# |
no |
horse |
|
rider |
|
penalties | time |
1. |
92 |
Carlchen 80 G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cosido x Leandro \ B: Gulde,Gerhard \ O: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Schwarz RFSV Kenzingen |
125,00 EUR |
0.00
| 63.06
|
2. |
226 |
Conrad 128 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Connor x Claudio \ B: Knickrehm,Klaus \ O: Knickrehm,Klaus |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
100,00 EUR |
0.00
| 63.57
|
3. |
626 |
Bleu Boy G \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2011 \ MR. BLUE x BOLLVORM'S LIBERO H \ B: Driessen, Chr. \ O: Kalach, Yamen |
SYR |
Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab SYR |
75,00 EUR |
0.00
| 65.33
|
4. |
634 |
Careless M \ SWB \ Bay \ 2010 \ CAREFUL 112 x POMME ROYAL \ B: Eva Andersson \ O: Gerhard Rauch |
AUT |
Katharina Rhomberg AUT |
50,00 EUR |
0.00
| 69.47
|
5. |
387 |
Lord Pizarro G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Stakkato \ B: Wotte,Eberhard \ O: Puschak,Ursula |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
35,00 EUR |
0.00
| 69.62
|
6. |
258 |
Crianza 2 M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Cornado I x Rüter \ B: Rüter,Johannes \ O: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate |
GER |
Timo Beck RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
27,50 EUR |
0.00
| 71.55
|
7. |
684 |
Queensway Royal G \ ISH \ Bay \ 2010 \ O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 x MALTSTRIKER \ B: Jim Seymour \ O: Bücheler Paul |
SUI |
Manuel Eugster SUI |
20,00 EUR |
0.00
| 71.90
|
8. |
326 |
G. Power M \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Lexicon x Landkaiser \ B: Nijhuis,B.J.A. \ O: IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
15,00 EUR |
0.00
| 72.06
|
9. |
142 |
Chacco MH G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chaccomo x Ehrentusch \ B: Hemmen,Maria \ O: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt, |
GER |
Michael Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
15,00 EUR |
0.00
| 72.76
|
10. |
432 |
Pialetta M \ Württ \ RkaSc \ 2010 \ Caladetto x Polydor \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
GER |
Marian Müller RC Hofgut Albführen |
12,50 EUR |
0.00
| 73.73
|
11. |
551 |
Gaudi 37 S \ KWPN \ F \ 2011 \ Ukato x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: Ursula,Litterscheidt |
GER |
Marco Litterscheidt RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. |
12,50 EUR |
0.00
| 74.26
|
12. |
469 |
Rahmannshof Choose Me M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Coriano \ B: Gottschalk,Erhard \ O: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Thomas Blass,von Bormann,Ina |
GER |
Ina von Bormann RV Hebborner Hof |
12,50 EUR |
0.00
| 74.92
|
|
total = 500,00 EUR |
not placed |
13. |
124 |
Castell 16 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Chairman \ B: Gutberlet,Peter \ O: BJB Horses, |
GER |
Florian Dolinschek RSV Winterlingen |
|
1.00
| 76.51
|
14. |
664 |
Gee-Lithya Van Klaverborch M \ NRPS \ Bay \ 2011 \ ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK x QUICK STAR \ B: Fam. Spakmann-Stevens \ O: Schmid Karl |
SUI |
Adrian Schmid SUI |
|
1.00 | 77.01 |
15. |
711 |
Olivia 156 M \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire x Brandenburger \ B: Schünemann,Fred \ O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb |
IRL |
Jeremy Sweetnam IRELAND |
|
1.00
| 77.54
|
16. |
720 |
Davy Crocket C S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Acord II \ B: Groenewold,Eggerk \ O: Candrian,Bruno |
GER |
Leonie Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
|
1.00
| 77.96
|
17. |
665 |
Henkel's Casall G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2010 \ CASDORFF x FIGARO \ B: Wendt, Markus \ O: E.M.T. Sportpferde GbR |
FIN |
Anna-Julia Kontio FIN |
|
1.00
| 78.76
|
18. |
725 |
Antoinette Manciaise M \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Orlando x Narcos II \ B: Denis Hubert \ O: Melliger Kevin & Jumping Horses AG |
SUI |
Martin Fuchs SUI |
|
2.00
| 81.58
|
19. |
703 |
Cash and Go 7 G \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Oppermann,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
|
3.00
| 84.54
|
20. |
504 |
Stella 1024 M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Athletico \ B: Wegener,Werner \ O: Müller,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Müller RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. |
|
4.00
| 65.94
|
21. |
368 |
Lenox Lewis G \ BULWblt \ F \ 2011 \ Lafaet x Ratzeputz \ B: \ O: Bucher-Lüthi,Brigitt |
BUL |
Rossen Raytchev RV Epfendorf |
|
4.00
| 69.12
|
22. |
