begin: 21.07.2017 16:45
competitors: 41
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 368 | Vicky 216 M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landlord \ B: Hack,Heinz \ O: Voß-Kalinowski,Urda |
GER |
Tobias Bremermann Bremen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14 | Arctos 4 G \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Askari x Landrebell \ B: ZG Ströhmer u.v.Langermann, \ O: Stroehmer,Siegmar |
GER |
Laura Strehmel Berlin-Brandenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 19 | ATC's Ajaccio G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Asti's Amsterdam x Cascavelle \ B: Zielinski,Regina \ O: G & P Sportpferde GbR,Griese,Karl |
GER |
Tobias Clar Hannover |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 25 | Bartholomaeus 2 G \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Caletto I \ B: Bartholomaeus,Alf \ O: Stecher,Dr. Rolf |
GER |
Natalia Stecher Schleswig-Holstein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 33 | Bonita 452 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clearway x Calido I \ B: Montag,Christine \ O: Hartlaub,Tim |
GER |
Tim Hartlaub Bayern |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 43 | Cadour 2 M \ OS \ Db \ 2009 \ Cador x Contender \ B: Hengstenhouderij, \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
GER |
Teike Carstensen Schleswig-Holstein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 45 | Caiser Cash G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chambertin x Calido I \ B: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz \ O: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina |
GER |
Justine Reemtsma Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 64 | Cara Mia 85 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Colman x Barnaul xx \ B: Thomsen,Jens \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, |
GER |
Beeke Carstensen Schleswig-Holstein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 120 | Citizan Kane G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cassito x Capitol I \ B: Aronis,Kerstin \ O: BG Aronis u.Lamping, |
GER |
Pia Stieborsky Westfalen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 136 | Codex K G \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colman x Azarro \ B: Kasch,Siegmund \ O: Maack,Christoph |
GER |
Christoph Maack Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 147 | Connor 33 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang I \ B: Demuth,Joachim \ O: Zander-Keil,Alexandra |
GER |
Johanna Zander-Keil Berlin-Brandenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 22 | Balduin 35 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x C-Indoctro \ B: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Kruse,Kristin |
GER |
Mylen Kruse Hannover |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 165 | Costa-Blue S \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Flinzer,Felix |
GER |
Felix Flinzer Westfalen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 371 | Wajkassa M \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Worldly I x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ B: Bührig,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Schüler,Oliver |
GER |
Jana Alina Gelhoet Schleswig-Holstein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1 | Al Capone 162 G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Lord \ B: Schubert,Karl Heinz \ O: Vollers Rolf u.Rolf ,Annette u.Mich |
GER |
Maximilian Rolf Bremen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12 | Amity B. M \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Canturo x Libertino I \ B: Blohm,Hermann \ O: BG Heim u. Huesmann, |
GER |
Johanna Huesmann Schleswig-Holstein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 408 | Bernstein R. M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clearway x Candillo \ B: Rump,Michael \ O: Rump,Michael |
GER |
Julia Ehrhorn Berlin-Brandenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 97 | Cerina 4 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cero I x Coriander \ B: Thormählen,Harm \ O: Schmitz,Manuela |
GER |
Baltasar Leichle Schleswig-Holstein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 99 | Chacco Brown 2 G \ DSP \ BkaSc \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Landos \ B: Pferdezucht- u.Pensionsbetrieb Roff \ O: Wally Shaker Sportpferde, |
GER |
Brian Benedix Schleswig-Holstein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 144 | Concetto 16 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Cardino \ B: Mohr,Dieter \ O: Schmidt,Eva |
GER |
Josephin Schmidt Westfalen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 395 | Contino 47 G \ Meckl. \ B \ 2005 \ Continue x Catarakt \ B: Holländer,Reiner \ O: Przestacki,Sammy |
GER |
Sammy Przestacki Berlin-Brandenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 05:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 191 | Elusive Touch G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Ephebe For Ever x Newton \ B: ZG Tischer,Erwin, Rainer u.Thomas \ O: Uhlig,Karin |
GER |
Isabelle Grandke Berlin-Brandenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 241 | Last Knight Lacar G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Luxius x Landcapitol \ B: Hüsemann,Renate \ O: Klor,Susanne |
GER |
Tobias Kuhlage Westfalen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 309 | Queen Waltraud M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Contendro I \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Wascher,Torsten |
GER |
Christin Wascher Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 315 | Quintana Roo 2 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Quintero x Cardino \ B: Liebig,Daniela \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Johanna Schmidt Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 329 | Rubenc G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Rubicell x Davignon I \ B: Tischmacher,Andreas \ O: Schlunke,Grit,Schlunke,Darleene |
GER |
Darleene Schlunke Berlin-Brandenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 333 | Saint Salima M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Saint Amour x Capitol I \ B: Schwander,Helmut \ O: Boy,Karina |
GER |
Henrike-Sophie Boy Hannover |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 342 | Sea Lord B G \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Singulord Joter x Acobat II \ B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, \ O: Häsler,Nikola |
GER |
Emilia Häsler Sachsen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 357 | Sydney PJ M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Stakkato x El Bundy I \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Schmitz,Frederik |
GER |
Frederik Schmitz Hannover |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 138 | Colin 25 M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Couleur-Rubin x Lefevre \ B: Lucas,Ralf \ O: Equi Future Champions SCA SICAV-SIF |
GER |
Tobias Bremermann Bremen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 252 | Levinia 11 M \ DSP \ Df \ 2004 \ Levisto x Landrebell \ B: Mewes,Ralf \ O: ZG Stroehmer-Strehmel, |
GER |
Laura Strehmel Berlin-Brandenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 148 | Connor 57 G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Casillas x Carry Gold \ B: Thielking,Horst \ O: Thielking,Horst |
GER |
Tobias Clar Hannover |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 204 | Fürst Reiner S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Le Grand I \ B: Christiansen,Reiner \ O: Stecher,Dr. Rolf |
GER |
Natalia Stecher Schleswig-Holstein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 337 | San Francisco 21 S \ Old \ BkaSc \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Levantos I \ B: Galmbacher Sport Pferde Zucht, \ O: Jakob,Anna-Bettina u.Caroline |
GER |
Tim Hartlaub Bayern |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 149 | Constanze 55 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Colman x Cascavelle \ B: Tetens,Beate \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, |
GER |
Teike Carstensen Schleswig-Holstein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 145 | Congham Club G \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Cristallo x Samba Hit I \ B: Meyer,Vilma \ O: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina |
GER |
Justine Reemtsma Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 248 | Lenett S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Loran x Lord Calando \ B: Jahr,Alexander \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
GER |
Beeke Carstensen Schleswig-Holstein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 139 | Collina 19 M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton II x Forrester \ B: Winter,Jan-Jürgen \ O: K&K Horseconcept GmbH, |
GER |
Pia Stieborsky Westfalen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 188 | Dyleen M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2005 \ D'Olympic x Grafenstein \ B: Rudolph,Frank \ O: Maack,Andreas |
GER |
Christoph Maack Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 262 | Lord Lucie 3 G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Landgraf I \ B: Hertsch,Ingrid \ O: Grusdas,Dirk |
GER |
Johanna Zander-Keil Berlin-Brandenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 142 | Concas 2 G \ Holst \ FkaSc \ 2004 \ Chello I x Cassini I \ B: Plambeck,Hugo \ O: Renzing,Bernd,Uhlhorn,Hermann |
GER |
Mylen Kruse Hannover |
prize money | 750,00 EUR |
judges | Jörg Weinhold Kathrin Wollert |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |