Nr. 4/1 Stilspringprfg.Kl.L m.St., bis 167 RLP

Beginn: 26.02.2017 15:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 31

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 292 Quirin 33
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Quintero x Lancer II \ Z: Schmid,Elke \ B: Schmid,Elke
 
GER
Max Schmid
Schubyer RV
1. 237 Loriana 12
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ L'Ombre x Unbekannt \ Z: Fischer,Bruno \ B: Saure,Lena Marie
 
GER
Laura Jendritzki
RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels
2. 281 Quasido 2
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quidado x Caretino \ Z: Schmidt,Werner \ B: Schramm,Timo
 
GER
Claire Castagnet
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
2. 6 Aljana B
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Aljano x Lucky Lionell \ Z: Bruhn,Jürgen \ B: Bruhn,Kirstin
 
GER
Madita Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
3. 5 Ahron 4
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Aljano x Loutano \ Z: Hagge,Käte \ B: Röhr,Sabine
 
GER
Friederike Röhr
PS Granderheide e.V.
3. 9 Amber 101
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cartani x Contender \ Z: Eggerstedt,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Schäfer,Joelina
 
GER
Enrike Carolin Schäfer
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
4. 52 Canabis B
W \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Up Chiqui x \ Z: \ B: Märker,Karl
 
EST
Sophie Luisa Aland
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
4. 16 Arkona 18
S \ Brdbg \ F \ 2001 \ Askari x Oktober xx \ Z: Nichelmann,Hartmut \ B: Specht,Anne
 
GER
Anne Specht
RFV Amt Wasbek
5. 120 Clavigo 18
H \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2000 \ Carthago x Rex Graziano \ Z: Dresp,Gerd \ B: Breuer,Doris
 
GER
Lissa-Sophie Breuer
Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde
5. 110 Chocolate Dream 8
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cayetano L x Argentinus \ Z: Nienkemper,Bernhard \ B: Schimmelpfeng,Jutta
 
GER
Hannah Schimmelpfeng
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
6. 224 Lemon Li
W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Landcapitol x Glücksklee \ Z: Schwöppe,Antonius \ B: Hartleib,Jan-Oliver
 
GER
Laura Hartleib
RSG Schmalensee
6. 178 Donjana 5
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2003 \ x Lord \ Z: Knutzen,Herbert \ B: Cardel,Kea,Cardel,Tanja
 
GER
Kea Cardel
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
7. 95 Chakira B
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Lucky Lionell \ Z: Bruhn,Jürgen \ B: Bruhn,Jürgen
 
GER
Madita Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
7. 385 Let's go 122
W \ NRPS \ F \ 2010 \ Larscot x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ Z: Wever,W.J. \ B: Knaak,Ben Philipp,Mobilservice Knaak GmbH ,
 
GER
Ben Philipp Knaak
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
8. 195 GK Bella Donna
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carentan x Lerano \ Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, \ B: Breuer,Doris
 
GER
Lissa-Sophie Breuer
Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde
9. 238 Lucie 145
S \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Classiker \ Z: Pargmann,Willi \ B: Pargmann,Nicole
 
GER
Hanna Schulenberg
RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
10. 272 Pina Colada 156
S \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Padarco van het Hertsveld x Freefoot xx \ Z: ZG Menck,Marion u.Hanjo \ B: Wenzel,Dr. Ole
 
GER
Anne Sophie Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
14. 34 Bonny 823
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Linaro \ Z: Hartwig,Edgar \ B: Gerhardt,Emily,Gerhardt,Susanne
 
GER
Emily Gerhardt
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
15. 39 Cadeau SC
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Casado x Stauffenberg \ Z: Schultz,Carsten \ B: Stoffers,Jan Niklas
 
GER
Jan Niklas Stoffers
RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V
16. 44 Caine 9
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Con Air \ Z: Schockemöhle,Paul \ B: Tollhagen,Dr. Sonja-Luise
 
GER
Fee-Sophie Tollhagen
Pferdesportverein Dreikronen
17. 393 Casandra
S \ \ \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Philippe Zach
18. 74 Cascall 2
W \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Casall x Caletto I \ Z: Langhein,Heinz \ B: Buhs,Merle,Buhs,Stefanie
 
GER
Merle Buhs
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
19. 82 Cassina 82
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Corrado I \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: Wolff,Ute
 
GER
Claudia Wolff
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
20. 107 Chico 887
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Contender x King Milford xx \ Z: Hauschildt,Jens \ B: Konle-Howest GmbH&Co.KG,
 
GER
Trixi Konle
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
22. 134 Condor 476
W \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Colway Bold xx x Raphael \ Z: Cordes,Adolf \ B: Grießhaber,Dirka,Speck,Nils Peter
 
GER
Cornelius Speck
PS Granderheide e.V.
23. 151 Courbet 2
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Concept x Locato \ Z: Böge,Jürgen \ B: Böge,Jürgen
 
GER
Pia Harder
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
25. 185 Emiljo
W \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ El Bundy I x Don Juan \ Z: Bolmer,Josef \ B: von Schmeling,Anja
 
GER
Finn von Schmeling
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
26. 148 Cosmic Girl 10
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassiano x Lasino \ Z: Schnoor,Hans Uwe \ B: Schnoor,Hans Uwe
 
GER
Max Schmid
Schubyer RV
28. 170 Derby Day
W \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Danny Wilde x Argentinus \ Z: Poelmann,Johannes \ B: Schäfer,Enrike Carolin
 
GER
Enrike Carolin Schäfer
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
29. 98 Charino 4
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Gaspari I \ Z: Rijkens,Tjeert \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert
 
EST
Sophie Luisa Aland
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
31. 199 Graut vor Nix 2
W \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Golden Speed Star x Charming Boy \ Z: Bornhoeft Luettich,Janine \ B: Rohweder,Thora
 
GER
Thora Rohweder
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV


Geldpreis250,00 EUR
RichterHeino Kracht
Peter Rauert