724 |
Dornrose 32 M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Contoblanco x Quinar \ B: Sinn,Konrad \ O: Sportpferde Alberto Reinhardt |
GER |
Remo Allgäuer RV Reute |
|
4.00
| 69.29
|
23. |
619 |
Apasdeloup S \ AES \ Chest \ 2010 \ SALVADOR V x DIAMANT DE SEMILLY \ B: \ O: Madame LILIANE FROMER |
FRA |
Hadrien Leleu FRA |
|
4.00
| 71.48
|
24. |
632 |
Cantara V M \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2010 \ QUINTERO x CANTURO \ B: Karl-Heinrich Pries \ O: Bücheler Paul |
SUI |
Manuel Eugster SUI |
|
4.00
| 72.05
|
25. |
651 |
Crisbin G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2010 \ CROSSFIRE x KAISERWIND \ B: Marko Trümper \ O: Haselbach Charlotte |
SUI |
Theo Muff SUI |
|
4.00
| 72.49
|
26. |
611 |
Daylight 281 M \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caloubet du Bois \ B: \ O: Widmann,Simon |
GER |
Simon Widmann RFV Markt Schwaben e.V. |
|
4.00
| 75.58
|
27. |
631 |
Cantara M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2011 \ x \ B: GERICKE HANS-HERMANN \ O: Schibli Natalie |
SUI |
Mathias Schibli SUI |
|
4.00
| 75.98
|
28. |
375 |
Lex Barker 8 G \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Brand-Kruth,Werner \ O: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt, |
GER |
Michael Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
|
5.00
| 76.80
|
29. |
75 |
Candinas S \ Holst \ F \ 2010 \ Catoki x Cantus \ B: Zeiger-Inauen,Sonja \ O: Zeiger-Inauen,Sonja |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
|
5.00
| 77.01
|
30. |
621 |
Baccara De L'aubepine M \ SF \ Bay \ 2011 \ LAMM DE FETAN x QUATAR DE PLAPE \ B: \ O: S.A.S. FLORENT SOULARD |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
|
5.00
| 79.01
|
31. |
712 |
Can Fly 20 G \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Dobel's Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Pohl, Nicola |
IRL |
Jeremy Sweetnam IRELAND |
|
5.00
| 79.15
|
32. |
620 |
Asmara G \ SF \ Grey \ 2010 \ KALASKA DE SEMILLY x BIRDY DU GISORS \ B: \ O: Gros Laurence |
SUI |
Anthony Bourquard SUI |
|
5.00
| 80.00
|
33. |
655 |
Dolce Vita M \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2011 \ CONTENDRO I x CLAUDIO 8 \ B: Klaus Knickrehm \ O: Hoppe, Andrea |
IRL |
Jonathan Gordon IRL |
|
6.00
| 83.29
|
34. |
677 |
Lokador G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2011 \ LIMBUS x \ B: ZG ANDRESEN \ O: Hürlimann Brigitte |
SUI |
Mathias Schibli SUI |
|
6.00
| 83.98
|
35. |
404 |
Miss Master 3 M \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Master de Menardiere x Silvio I \ B: Saile,Hans-Peter \ O: Grünberger,Dr. Johannes |
GER |
Timo Beck RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
|
8.00
| 67.85
|
36. |
515 |
Tiefenhofs Cacun S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Coriano \ B: Bock,Hans \ O: Rödl, Familie, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RA München e.V. |
|
8.00
| 68.73
|
37. |
561 |
Sinderella S M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Calido I \ B: Tobaben,Joachim \ O: Single,Erich |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
|
8.00
| 74.87
|
38. |
553 |
Nancy 376 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Now Or Never M x Laptop \ B: Sportpferde PDS S.L.,Dominguez,Fran \ O: Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH, |
GER |
Marco Litterscheidt RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. |
|
8.00
| 75.21
|
39. |
213 |
Comanche 29 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Comme il faut x Levantos I \ B: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH, \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele,Viehweg,Michael |
GER |
Michael Viehweg PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. |
|
9.00
| 92.80
|
40. |
673 |
Lanxima M \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2011 \ FALKENHOF&aposS LANCER x CAVALIER (MISTER) \ B: Montis Sp.zo.o \ O: Hoppe, Elisabeth |
IRL |
Jonathan Gordon IRL |
|
11.00
| 85.08
|
41. |
700 |
Wenus M \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2010 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x QUITE CAPITOL \ B: Duka Invest D.O.O. / Masa Bozic \ O: All.To.Il.Palazzettto di Marzotto |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
|
11.00
| 86.69
|
42. |
277 |
Delight 60 G \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quattro B \ B: Schill,Reinhard \ O: Schill GbR,J. u. R. |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
|
12.00
| 89.94
|
43. |
646 |
Colin 43 G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2011 \ CANSTAKKO x CHASSEUR I \ B: Heinrich Ehlers \ O: Muff Theo |
SUI |
Theo Muff SUI |
|
30.00
| 99.37
|