Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
no. 32 Nat. dressage competition for ponies
begin: 15.05.2016 16:30
competitors: 11
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 16:30:00 | 79 | Danilo 80 S \ DR \ Palom \ 2003 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ B: Steinheuer,Werner \ O: Krause Dr.,Marc |
GER |
Tabea Schroer Bad Homburger RFV |
2. | 16:38:00 | 93 | Dujardin B G \ DR \ \ 2006 \ Deinhard B x Danny Black \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, \ O: Erbe,Familie |
GER |
Linda Erbe Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. |
3. | 16:46:00 | 97 | Equestricons Lord Champion G \ Württ \ B \ 2001 \ Le Champion x Amelio \ B: Henkel,Daniela \ O: Ostermann,Thorsten |
GER |
Luise Ostermann Akademischer Reitclub Bonn |
4. | 16:54:00 | 249 | Golden Girl 155 M \ DR \ Palom \ 2002 \ FS Don't Worry x Dancer \ B: Bertels, Heiner \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
GER |
Liselott Marie Linsenhoff Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
5. | 17:02:00 | 127 | Havana Jack V G \ DR \ Db \ 2005 \ Holsteins Harlekin x Florahof's Master \ B: Vogt,Sandra \ O: Schrödter,Jana |
GER |
Jana Schrödter RC Riedheim |
6. | 17:10:00 | 141 | Lawn Hill G \ DR \ F \ 2002 \ Lucky Strike x Vivaldi \ B: Fuchs,Christine \ O: Rieg,Ann-Cathrin |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rieg RFV Göppingen |
7. | 17:18:00 | 156 | Mondsilber M \ DR \ Schi \ 2004 \ Monte Christo x Forge Cirrus \ B: Oldekop,Janina \ O: Ottenweß-Bokel,Kerstin |
GER |
Katharina Ottenweß RUFV Cappeln |
8. | 17:26:00 | 162 | NK Cyrill S \ DR \ Palom \ 2006 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Power Man \ B: Hoorn,Anja van \ O: Krause,Nadine |
GER |
Inga Katharina Schuster Bad Homburger RFV |
9. | 17:34:00 | 206 | Timberlake SH G \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Timberland x Top Karetino \ B: ZG Sander,Karl Heinz u.Gaby \ O: Hübner,Sabina |
GER |
Marei Flunkert Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
10. | 17:42:00 | 31 | Carlos WE S \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Constantin x Donnerhall \ B: Schmees,Heinrich \ O: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Luna Laabs RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
11. | 17:50:00 | 53 | Cinderella M WE M \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Constantin x Donnerhall \ B: Meyer,Günter \ O: Henglein,Birgit |
GER |
Eileen Henglein PSG Abenberg/Ebersbach e.V. |
prize money | 300,00 EUR |
judges | E: Susanne Baarup (DEN) H: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt C: Susan Hoevenaars (AUS) M:Peter Holler (GER) B: Thomas Lang |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |