Preis der Fa. ATLAS von der Wehl GmbH, Lauenbrück
no. 2 Jumping competition acc. to penalties and time – international - 2nd qualifier for competition 3 (Medium Tour)
begin: 05.08.2016 10:30
competitors: 67
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 662 | Limbiskit 2 M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Landor S x Chasseur I \ B: Plate,Ulf \ O: Plate,Ulf |
GER |
Julia Plate RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1190 | Eliza 49 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ El Bundy I x Landfriese II \ B: Horst, Jens van der \ O: Feldtmann, Violetta |
GER |
Sophie Hinners RV Sittensen u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1277 | Cargoldo S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Cartoon x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Marcel Wegfahrt RFV Schwanheim e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 237 | Cindy 1000 M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Chasseur I x Gluecksstern \ B: Terfoorth,Elmire \ O: Sportpferde Herbert,Feuerstein,Uwe |
GER |
Bernd Herbert RFV Viernheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 971 | Strombuli G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1306 | Carlotta 212 M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Contagio x Rio Branco \ B: ZG Hashagen,Ilona u.Magreth \ O: Kachelhoffer,Johan |
RSA |
Johan Kachelhoffer RSA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1264 | Caddie 7 G \ DWB \ Schi \ 2002 \ Casir Ask x \ B: Theil, Martin \ O: Thomas, Ludger |
GER |
Christina Thomas RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 109 | Calido 76 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Schlüter,Jürgen \ O: Reichling,Carlo |
GER |
Philipp Schulze RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1230 | Cavarola M \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2007 \ Corland x Wellington \ B: \ O: Spruce Meadows LTD |
CAN |
Christopher Surbey CAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 924 | Silverstone G G \ SWB \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vancouver \ B: Svensson,Pia \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1097 | A Kind Of Magic Wm G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Hinault x Burggraaf \ B: W. MIDDELESCH, NIJVERDAL (NED) \ O: L.Oude Nijhuis |
NED |
Wesley Mulder NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1276 | Zara 104 M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Sipple, Elmar |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1232 | Le Carela M \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Le Patron x Graf Grannus \ B: \ O: Staj Mustang Ltd. |
CZE |
Marek Klus CZE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 273 | Contento 4 G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Acord II \ B: Buchwaldt,Achaz von \ O: Schradick,Celine |
GER |
Celine Schradick Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 135 | Canton 5 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof, \ O: Hoffmann,Tim-Uwe |
GER |
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann RV Zeven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 159 | Carly 10 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Contefino x Stakkato \ B: Köneke,Dieter \ O: Baackmann,Jens |
GER |
Jens Baackmann ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 679 | Lorelli G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 621 | Lady Lordana M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 422 | Eddy E G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Escudo I x Stakkato \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 1285 | Carino B G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Check In x \ B: Bruene, Mathias \ O: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 1311 | Dakota 396 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Vittorio x \ B: Veekens,A. \ O: Jan de Ruijter & Maks Riossa Drs, |
SLO |
Gaj Riossa RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 139 | Capo 22 S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Polydor \ B: Nixdorf,Renate \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5 Min. Pause / Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 1212 | Lord Lorien S \ Westf \ Df \ 2007 \ Lazio x Cantonius \ B: Doetkotte, Georg \ O: Zewe, Hans |
GER |
Anuschka Zewe RV Schaumberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 636 | Lasco 29 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 259 | Colin 25 M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Couleur-Rubin x Lefevre \ B: Lucas,Ralf \ O: Equi Future Champions SCA SICAV-SIF |
GER |
Tobias Bremermann RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 1243 | Cocarie M \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Unaniem x IDS \ B: \ O: Trelawny Farlm LLC |
USA |
Cara Raether USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 822 | Quintina 12 M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus \ B: Möller,Hermann \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Stephan Naber RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 1079 | Queentina M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 809 | Querido Du Tillard G \ SF \ R \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Narcos II \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 998 | Tequila de Lile M \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Luccianno x Etna Paluelle \ B: \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 1213 | Falcon Crest 2 G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x \ B: Hermann, Reinhard \ O: Tebbel, Rene |
GER |
Julia Schacht RV Osnabrueck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 764 | Pikeur Quick Fire S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Contender \ B: Augustinus,Morten \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 1289 | Lacox S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Landos x Cash and Carry \ B: Carstensen, Jörg \ O: IB Berger GmbH,Nogara, Stefano |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 934 | SL Brazonado G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 1207 | Cassini's Angel G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Carolus I \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Ummen,Sabine |
JPN |
Tadahiro Hayashi Japan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 778 | Quaid good S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Graf Grannus \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ O: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi |
