Nr. 6/2 Springprüfung Kl.M*, ab 551 RLP

Beginn 25.02.2017 15:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. Abteilung
1. 155 Crema 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cassito x Quick Star \ Z: Magens,Hobe \ B: Magens,Hobe
 
GER
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
66,00 EUR 0.0049.10
2. 95 Chakira B
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Lucky Lionell \ Z: Bruhn,Jürgen \ B: Bruhn,Jürgen
 
GER
Julia Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
54,00 EUR 0.0050.18
3. 135 Conius
H \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Corrado I \ Z: Magens,Hobe \ B: Magens,Hobe
 
GER
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
45,00 EUR 0.0052.15
4. 192 For Fun 26
S \ Hess \ B \ 2001 \ For Keeps x Jet Stream xx \ Z: Gestüt Wäldershausen, \ B: Schmidt,Mascha
 
GER
Mascha Schmidt
RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung
39,00 EUR 0.0053.41
5. 153 Crawano
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Crawford x Leandro \ Z: Bettin,Heike \ B: Bettin,Heike
 
GER
Marie Hoff
RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.
36,00 EUR 0.0054.79
6. 355 Zaphira 10
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Cormint x Candillo \ Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann \ B: Nissen,Sönke-Uwe,Körting,Nane
 
GER
Nane Körting
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.0055.50
7. 71 Caruso 503
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Caretino \ Z: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef \ B: Dittmer-Sdunnus,Wiebke,Dr. Sdunnus,Norbert
 
GER
Sönke Sdunnus
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.0056.57
8. 154 Crazy-Hardbreaker SP WE
W \ DR \ \ 2008 \ Charivari x Landsieger I \ Z: Pfleumer,Sven \ B: BG Ercken-Pfleumer,
 
GER
Johanna Beckmann
TSG Westerdeich e.V
0.0057.10
9. 310 Snotty
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Clearway x Corrado I \ Z: ZG Christiansen,Elisabeth u.Reiner \ B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
 
GER
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
0.0058.60
Total = 300,00 EUR
2. Abteilung
1. 12 Annabella C
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Consens x Locato \ Z: Carstensen,August \ B: Witt,Andreas
 
GER
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
66,00 EUR 0.0050.02
2. 377 Langer Jan 2
W \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Landjonker (Fruhling) x Carprilli \ Z: Schulten,Norbert \ B: Allajbeu,Klodian
 
GER
Magnus Redderberg
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
54,00 EUR 0.0051.83
3. 96 Chalayan
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Chalan x Caligula I \ Z: Rathjen,Hans Peter \ B: Wenzel,Dr. Ole
 
GER
Laurens Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
45,00 EUR 0.0053.15
4. 233 Lipton CR
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Larimar x Cassini I \ Z: Clausen,Georg \ B: Clausen,Karl Heinz
 
GER
Stella-Marie Clausen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
39,00 EUR 0.0053.43
5. 142 Coral 15
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Corrado I x Nekton \ Z: Petersen,Margit \ B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
36,00 EUR 0.0055.19
6. 32 Blüte 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cristo x Cascavelle \ Z: Thomsen,Peter \ B: Thomsen,Peter
 
GER
Lea Schnepel
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.0056.01
7. 325 Tawia
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Cosimo x Rocadero \ Z: Hundsdörfer-Pokupic,Sabine \ B: Steuber,Torsten
 
GER
Nina-Marie Steuber
PS Granderheide e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.0056.77
8. 210 Joyride 17
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Diarado x Levisto \ Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Beeke Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
0.0057.95
9. 257 Nautilus 52
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Nekton x Quintero \ Z: Magens,Hobe \ B: Nathanson,Catrin
 
GER
Robin Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
2.2568.15
Total = 300,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10. 126 Clouds Aviatrix
S \ Meckl. \ B \ 2007 \ Cypriano x Askar AA \ Z: Milchhof Parum/Kretschmar GbR, \ B: Bever,Larissa
 
GER
Larissa Bever
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
4.0051.66
11. 33 Bonne Amie M
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ Z: Meyer,Harald \ B: Meyer,Harald
 
GER
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
4.0053.25
12. 114 Ciano 11
H \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Chalan x Liberty Son \ Z: Kögler,Eckhard \ B: Nagel,Birger
 
GER
Berit Nagel
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
4.0054.29
13. 68 Carlsson G
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Chepetto x Lombard \ Z: Grochowski,Svenja \ B: Lawrenz,Johanna
 
GER
Johanna Lawrenz
RFV Hamberge e.V.
4.0055.47
14. 288 Quintess 12
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ Quebec x Grandeur \ Z: Herz,Michael \ B: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Johanna Beckmann
TSG Westerdeich e.V
4.0055.65
15. 221 Leander 280
W \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Lenett x Clarimo \ Z: Boley,Karola \ B: Boley,Karola
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
4.0056.68
16. 94 Chacco Brown 2
W \ DSP \ BkaSc \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Landos \ Z: Pferdezucht- u.Pensionsbetrieb Roff \ B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde,
 
GER
Brian Benedix
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
4.0057.24
17. 389 Adele 99
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro II x Caretino \ Z: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef \ B: E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR,
 
GER
Robin Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
4.0058.05
18. 302 Scampolo 51
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Rabino \ Z: Wolni,Emil \ B: Schmidt,Jan-Luca,Schmidt,Frank
 
GER
Jan-Luca Schmidt
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
4.0058.33
19. 51 Cambados
W \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2007 \ Calido I x Grundyman xx \ Z: Schobbenhaus,Beate \ B: Wloka,Mattias
 
GER
Anne-Mieke Ewert
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
4.0058.63
20. 161 Darina 154
S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Clarimo x Carpaccio \ Z: Christiansen,Andreas \ B: Nagel,Birger
 
GER
Berit Nagel
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
4.0059.45
21. 130 Colani 52
W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Arogno \ Z: Ehlers,Heinrich \ B: Steuber,Torsten
 
GER
Nina-Marie Steuber
PS Granderheide e.V.
4.2560.90
22. 69 Carreras 12
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cachas x Cassiano \ Z: Hansen,Axel \ B: Hansen,Jonte
 
GER
Jonte Hansen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
4.5061.56
23. 56 Cannavaru
H \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Loran \ Z: Sportpferde Ahlmann GmbH, \ B: BG Hoenck u.Tietje,
 
GER
Pheline Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
6.0067.24
24. 89 Cedric 83
W \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Clarimo x Concerto II \ Z: Ritters,Jens \ B: Ritters,Jens
 
GER
Janne Ritters
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
7.2572.85
25. 103 Chester BM
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Canto x Tin Rocco \ Z: Bollmann,Hannelore \ B: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike
 
GER
Lea Schnepel
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
8.0055.30
26. 67 Carlisto 2
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Chequille x Wanderer \ Z: Eylmann,Heinrich \ B: Meier,Kerstin
 
GER
Larissa Bever
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
8.0055.36
27. 41 Cadillac Moon F
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Cormint x Akinos \ Z: Fiege,Annelie \ B: Starke,Mandy
 
GER
Mandy Starke
RV Süderlügum e.V.
8.0055.87
28. 157 Csipke 6
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cormint x Loran \ Z: Behrens,Detlev \ B: Kohlhaus,Liane
 
GER
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
8.0058.24
29. 206 Hof Schretstakens Chrysler
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Chambertin x Rocadero \ Z: Schröder,Walter \ B: Dethlefsen,Hauke,Dethlefsen,Birte
 
GER
Jane Sophie Dethlefsen
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
8.0058.93
30. 138 Contendra 39
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Acord II \ Z: Gerken,Thomas \ B: Gerken,Thomas
 
GER
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
8.5061.20
31. 311 Snotty 2
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Clearway x Corrado I \ Z: ZG Christiansen,Elisabeth u.Reiner \ B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
 
GER
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
9.0063.44
32. 174 Diquido
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Diarado x Quinar \ Z: ZG Stademann/Lamke, \ B: Jahr,Isabel
 
GER
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
9.7582.64
33. 277 Porquito C
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Paramount x Gaspari I \ Z: Croon,Dörte \ B: Struck,Stina
 
GER
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
10.5069.29
34. 61 Capri Lou
S \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Canto x Corrado II \ Z: Hansen,Gretchen \ B: Bächle,Caroline
 
GER
Nane Schramm
RV Breitenburg e.V.
12.0059.03
35. 332 Unity B
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Capitol I \ Z: Behrends,Uwe \ B: Braunert,Britta,Behrends,Helga
 
GER
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
12.2560.03
36. 349 Wyhomie I
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Coronado \ Z: Jessen,Kurt \ B: Mommsen,Torsten
 
GER
Kira Paulsen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
15.7574.40
37. 105 Chiara B 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Contender x Cassini I \ Z: Bruhn,Jürgen \ B: Bruhn,Jürgen
 
GER
Julia Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
16.0075.94
38. 203 Hatario 2
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ H-Ekwador x Silvano \ Z: Huntenburg,Jochen \ B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde,
 
GER
Brian Benedix
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
17.0063.31
39. 352 Zalamea 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Colman x Leuthen I \ Z: Carstensen,Gerd \ B: Schramm,Nane
 
GER
Nane Schramm
RV Breitenburg e.V.
17.0079.59
40. 164 Day of Glory 4
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Connor x Exorbitant xx \ Z: Gerken,Thomas \ B: Gerken,Thomas
 
GER
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
22.2568.83
41. 36 Brakaschi
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Clearway \ Z: Jahr,Isabel \ B: Jahr,Isabel
 
GER
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
23.0087.31
aufg. 46 Calbuco de Chile
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cancara x Contender \ Z: Schein,Michaela \ B: Wohlers,Sabine-Madlen
 
GER
Dominic Wohlers
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
aufg. 234 Little Luy
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Landos x Cassini I \ Z: Horz,Tobias H. \ B: Ewert,Anne-Mieke
 
GER
Anne-Mieke Ewert
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
aufg. 191 For Fabiano
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ For Edition I x Stakkato \ Z: Schliffka,Gabriele \ B: Stemmann,Ingo
 
GER
Vivienne Stemmann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde


Geldpreis600,00 EUR
RichterWerner Peters
Jens Vollersen