher, Dr. Lale \ O: Eimermacher, Dr. Lale |
GER |
Kerstin Renz RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 448 | Fame of Hope M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Woodstock \ B: Ahlers,Monika \ O: Ahlers,Monika |
GER |
Isabell Nowak Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 871 | Safira Royal K M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Spörcken x Prince Thatch xx \ B: Köppen,Sandra \ O: Köppen,Sandra |
GER |
Andrea Müller-Kersten RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 536 | Fürst Oliver 2 G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Wenckstern \ B: Ull,Hubert \ O: Ull,Hubert |
GER |
Thomas Schulze RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1263 | Quasi H.B. G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Quaterback x Weltmeyer \ B: Bäßmann, Helmut jun. \ O: Bäßmann, Helmut jun. |
GER |
Julia Hayduk RV Meitze |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 867 | Rue de la Chanson M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Royal Classic x Mont Du Cantal AA \ B: Wuelpern,Hinrich \ O: BG Bratsch u.Nissen, |
GER |
Andreas Nissen RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 872 | Saint Laurent 5 G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Sarkozy x White Star \ B: Gerdes,Falko \ O: Dressurstall Sandbrink GmbH/Dr.K.Kl |
GER |
Timo Kolbe Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 885 | Sansibar- Ra M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rohdiamant \ B: Rabeler,Jens-Peter \ O: Rabeler,Jens-Peter |
GER |
Carina Sasse RFV Rottorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 929 | Sir Sullivan G \ Hann \ \ 2012 \ Spörcken x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Brüning,Adelheid \ O: Giese,Fabian |
GER |
Shereen Giese Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 980 | Susii M \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Sarkozy x Ehrenwort \ B: Otten,Wilfried \ O: Otten,Wilfried |
GER |
Juliane Kunze-Bretschneider RV Tarmstedt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 26 | Ballerina 311 M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Belissimo M x Fürst Grandios \ B: Kornes,Toni \ O: ZG Niebel,Ilse u.Wilhelm |
GER |
Rüdiger Löer RG Klosterhof Medingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1266 | Baronesse von Neuschoo M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Bretton Woods x Falkenstern II \ B: Janssen, Andrea \ O: Untergartenhof GbR |
GER |
Claudia Feldmann RFV Griesheim e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 45 | Beat Box 2 G \ Hann \ \ 2012 \ Bretton Woods x Londonderry \ B: Pferd 24 GmbH, \ O: Pferd 24 GmbH, |
GER |
Heiko Klausing RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 888 | Santiana 6 M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Spörcken x Brentano II \ B: Immoor,Wilfried \ O: Immoor,Wilfried |
GER |
Christin Immoor RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 418 | D'yavie G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Danone I x Welser \ B: Richelshagen,Hans \ O: O.J.Management GmbH, |
GER |
Kristina Heuer RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 312 | Daim M G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Damsey x Worldly I \ B: Mahler,Peter \ O: Mahler,Peter |
GER |
Lisa Stichel RFV Neuenhaßlau |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 316 | Dakota 402 M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Dancier x Warkant \ B: Wilhelm,Hannelore \ O: Schindler,Stephan,Peyer,Anne |
GER |
Melanie Tewes RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 323 | Dancing Girl 43 M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Dancier x Wolkenstein II \ B: Ebeling,Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Klinthof, |
GER |
Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 324 | Dancing Girl B M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Dancier x Rubin-Royal \ B: Wolfgang u.Henning Bollhorst GbR, \ O: Schüle Dr.,Stefanie |
GER |
Mareike Mimberg RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 339 | Deduschka Moros G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Diamond Hit x Royal Diamond \ B: Wiesbadener Jugendwerkstatt GmbH, \ O: Pelzer,Silke |
GER |
Lena Waldmann RV Rosencarree e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 343 | Deidre M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Damon Hill x Davignon I \ B: Harmony Sporthorses u.Ingo Pape, \ O: Harmony Sporthorses u.Ingo Pape, |
CAN |
Bronwyn Barlow Cash RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 779 | Quaks G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Quaterhall x Warkant \ B: Hormann,Tanja \ O: Plinke,Antje |
GER |
Sascha Böhnke RFV Nienburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 676 | Lord Leatherdale G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Lord Loxley I x Hotline \ B: Brüning,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Hainke,Dieter |
GER |
Patrick Meyn RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 347 | Deluxe K M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Dantander Hit x Silvio I \ B: Kruse,Herbert \ O: Kruse,Herbert |
GER |
Robert Krieg RS Lau-Brunstorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 366 | Die Callas M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Desperados x Westernhagen \ B: Obermeyer,Andre \ O: Obermeyer,Andre |
GER |
Achim Ostermeyer RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 368 | Die Landlust K M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Destano x Londonderry \ B: Klatt-Prien,Ruth \ O: Klatt-Prien,Ruth,Klatt,Matthias |
GER |
Matthias Klatt PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 378 | Dodo Rashti G \ Hann \ \ 2012 \ Don Juan de Hus x Wonderland \ B: Pourtavaf,Ariane \ O: Gestüt Mühlengrund GmbH/Ariane Pour |
GER |
Anna Peters Wurster Reitklub e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 402 | Don't Stop 6 M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Decamerone x Ferragamo \ B: Lage,Johannes zur \ O: Zur Lage,Johannes |
GER |
Robert Kock RUFV Alfhausen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 404 | Dorfkind G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Danone I x Latimer \ B: Schaaf,Georg \ O: Schaaf,Georg,Grossmann,Familie |
GER |
Kira Grossmann RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 417 | Durbin G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Don Juan de Hus x Donnerhall \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Bogenschütz,Frank |
GER |
Frank Bogenschütz RFV Roxel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 440 | Facilone G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x De Niro \ B: Lindwehr,Günter \ O: Kerky,Ruth |
GER |
Bianca Nowag RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 453 | Fantastic Dreamer S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Donnerhall \ B: Wöhnecke,Rika \ O: Supergirl Scuderia Middendorf, |
GER |
Swantje Exeriede RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 456 | Faragonia M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Rotspon \ B: Klindwort,Jost \ O: Schmeichel,Andre |
GER |
Elisa Prigge RFV Estetal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 461 | Faviola 3 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Foundation x Weltmeyer \ B: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ O: Gießelmann,Heinrich |
GER |
Jan-Dirk Gießelmann RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 485 | Firefox 20 G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Feuerspiel x Preussenprinz \ B: Auhagen,Henrik \ O: Nieuwkamer,Mathias Johannes |
GER |
Fritzie Röder RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 486 | First Class 92 M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Bergamon \ B: Hartlef,Jan-Peter \ O: Hartlef,Jan-Peter |
GER |
Maike Mende RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 502 | Flori 282 G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Wolkentanz I \ B: ZG Pudenz u.Frühling, \ O: Niedersächsisches Hengstaufzuchtges |
GER |
Elisa Bertelmann RFV Hunnesrück e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 514 | Foster 45 G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Fürst Romancier x Stedinger \ B: Schepergerdes,Rudolf \ O: Hölzmann,Elisabeth |
GER |
Anne Schulze Kappelhoff ZRFV Legden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 518 | Fratellino G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Fürst Romancier x Sandro Hit \ B: Helmer,Anett \ O: Machat Dr.,Rudolf |
GER |
Julia Machat PSV Heidelberg-Ladenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 534 | Fürst Lennon G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Weltmeyer \ B: Gehrdau,Helmut \ O: Gehrdau,Enya |
GER |
Claudia Leuer Dr. RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 677 | Lord Milner G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Londontime x Royal Blend \ B: ZG Kleemeyer GbR, \ O: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Christoph Kleimeyer LRFV Köln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 911 | Selfmade 12 G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ San Amour x Lupicor \ B: Ciesler Dr.,Bernd \ O: Sportpferde Scholz, |
GER |
Carina Bachmann Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 1157 | Happy 161 M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Heinrich Heine x Rohdiamant \ B: ZG Kraus u.Sauer \ O: Sauer, Melanie,Kraus, Marita |
GER |
Kerstin Renz RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 49 | Belaggio 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Belissimo M x Ehrentanz I \ B: Gestüt Hülsdau, \ O: Company EMC2 Horses, |
GER |
Andrea Müller-Kersten RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 432 | Encantador 4 G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Edward x Carismo \ B: Immoor,Christin \ O: Immoor,Wilfried |
GER |
Christin Immoor RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 545 | Fürstin H.B. M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Rascalino \ B: Bäßmann,Helmut jun. \ O: Bäßmann,Helmut jun. |
GER |
Isabell Nowak Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 590 | Hollywood 56 M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Heinrich Heine x Don Frederico \ B: Cordes,Martin \ O: Lehmann,Ralf-Peter |
GER |
Thomas Schulze RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 925 | Simply Black 7 G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ St. Moritz Junior x Hohenstein \ B: Beuke Dr.,Christina \ O: Haase,Fenja |
GER |
Patrick Meyn RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 345 | Delailah 3 M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Dancier x St. Moritz \ B: Broers,Peter \ O: Rösemeier-Harms,Monika |
GER |
Sascha Böhnke RFV Nienburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 484 | Fioricci 2 G \ Hann \ DB \ 2012 \ Fürst Romancier x Sunny-Boy \ B: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit, \ O: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit, |
GER |
Sandra Frieling RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 538 | Fürst von Lübeck G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Buddenbrock \ B: Bruns,Carsten \ O: Priemer,Patricia |
GER |
Mona Rohlfs RG Klein Hollen e. V. |
prize money | 150,00 EUR |
judges | Hans-Jürgen Armbrust Jürgen Uthoff Hans-Henning v.d. Decken |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |