Preis eines österreichischen Förderers des Dressursports
Nr. 6 CDI4* Grand Prix Special
Beginn: 01.05.2017 14:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 14:30:00 | 870 | Harmony's Don Noblesse H \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Dancer x Don Davidoff \ Z: Hey, Elke, Georg & Birte \ B: Harmony Sporthorses & Pape, Susan |
GBR |
Susan Pape GBR |
2. | 14:39:30 | 953 | Wasabi OLD W \ Old \ DB \ 2005 \ Welt Hit IV x Lancer I \ Z: Radloff,Hans \ B: Michalke, Victoria |
DEN |
Allan Uglso Gron DEN |
3. | 14:49:00 | 914 | Rubins Nite W \ Hann GB \ R \ 2004 \ Rubin-Royal x Limbo \ Z: E Richmond - Watson \ B: Hayley Watson - Greaves |
GBR |
Hayley Watson-Greaves GBR |
4. | 14:58:30 | 738 | Deveraux B W \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Dimension x Rivellino xx \ Z: Becks,Christian \ B: Hartmann,Ralf |
GER |
Carola Koppelmann Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. |
5. | 15:08:00 | 468 | Spirit of the age OLD H \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Donnerhall \ Z: Mehrtens,Michael \ B: Brune,Bernadette |
GER |
Bernadette Brune TG Bad Zwischenahn |
6. | 15:17:30 | 928 | Sir Donato W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall x Sally \ Z: Bernhard Nienkemper \ B: Mr Anders Dahl, Mrs P Bigwood |
DEN |
Anders Dahl DEN |
7. | 15:27:00 | 777 | Atterupgaards Orthilia S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Gribaldi x Donnerschlag \ Z: \ B: Julianelyst APS |
DEN |
Agnete Kirk Thinggaard DEN |
8. | 15:36:30 | 785 | Blue Hors Don Olymbrio H \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Jazz x Olympic Ferro \ Z: \ B: Blue Hors |
DEN |
Daniel Bachmann Andersen DEN |
9. | 15:46:00 | 793 | Bufranco W \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Negro x Zevenster \ Z: FR.C. Kroot \ B: Speegaarden/Niels Heering |
DEN |
Charlotte Heering DEN |
10. | 15:55:30 | 426 | San Royal 3 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ San Remo x Grand Royal \ Z: Rosemann,Martina \ B: Stall Keller GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Kathleen Keller HH-Schleppjagdverein e.V. |
11. | 16:05:00 | 194 | Dablino FRH W \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Sweers,Weert-Arnold \ B: Balkenhol,Klaus,Balkenhol,Judith |
GER |
Anabel Balkenhol RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
12. | 16:14:30 | 246 | Fabregaz W \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Florestano x Ragazzo \ Z: Hofbauer,Mariele u.Karl \ B: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
GER |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
13. | 16:24:00 | 241 | Emilio 107 W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x Cacir AA \ Z: ZG Strunk,Heinrich u.Wilhelm \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine,Werth,Isabell |
GER |
Isabell Werth RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
14. | 16:33:30 | 954 | Weekend Fun W \ Old \ DF \ 2001 \ Welt Hit II x Rubinstein I \ Z: Meiners, Gerold \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co KG |
GBR |
Emile Faurie GBR |
15. | 16:43:00 | 183 | Cosmo 59 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ Z: Serrarens,S. \ B: Westhoff, Ralph Uwe & Rothenberger,Westhoff,Ralph Uwe |
GER |
Sönke Rothenberger RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg |
Geldpreis | 11.700,00 EUR |
Richter | E: Yuri Romanov H: Elisabeth Max-Theurer C: Peter Holler M: Dr. Dietrich Plewa B: Marietta Almasy |