GER |
Karl jun. Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 1115 | Coco Chanell 15 M \ MECKL \ DB \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Quality Boy \ B: Ladendorf, Uwe \ O: Dagkli Anastasia |
GRE |
Aggelos Touloupis GRE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 771 | Porsche 22 M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Pontifex x Alcatraz \ B: Gerlach,Bernhard Sen. \ O: Gerlach,Bernd |
GER |
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 1091 | Quintana de Capitol M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol \ B: Richter, Antonius \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 1050 | Zenita Bo M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Padinus x Burggraaf \ B: Burg,F.A.J. van der \ O: Lehner,Carola |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 212 | Channing L G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu |
GER |
Toni Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 1094 | Chameur 137 G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cayetano L x \ B: Meyerhoff, Klaus \ O: Baackmann, Jens |
GER |
Martina Wrede RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 311 | Daily Sun 7 M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: BG Stevens & Böckmann, |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5 Min. Pause / Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 318 | Dalien Swally R.P. M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ C-Indoctro x Lupicor \ B: Pas,Reinder \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 1314 | Wunschkind 19 M \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Casall x Caletto I \ B: Hedt, Reimer \ O: Jumping Horses Europe |
USA |
Erin Characklis TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 1168 | Stalido G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Calido I \ B: Bosse, Renate \ O: Jordan, Eberhard |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 1197 | Huub G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ x \ B: Huele, Jozef van \ O: Brunken, Ingo |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 739 | Olivia la Sweet M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando \ B: Wouters,C. \ O: Gut Berl, |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 1092 | PSS Uganda de Semilly M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Klatte, Guido |
GER |
Victoria Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 1227 | Clearline M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coriano \ B: Ketelsen,Matthias \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
SWE |
Nicole Persson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 759 | Pia-Lotta 15 M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Fabriano \ B: Vorreier,Matthias \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Nina Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 1064 | Luigi 236 G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert, Jopie \ O: Wulff, Volker |
GER |
Jan-Phillipp Weichert RS Bippen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 1113 | Charivari Kg G \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Candillo x Come on \ B: Semelink-Grimmer, Katja \ O: Bichsel Werner |
SUI |
Alessandra Bichsel SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 546 | Future 92 S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve \ B: Graauw,Gys A.P. de \ O: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, |
GER |
Hans-Jörn Ottens RC Stotel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 558 | Goldstar 34 G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Jost,Sabine |
GER |
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 205 | Chacco Grande FRH S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Graf Top \ B: Siems,Torsten \ O: Grabe,Lothar |
GER |
Enrico Süßenbach RFV Isernhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 1184 | Lapuccino 2 S \ ISH \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Livello x \ B: Kapp,Sven \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, |
IRL |
Eoin McMahon IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 773 | Qienna 3 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Clearway \ B: Gehrke,Günther \ O: Sundman,Camilla,Hess,Friederike |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 1247 | Langer Jan G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Landjonker x Carptilli \ B: Schulten,Norbert \ O: Allajbeu,Klodian |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 758 | Pia Pacelli N M \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Pius Paccelli x Goldcup \ B: Niebuhr,Holger \ O: Neumann-Glienewinkel,Marion |
GER |
Christian Glienewinkel RFV Nienburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 1110 | Carlson 93 G \ HANN \ B \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x STOLZENBERG \ B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER) \ O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC |
CAN |
Brian Walker CAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 1223 | Chalypsa M \ Meckl. \ DB \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Fritzsching,Ursula |
BEL |
Jonas Vervoort BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 1226 | Quilando S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quintender x Landadel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Stal Nijboer |
NED |
Chantal Regter NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 1059 | Indi 28 G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Erco van T Roosakker x Nabab de Reve \ B: Baere, Heli de \ O: Meyer, Friedrich u.Janne Friederike |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 1139 | Venice Beach 5 M \ HANN \ F \ 2009 \ Voltaire x Escudo I \ B: Carsten Meyer-Nordhorn \ O: Meyer-Nordhorn, Carsten |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 1307 | Oak Grove's Heartfelt M \ SBS \ DF \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Rubens Du Ri D'Asse \ B: S.A.Seigneur(LaFerme du)/M.Vanlange \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 444 | Fairmont E G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Ferragamo x Rockwell \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof, \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
prize money | 2.000,00 EUR |
judges | Monika Elmer Peter-Jürgen Nissen Karl-Heinz Streng |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |