Nr. 2 Ponystilspringprfg.Kl.A**

Beginn: 26.02.2017 09:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 40

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 21 Barthess-W
W \ DR \ R \ 2006 \ Beckenbauer x Piccolo \ Z: Wegner,Frank \ B: Kalay,Ilkay
 
GER
Ilkay Kalay
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
2. 92 Cha Cha 10
S \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ Campino x Losander \ Z: Huster-Klatte,Hans \ B: Beckmann,Johanna,Beckmann,Annette
 
GER
Johanna Beckmann
TSG Westerdeich e.V
3. 100 Charmeur 372
W \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Charm of Nibelungen x Ombre \ Z: Schmidt,Werner \ B: Tietje,Wiebke
 
GER
Romy Rosalie Tietje
Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
4. 167 Dejavue 42
S \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Hattrick x Patrick \ Z: Hinrichs,Sina \ B: Merz,Dr. Peter
 
GER
Sofie Schacht
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
5. 168 Del Piero 25
H \ DR \ Schi \ 2008 \ Dexter Leam Pondi x The Braes My Mobility \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Jahr,Angelika,Krüger,Michael
 
GER
Thore Stieper
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
6. 215 Klarissa 24
S \ DR \ R \ 1998 \ Kaiserwalzer x Patrol ox \ Z: Fatke,Christian \ B: de Boer,Paula
 
GER
Henry Jarck
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
7. 245 Madness R
W \ DR \ Db \ 2008 \ Mad Max x Mac Geyver \ Z: Reimer,Volker \ B: Karstens,Jane
 
GER
Sara Karstens
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
8. 246 Magic Noire
W \ DR \ Schi \ 1999 \ Magnum x Bajar \ Z: Mohr,Maike \ B: Jensen,Dr. Frauke
 
GER
Hanna Jensen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
9. 327 Thyssen 2
W \ Pony o.R \ F \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hornung,Simone
 
GER
Melanie Hornung
PS Granderheide e.V.
10. 333 Uno 32
W \ Pony o.R \ Db \ 1997 \ x Bolster Spark \ Z: Hußmann,Wolf-Rüdiger \ B: Greve,Ewald
 
GER
Fenja Fuhlendorf
RuFV Struvenhütten e.V. u. Umg.
11. 335 Urmel 121
S \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ Charivari x Ritual \ Z: ZG Diercks,Heino u. Jasmin \ B: Hamann,Kirsten
 
GER
Emilia Hamann
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
13. 8 Almrose 29
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cormint x Candillo \ Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann \ B: Doose,Rainer
 
GER
Tessa Doose
Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
14. 11 Anka 308
S \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Apslau xx x Landmark \ Z: Arens,Heinz \ B: Weide,Thorsten
 
GER
Marie-Christin Weide
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
15. 102 Cherry-Kiss
S \ DR \ FSti \ 2010 \ Mentano K x Brooklands Moonwalker \ Z: Bothmann,Christin \ B: Matzick,Svea
 
GER
Christopher Matzick
Pony- u. Reitclub Heide e.V.
16. 122 Cleopatra 267
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Tarzan O x Priory Prickle \ Z: van Twist,F.C.. \ B: Thomsen,Ulrike,Möller,Jule Milena
 
GER
Jule Milena Möller
RFV Rund um den Stollberg
17. 141 Cookie 69
S \ DR \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Veneciano x Viktoria's Colano \ Z: Funke,Petra \ B: Kraus,Sonja
 
GER
Rebecca Kraus
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
18. 163 Dark Rex 2
W \ DR \ R \ 1997 \ Dexter x Vorsum Levin \ Z: Stolz,Karin \ B: Bescht,Julius
 
GER
Ose Möllgaard
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
19. 179 Donut 7
H \ DR \ Db \ 2001 \ Dino B x Magister \ Z: Fasana,Jutta \ B: von Kieckebusch,Corinna
 
GER
Freia Henriette Bockhop
RV Ratzeburg u.U.e.V.
20. 202 Hannes 9
W \ DR \ R \ 1996 \ Henry x Caid AA \ Z: Würdemann,Ludwig \ B: Wibberenz,Emily
 
GER
Emily Wibberenz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
21. 205 Hidalgo 166
W \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ Highway x Orlean N AA \ Z: Iwersen,Ove \ B: Schöttler,Philip-Leon
 
GER
Giulia Maria Schöttler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
22. 211 Just Perfect 5
H \ Pony o.R \ B \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Peter-Fehmel,Nadine
 
GER
Mika Matthias Sternberg
Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
23. 382 Mac Murphy 10
H \ DR \ F \ 2004 \ Mac Geyver x Dakar \ Z: Thoroe,Christian \ B: Gottron,Carsten,Gottron,Silke
 
GER
Leon Schmolling
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
24. 247 Magic Wonder 3
S \ Pony o.R \ Db \ 2007 \ Seifur x Boomerang \ Z: Lütteke,Gottfried \ B: Grube,Jessica
 
GER
Sophie-Elisabeth Grube
RFV Hamberge e.V.
25. 252 Melina 73
S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Pantani x The Braes My Mobility \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Jahr,Angelika,Krüger,Michael
 
GER
Lena Bielfeldt
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
26. 253 Mirabell 181
S \ Dän.P. \ F \ 2000 \ Hector x Martino \ Z: Sorensen,Trine \ B: Böckenholt,Anna-Julika Sophie
 
GER
Anna-Julika Sophie Böckenholt
RV Süderlügum e.V.
27. 261 Noblessa 6
S \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Holsteins Offizier x Tamino II \ Z: Gerken,Beate \ B: Meyer-Williams,Lana,Meyer-Williams,Stephanie,Schmuck,Thore
 
GER
Lana Meyer-Williams
PS Granderheide e.V.
28. 267 Petit Bamoyal
W \ DR \ Schi \ 2008 \ Bazar x Monte Christo \ Z: Michalowski,Meike \ B: Nagel,Birte
 
GER
Beeke Nagel
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
29. 268 Petit Dechantee
S \ DR \ F \ 2011 \ FS Chambertin x Monte Christo \ Z: ZG Michalowski, \ B: ZG Michalowski,
 
GER
Marvin Thomsen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
30. 270 Pia 827
S \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Aragon N x Primus AA \ Z: Hansen,Uwe \ B: Otto,Karin
 
GER
Jenny Otto
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
31. 278 Prinzess 425
S \ DR \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Giorgio N x Manitu N \ Z: Thoroe,Christian \ B: Jahr,Angelika,Krüger,Michael
 
GER
Antonia Sorge
RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
32. 315 Steendieks Sandro
W \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Sambesi x Brillant \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: Lucius,Dr. Runhild
 
GER
Berenike Lucius
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
33. 26 Bellevue CL 2
S \ DR \ B \ 2002 \ Mentos x Waterman \ Z: Lass,Carsten Theodor \ B: Kalay,Ilkay
 
GER
Ilkay Kalay
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
34. 106 Chicago 166
W \ DR \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cappuccino x Hondsrug Don Gregory \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Lillyhof Wacken,Jahr,Angelika
 
GER
Johanna Beckmann
TSG Westerdeich e.V
35. 250 Marylin 34
S \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ Charlie Chaplin x Aron N \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Tietje,Wiebke
 
GER
Romy Rosalie Tietje
Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
36. 193 Funny 296
S \ Lewitz \ DFuSc \ 2003 \ Flying Thunder x Granat B 468 \ Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH, \ B: Böhm,Stefan
 
GER
Sofie Schacht
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
37. 273 Pinara 2
S \ Pony o.R \ R \ 2006 \ Unbekannt x FS Pour l'Amour \ Z: Lütkemeier,Franz-Josef \ B: Plath,Andre
 
GER
Thore Stieper
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
38. 306 Selma 58
S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2002 \ Saturn x Shaston Paradox \ Z: Kühl,Otto \ B: Jarck,Thomas
 
GER
Henry Jarck
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
39. 319 Sunrise R
S \ DR \ Schi \ 2010 \ Bandit x Bolster Spark \ Z: Rehder,Peter \ B: Rehder,Peter
 
GER
Sara Karstens
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
40. 304 Schmarks Mon Cherie
S \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Don x Nightfire \ Z: Gestüt Hohenschmark/Norbert Timm, \ B: Jensen,Dr. Frauke,Urbach,Dr. Wolfgang
 
GER
Hanna Jensen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterHeino Kracht
Peter Rauert