begin: 22.07.2017 15:30
competitors: 28
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 379 | Zürich 5 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Quintero \ B: Ahlmann,Meike \ O: Ahlmann,Meike |
GER |
Flemming Ahlmann RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V. |
2. | 54 | Calotta Caramba T M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Contagio x Werther \ B: Tiedje,Heinz \ O: KIEPA Immobilien UG,Kiesewetter,Alexandra |
GER |
Julius Kiesewetter SJ PFERDESPORT PAUSIN E.V. |
3. | 227 | Just Pia M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Jazz Time x Im Frühling \ B: Koopmann,Alfons \ O: Langenkamp,Sibylle |
GER |
Paul Heldt Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow |
4. | 180 | Davida Villa M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Wind Dancer x D'Olympic \ B: Kasch,Siegmund \ O: Burchard,Hannah,Burchard,Sandra |
GER |
Hermine Burchard RV Güstrow e. V. |
5. | 391 | Weingräfins Emeli M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Exodus x Silvano \ B: ZG Backhaus,Karl-Heinz u.Christa \ O: ZG Backhaus,Karl-Heinz u.Christa |
GER |
Anna Catharina Lafrenz Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
6. | 31 | Blüte 6 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clinsmann x Lord Calando \ B: Ahme,Susanne \ O: Hillringhaus,Jens,Harms,Nele |
GER |
Nele Harms RFV Stülow e. V. |
7. | 44 | Caipirinha 92 G \ Meckl. \ R \ 2010 \ Count Up x Lord Grannus \ B: Komesker,Manfred \ O: Komesker,Manfred |
GER |
Emma Luise Paul RV Pappelhof Staven e. V. |
8. | 403 | Casalls-Ulana M \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Casall x Columbus \ B: Hogreve,Hermann \ O: Gundel,Elmar |
FIN |
Adelina Putta Gastlizenz GER |
9. | 401 | Cascada 62 M \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Elliot van Ter Hulst x Pandur \ B: Rosenstengel,Hans-Gerd \ O: Holz,Herbert |
FIN |
Antonia Virtanen Gastlizenz GER |
10. | 83 | Casquaja M \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Casquetto x Newton \ B: Christensen,Freddy \ O: Kramp,Carolin,Kramp,Ingeborg |
GER |
Carolin Kramp RV Stechlin-Menz e.V. |
11. | 387 | Chemnitz B S \ OS \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Contender x Grosso Z \ B: ZG Burmeister,Walter u.Olaf \ O: Burmeister,Anna-Chantal |
GER |
Alexa Burmeister Schwaaner RFV e. V. |
12. | 117 | Choky 2 M \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2008 \ Chamberlain D x Ragazzo \ B: Osterberg,Sonja \ O: Möller,Aline,Möller,Dana |
GER |
Aline Möller Schwaaner RFV e. V. |
13. | 143 | Concept Clear M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x Exorbitant xx \ B: von Zitzewitz,Andrea \ O: Kruschke,Melina,Kruschke,Sylvia |
GER |
Melina Kruschke PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. |
14. | 157 | Corelli 26 G \ OS \ Db \ 2008 \ Chambertin x Duralin II \ B: Risch,Brit \ O: Martinek,Lena,Martinek,Lutz |
GER |
Lena Martinek RV Reitstall Klein Warin e. V. |
15. | 410 | Cup Cake G \ \ \ 2011 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Maria Kea Huisinga RFV Stuthof e.V. |
|
16. | 393 | Delilah R M \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2009 \ D'Olympic x Santorini \ B: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina \ O: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina |
GER |
Eleonor Reemtsma Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
17. | 235 | Lady Ellen 2 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Land-Boy x Grafenstein \ B: Holzmann,Gerd \ O: Holzmann,Gerd |
GER |
Paula Nagel RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
18. | 265 | Louie 7 G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Iberio x Drosselklang I \ B: Teichert,Torsten \ O: Teichert,Torsten |
GER |
Kim Klein PferdeSC Tenze e.V. |
19. | 336 | Sambuco junior G \ Pinto \ BSche \ 2001 \ Sambuco B x Eiger I \ B: Esch,Gabriela \ O: Weidtmann,Rike Marie |
GER |
Rike Marie Weidtmann RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
20. | 181 | Davos 74 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Contender \ B: Ahlmann,Meike \ O: Ahlmann,Meike |
GER |
Flemming Ahlmann RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V. |
21. | 295 | Perpino G \ Hann \ Hlb \ 2001 \ Perpignon x Drosselbart \ B: Baumgartner,Axel \ O: Kiesewetter,Alexandra |
GER |
Julius Kiesewetter SJ PFERDESPORT PAUSIN E.V. |
22. | 228 | Karlo 48 G \ DSP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Arctic x Kolibri \ B: Schröter,Christa \ O: Fröhlich,Peter |
GER |
Paul Heldt Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow |
23. | 278 | Marylin 34 M \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ Charlie Chaplin x Aron N \ B: Jahr,Angelika \ O: Tietje,Wiebke |
GER |
Romy Rosalie Tietje Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
24. | 351 | Streicher 2 G \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Sambesi x Stephan B 450 \ B: Biernat,Frank \ O: Westphal,Charlotte |
GER |
Charlotte Westphal Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. |
25. | 409 | Sweet Don G \ \ \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Paul Rickert RC Passin e.V. |
|
26. | 359 | Timms Montelino G \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Montgomery x Orchard d'Avranches \ B: Timm,Jens-Peter \ O: Pawandenat,Frieda |
GER |
Frieda Pawandenat SG Groß Stieten e.V. |
27. | 366 | Vario S \ DR \ Df \ 1997 \ Viscount x Liverpool \ B: Windeler,Heinrich \ O: Lichtsinn,Walter |
GER |
Paula Fischer RFV Ravensberge e.V. |
28. | 216 | Hanseatin 5 M \ \ Schwb \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Burchard,Hermine |
GER |
Hermine Burchard RV Güstrow e. V. |
prize money | 150,00 EUR |
judges | Dorthe Fischer Tatjana Zahn |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |