Nr. 3/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L, bis 167 RLP

Beginn 26.02.2017 11:45 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 95 Chakira B
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Lucky Lionell \ Z: Bruhn,Jürgen \ B: Bruhn,Jürgen
 
GER
Madita Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
48,00 EUR 8.70
2. 98 Charino 4
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Gaspari I \ Z: Rijkens,Tjeert \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert
 
EST
Sophie Luisa Aland
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
40,00 EUR 8.60
3. 185 Emiljo
W \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ El Bundy I x Don Juan \ Z: Bolmer,Josef \ B: von Schmeling,Anja
 
GER
Finn von Schmeling
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
34,00 EUR 8.50
4. 107 Chico 887
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Contender x King Milford xx \ Z: Hauschildt,Jens \ B: Konle-Howest GmbH&Co.KG,
 
GER
Trixi Konle
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
30,00 EUR 8.30
5. 385 Let's go 122
W \ NRPS \ F \ 2010 \ Larscot x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ Z: Wever,W.J. \ B: Knaak,Ben Philipp,Mobilservice Knaak GmbH ,
 
GER
Ben Philipp Knaak
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
28,00 EUR 8.20
6. 281 Quasido 2
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quidado x Caretino \ Z: Schmidt,Werner \ B: Schramm,Timo
 
GER
Claire Castagnet
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
20,00 EUR 8.00
6. 39 Cadeau SC
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Casado x Stauffenberg \ Z: Schultz,Carsten \ B: Stoffers,Jan Niklas
 
GER
Jan Niklas Stoffers
RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V
20,00 EUR 8.00
6. 230 Lillebror 39
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Ladas x Graf Grannus \ Z: Lass,Johann Peter \ B: Manz-Prahl,Angelika
 
GER
Emma Maria Prahl
RV Süderlügum e.V.
20,00 EUR 8.00
9. 82 Cassina 82
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Corrado I \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: Wolff,Ute
 
GER
Claudia Wolff
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
20,00 EUR 7.90
10. 34 Bonny 823
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Linaro \ Z: Hartwig,Edgar \ B: Gerhardt,Emily,Gerhardt,Susanne
 
GER
Emily Gerhardt
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
20,00 EUR 7.80
10. 237 Loriana 12
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ L'Ombre x Unbekannt \ Z: Fischer,Bruno \ B: Saure,Lena Marie
 
GER
Laura Jendritzki
RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels
20,00 EUR 7.80
12. 110 Chocolate Dream 8
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cayetano L x Argentinus \ Z: Nienkemper,Bernhard \ B: Schimmelpfeng,Jutta
 
GER
Hannah Schimmelpfeng
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
7.70
13. 9 Amber 101
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cartani x Contender \ Z: Eggerstedt,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Schäfer,Joelina
 
GER
Enrike Carolin Schäfer
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
7.60
13. 44 Caine 9
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Con Air \ Z: Schockemöhle,Paul \ B: Tollhagen,Dr. Sonja-Luise
 
GER
Fee-Sophie Tollhagen
Pferdesportverein Dreikronen
7.60
Total = 300,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15. 241 Lucky Strike 91
W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hansen,Britta
 
GER
Svea Hansen
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
7.50
15. 16 Arkona 18
S \ Brdbg \ F \ 2001 \ Askari x Oktober xx \ Z: Nichelmann,Hartmut \ B: Specht,Anne
 
GER
Anne Specht
RFV Amt Wasbek
7.50
15. 215 Klarissa 24
S \ DR \ R \ 1998 \ Kaiserwalzer x Patrol ox \ Z: Fatke,Christian \ B: de Boer,Paula
 
GER
Henry Jarck
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
7.50
15. 304 Schmarks Mon Cherie
S \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Don x Nightfire \ Z: Gestüt Hohenschmark/Norbert Timm, \ B: Jensen,Dr. Frauke,Urbach,Dr. Wolfgang
 
GER
Hanna Jensen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
7.50
15. 6 Aljana B
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Aljano x Lucky Lionell \ Z: Bruhn,Jürgen \ B: Bruhn,Kirstin
 
GER
Madita Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
7.50
20. 292 Quirin 33
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Quintero x Lancer II \ Z: Schmid,Elke \ B: Schmid,Elke
 
GER
Max Schmid
Schubyer RV
7.40
20. 178 Donjana 5
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2003 \ x Lord \ Z: Knutzen,Herbert \ B: Cardel,Kea,Cardel,Tanja
 
GER
Kea Cardel
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
7.40
22. 224 Lemon Li
W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Landcapitol x Glücksklee \ Z: Schwöppe,Antonius \ B: Hartleib,Jan-Oliver
 
GER
Laura Hartleib
RSG Schmalensee
7.30
22. 134 Condor 476
W \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Colway Bold xx x Raphael \ Z: Cordes,Adolf \ B: Grießhaber,Dirka,Speck,Nils Peter
 
GER
Cornelius Speck
PS Granderheide e.V.
7.30
24. 238 Lucie 145
S \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Classiker \ Z: Pargmann,Willi \ B: Pargmann,Nicole
 
GER
Hanna Schulenberg
RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
7.20
24. 195 GK Bella Donna
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carentan x Lerano \ Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, \ B: Breuer,Doris
 
GER
Lissa-Sophie Breuer
Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde
7.20
26. 120 Clavigo 18
H \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2000 \ Carthago x Rex Graziano \ Z: Dresp,Gerd \ B: Breuer,Doris
 
GER
Lissa-Sophie Breuer
Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde
6.90
27. 393 Casandra
S \ \ \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Philippe Zach
6.80
28. 5 Ahron 4
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Aljano x Loutano \ Z: Hagge,Käte \ B: Röhr,Sabine
 
GER
Friederike Röhr
PS Granderheide e.V.
6.70
29. 217 Landbursche
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2001 \ Landjunge x Landego \ Z: Wieben,Hermann \ B: Wieben,Hermann
 
GER
Alida Schultz
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
6.50
30. 148 Cosmic Girl 10
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassiano x Lasino \ Z: Schnoor,Hans Uwe \ B: Schnoor,Hans Uwe
 
GER
Max Schmid
Schubyer RV
5.50
30. 331 Trick or Treat 2
W \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ Try-Time x Master Imp xx \ Z: Curran,Laurence \ B: von Schmeling,Finn
 
GER
Finn von Schmeling
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
5.50
32. 151 Courbet 2
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Concept x Locato \ Z: Böge,Jürgen \ B: Böge,Jürgen
 
GER
Pia Harder
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
5.30
33. 74 Cascall 2
W \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Casall x Caletto I \ Z: Langhein,Heinz \ B: Buhs,Merle,Buhs,Stefanie
 
GER
Merle Buhs
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0.00
33. 52 Canabis B
W \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Up Chiqui x \ Z: \ B: Märker,Karl
 
EST
Sophie Luisa Aland
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
0.00
33. 199 Graut vor Nix 2
W \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Golden Speed Star x Charming Boy \ Z: Bornhoeft Luettich,Janine \ B: Rohweder,Thora
 
GER
Thora Rohweder
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
0.00
33. 170 Derby Day
W \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Danny Wilde x Argentinus \ Z: Poelmann,Johannes \ B: Schäfer,Enrike Carolin
 
GER
Enrike Carolin Schäfer
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
0.00
33. 356 Zara Sofia
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cartani x Carano \ Z: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm \ B: Evers,Kirsten,Evers,Marieke
 
GER
Marieke Evers
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
0.00
33. 272 Pina Colada 156
S \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Padarco van het Hertsveld x Freefoot xx \ Z: ZG Menck,Marion u.Hanjo \ B: Wenzel,Dr. Ole
 
GER
Anne Sophie Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
0.00
aufg. 10 Amurat 4
W \ KlDRpf \ B \ 2002 \ Unbekannt x Rinaldo \ Z: Hartenberger,Yvonne \ B: Metschulat,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Metschulat
RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV
aufg. 97 Chapiano
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Foxiland xx \ Z: Schwormstede,Ruth \ B: Tolkmitt,Lars
 
GER
Alida Schultz
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.


Geldpreis300,00 EUR
RichterWerner Peters
Peter Rauert