Preis der Firma Schmidt Zoo & Garten
Nr. 1 CDI1* FEI Prix St. Georges
Beginn: 27.04.2017 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 55
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 516 | Stalypsa H \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ Z: Jürgens,Klaus \ B: Gestüt Tannenhof, |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 470 | Eljenohve \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
SUI |
Simone Buhofer SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 441 | Brisbane 12 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
SWE |
Monica Thiemann SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 147 | Cracker Jack 5 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Philip Koch RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 253 | Level up \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Sebastian Elias RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 247 | Lannaro W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x D'accord \ Z: Möller,Heinz \ B: Hendricks,Felicitas |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 462 | Confidence H \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Sir Donnerhall II x Bolero \ Z: Warg,Alexandra \ B: Kang,Connie |
IRL |
Diarmuid Howley IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 497 | One Man S \ -n.gefunde \ DKL.F \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B: louisa rethmann |
NED |
Michel Hendrix NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 485 | Larima W \ SF \ Schi \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Surcouf De Revel \ Z: \ B: Teich,Dr. Ulrich |
CZE |
Zuzana Zelinkova CZE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 487 | Light My Fire 7 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Quite Easy I x Cantus \ Z: Kersten,Pieter \ B: Kersten,Pieter |
POL |
Andrzej Oplatek POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 216 | Gepsom W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Duino x Rubinstein I \ Z: Albers,Hans \ B: Brune,Bernadette |
GER |
Robert Bruhns Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 467 | Diablo F \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
NED |
Doron Kuipers NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 403 | Aramis 577 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Mike Patrick Leichle TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 390 | Bangkok Girl PP W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quintero x Coronado \ Z: Schuster,Danuta \ B: Werndl,Katharina |
GER |
Benjamin Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 96 | Chades of Blue \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Thomas Kleis RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 120 | Clinta \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 465 | Cosmos 61 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
DEN |
Karina Leichle DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 537 | Tailormade van de Fruitkorf \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 427 | Camouflage 33 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Philipp Schober RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 387 | Landsdream 2 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 402 | Quint 21 W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Florestan I \ Z: Kleindienst,Rico \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
GER |
Daniela Haase RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 471 | Endvot \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GBR |
Jake Saywell GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 490 | Luna 1714 W \ \ Braun \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Michaela Tenti |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 449 | Centina 10 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 495 | Newton du Haut Bois S \ Niederland \ Braun \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Wellinghoff |
SUI |
Morgane Dassio SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 399 | Lotta GM \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 97 | Chafleur \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 40 | C'est Lotta W \ Pony o.R \ R \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hennerkes,Svenja |
GER |
Marie Bendig PS Granderheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 57 | Caramba 93 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Daniela Theelen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 8 | Anpowikapi S \ SBS \ F \ 2006 \ Kashmir van het Schuttershof x Paladin des Ifs \ Z: Stoeterij Haelemeershof, \ B: Hohaus,Catharina |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 510 | Shere Khan Du Banney S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Light On x Pep \ Z: ZG Schlattmann,Hermann u.Tanja \ B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, |
RUS |
Maria Madenova RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 514 | Stakkatan \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
POL |
Krzysztof Ludwiczak POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 529 | Ayers Rock 19 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 481 | Just An Hero \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
POL |
Krzysztof Gozdek POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 448 | Celtia II \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
POL |
Maksymilian Wechta POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 520 | Taormina 8 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
IRL |
Michael G Duffy IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 414 | Bao Loi \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 364 | Cassijo 2 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 58 | Caramsin \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 384 | Lütt Beek Akkita \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Stefan Unterlandstättner Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 508 | Sagolda \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
SWE |
Nicole Persson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 480 | Jarta \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
SWE |
Karin Martinsen SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 545 | Lady Lissabon \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 406 | Carbon 5 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 457 | Chiradell \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
TUR |
Oguz Dalmis TUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 424 | Balouna Windana \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 351 | Wanda 439 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Andre Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 23 | Benur du Romet \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 534 | Never Again 5 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Amke Stroman RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 507 | Riosco W \ SWB \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vancouver \ Z: Svensson,Pia \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
SUI |
Simone Buhofer SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 511 | Sir Oscar M \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
SWE |
Monica Thiemann SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 111 | Chenta 2 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Philip Koch RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 194 | Fabiella BH W \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Sweers,Weert-Arnold \ B: Balkenhol,Klaus,Balkenhol,Judith |
GER |
Sebastian Elias RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 315 | San Quintin \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 509 | Sanvacca W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Wiensender \ Z: van Linden,Frans \ B: Ersin,Ali |
IRL |
Diarmuid Howley IRL |
Geldpreis | 1.000,00 EUR |
Richter | E: Ulrike Nivelle H: Elisabeth Koffmahn C: Alban Tissot M: Yuri Romanov B: Elisabeth Max-Theurer |