Preis der Liselott Schindling Stiftung
no. 26 Nat. dressage competition - Intermediaire II
Piaff Förderpreis - preparation competition
begin: 14.05.2016 08:00
competitors: 15
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 186 | Rosafina WRT M \ Trak. \ B \ 2005 \ Elfengeist x Consul \ B: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas \ O: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas |
GER |
Franziska Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:08:00 | 462 | Sevilla 31 M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Show Star x Davignon I \ B: Schulze Sutthoff, Josef \ O: Schulze Sutthoff, Bernard |
GER |
Lars Schulze Sutthoff RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:16:00 | 214 | Wolke Sieben 21 M \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein II x Hitchcock \ B: Griemsmann,Kurt jun. \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
GER |
Sanneke Rothenberger Bad Homburger RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:24:00 | 197 | Sir Diamond G \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ B: Stall Troff, \ O: Haller,Claudia |
GER |
Juliette Piotrowski Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:32:00 | 10 | Barclay 20 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Belissimo M x Prestige Pilot \ B: Klausing,Wilhelm \ O: Middelberg,Wilhelm |
GER |
Petra Middelberg Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:40:00 | 85 | Doktor Schiwago 3 G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ B: Reinstorf,Peter-Henning \ O: Kienbaum,Florine |
GER |
Florine Kienbaum LZuRV Bergische Höhen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:48:00 | 105 | Feramo du bel horizon G \ BWP \ Df \ 2005 \ De Niro x Rubinstein I \ B: Glippel,Johan de \ O: Herold,Brigitte |
GER |
Kevin Herold PSV Bad-Ems e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:56:00 | 110 | Fidelio - B G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Fürst Heinrich x Rouletto \ B: Boekhoff,Christin \ O: Rummenigge,Martina |
GER |
Charlotte Rummenigge RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:19:00 | 117 | Florida 94 M \ Rhld \ F \ 1999 \ Fidermark x Grosso Z \ B: Milthaler,Friedhelm \ O: Steves,Helga |
GER |
Nadine Husenbeth RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:27:00 | 123 | Fürst Kaspar G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Attraktiv \ B: Menges Dr.,Klaus von \ O: Runge,Sarah |
GER |
Sarah Runge RFV Wintermühle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:35:00 | 129 | Henny Hennessy G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Achenbach \ B: Bahlinger,Ulrich \ O: Abbelen,Silke |
GER |
Anna-Christina Abbelen RV 1878 e.V. Vorst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:43:00 | 83 | Deveraux OLD G \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Berding,Auguste \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG,Quandt,Johanna,Rothenberger,Gonnelien |
GER |
Sanneke Rothenberger Bad Homburger RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:51:00 | 149 | Liostro 48 G \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Le Primeur x Wenzel I \ B: ZG Hormann,Heiner u.Renate \ O: Rehnig,Tamara |
GER |
Tamara Rehnig PSV Dreieich e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:59:00 | 153 | Lukas 911 G \ Bay \ B \ 2005 \ Lagiator x Wenckstern \ B: Volkert,Hans \ O: Stieglmaier,Walter |
GER |
Franziska Stieglmaier RFV Roth-Untersteinbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:07:00 | 160 | New Lord 3 G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Newton x Lordship \ B: Eitel,Michael \ O: Klössinger,Lisa-Maria |
GER |
Lisa-Maria Klössinger RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V. |
prize money | 1.750,00 EUR |
judges | E: Larysa Velyka (UKR) H: Henning Lehrmann C: Peter Holler (GER) M: Susanne Baarup (DEN) B: Christoph Umbach |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |