Prize of Engstler e.K. Schwarzwalduhren, Villingen-Schwenningen and Wolff GmbH, Bräunlingen
no. 11 Int. jumping competition CSIYH1* for 6 + 7 year-old horses - 2nd qualification for competition no. 9 & no.10 (1.30 m)
begin: 28.07.2017 09:30
competitors: 42
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6jährige Pferde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 631 | Cantara M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2011 \ x \ B: GERICKE HANS-HERMANN \ O: Schibli Natalie |
SUI |
Mathias Schibli SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 655 | Dolce Vita M \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2011 \ CONTENDRO I x CLAUDIO 8 \ B: Klaus Knickrehm \ O: Hoppe, Andrea |
IRL |
Jonathan Gordon IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 621 | Baccara De L'aubepine M \ SF \ Bay \ 2011 \ LAMM DE FETAN x QUATAR DE PLAPE \ B: \ O: S.A.S. FLORENT SOULARD |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 375 | Lex Barker 8 G \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Brand-Kruth,Werner \ O: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt, |
GER |
Michael Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 551 | Gaudi 37 S \ KWPN \ F \ 2011 \ Ukato x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: Ursula,Litterscheidt |
GER |
Marco Litterscheidt RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 326 | G. Power M \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Lexicon x Landkaiser \ B: Nijhuis,B.J.A. \ O: IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 213 | Comanche 29 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Comme il faut x Levantos I \ B: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH, \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele,Viehweg,Michael |
GER |
Michael Viehweg PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 724 | Dornrose 32 M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Contoblanco x Quinar \ B: Sinn,Konrad \ O: Sportpferde Alberto Reinhardt |
GER |
Remo Allgäuer RV Reute |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 626 | Bleu Boy G \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2011 \ MR. BLUE x BOLLVORM'S LIBERO H \ B: Driessen, Chr. \ O: Kalach, Yamen |
SYR |
Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab SYR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 664 | Gee-Lithya Van Klaverborch M \ NRPS \ Bay \ 2011 \ ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK x QUICK STAR \ B: Fam. Spakmann-Stevens \ O: Schmid Karl |
SUI |
Adrian Schmid SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 646 | Colin 43 G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2011 \ CANSTAKKO x CHASSEUR I \ B: Heinrich Ehlers \ O: Muff Theo |
SUI |
Theo Muff SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 368 | Lenox Lewis G \ BULWblt \ F \ 2011 \ Lafaet x Ratzeputz \ B: \ O: Bucher-Lüthi,Brigitt |
BUL |
Rossen Raytchev RV Epfendorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 277 | Delight 60 G \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quattro B \ B: Schill,Reinhard \ O: Schill GbR,J. u. R. |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 561 | Sinderella S M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Calido I \ B: Tobaben,Joachim \ O: Single,Erich |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 703 | Cash and Go 7 G \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Oppermann,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 677 | Lokador G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2011 \ LIMBUS x \ B: ZG ANDRESEN \ O: Hürlimann Brigitte |
SUI |
Mathias Schibli SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 673 | Lanxima M \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2011 \ FALKENHOF&aposS LANCER x CAVALIER (MISTER) \ B: Montis Sp.zo.o \ O: Hoppe, Elisabeth |
IRL |
Jonathan Gordon IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7jährige Pferde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 684 | Queensway Royal G \ ISH \ Bay \ 2010 \ O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 x MALTSTRIKER \ B: Jim Seymour \ O: Bücheler Paul |
SUI |
Manuel Eugster SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 404 | Miss Master 3 M \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Master de Menardiere x Silvio I \ B: Saile,Hans-Peter \ O: Grünberger,Dr. Johannes |
GER |
Timo Beck RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 124 | Castell 16 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Chairman \ B: Gutberlet,Peter \ O: BJB Horses, |
GER |
Florian Dolinschek RSV Winterlingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 665 | Henkel's Casall G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2010 \ CASDORFF x FIGARO \ B: Wendt, Markus \ O: E.M.T. Sportpferde GbR |
FIN |
Anna-Julia Kontio FIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 515 | Tiefenhofs Cacun S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Coriano \ B: Bock,Hans \ O: Rödl, Familie, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 432 | Pialetta M \ Württ \ RkaSc \ 2010 \ Caladetto x Polydor \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
GER |
Marian Müller RC Hofgut Albführen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 75 | Candinas S \ Holst \ F \ 2010 \ Catoki x Cantus \ B: Zeiger-Inauen,Sonja \ O: Zeiger-Inauen,Sonja |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 387 | Lord Pizarro G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Stakkato \ B: Wotte,Eberhard \ O: Puschak,Ursula |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 725 | Antoinette Manciaise M \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Orlando x Narcos II \ B: Denis Hubert \ O: Melliger Kevin & Jumping Horses AG |
SUI |
Martin Fuchs SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 620 | Asmara G \ SF \ Grey \ 2010 \ KALASKA DE SEMILLY x BIRDY DU GISORS \ B: \ O: Gros Laurence |
SUI |
Anthony Bourquard SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 504 | Stella 1024 M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Athletico \ B: Wegener,Werner \ O: Müller,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Müller RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 619 | Apasdeloup S \ AES \ Chest \ 2010 \ SALVADOR V x DIAMANT DE SEMILLY \ B: \ O: Madame LILIANE FROMER |
FRA |
Hadrien Leleu FRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 634 | Careless M \ SWB \ Bay \ 2010 \ CAREFUL 112 x POMME ROYAL \ B: Eva Andersson \ O: Gerhard Rauch |
AUT |
Katharina Rhomberg AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 712 | Can Fly 20 G \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Dobel's Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Pohl, Nicola |
IRL |
Jeremy Sweetnam IRELAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 469 | Rahmannshof Choose Me M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Coriano \ B: Gottschalk,Erhard \ O: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Thomas Blass,von Bormann,Ina |
GER |
Ina von Bormann RV Hebborner Hof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 92 | Carlchen 80 G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cosido x Leandro \ B: Gulde,Gerhard \ O: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Schwarz RFSV Kenzingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 611 | Daylight 281 M \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caloubet du Bois \ B: \ O: Widmann,Simon |
GER |
Simon Widmann RFV Markt Schwaben e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 720 | Davy Crocket C S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Acord II \ B: Groenewold,Eggerk \ O: Candrian,Bruno |
GER |
Leonie Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 700 | Wenus M \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2010 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x QUITE CAPITOL \ B: Duka Invest D.O.O. / Masa Bozic \ O: All.To.Il.Palazzettto di Marzotto |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 142 | Chacco MH G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chaccomo x Ehrentusch \ B: Hemmen,Maria \ O: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt, |
GER |
Michael Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 553 | Nancy 376 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Now Or Never M x Laptop \ B: Sportpferde PDS S.L.,Dominguez,Fran \ O: Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH, |
GER |
Marco Litterscheidt RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 651 | Crisbin G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2010 \ CROSSFIRE x KAISERWIND \ B: Marko Trümper \ O: Haselbach Charlotte |
SUI |
Theo Muff SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 226 | Conrad 128 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Connor x Claudio \ B: Knickrehm,Klaus \ O: Knickrehm,Klaus |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 632 | Cantara V M \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2010 \ QUINTERO x CANTURO \ B: Karl-Heinrich Pries \ O: Bücheler Paul |
SUI |
Manuel Eugster SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 258 | Crianza 2 M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Cornado I x Rüter \ B: Rüter,Johannes \ O: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate |
GER |
Timo Beck RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | Dr. Otto Knüsel Kathrin van Wees Stephanie Müller |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |