# |
KNR |
Pferd |
|
Reiter / Reiterin |
|
Fehler | Zeit |
1. |
604 |
Looking For You W \ Bay \ B \ 2008 \ Landprinz x Caligula I \ Z: Geishauser,Franz \ B: Bachmeier,Sabine |
GER |
Maximiliane Ruppert RFV Eggenfelden e.V. |
150,00 EUR |
0.00
| 59.23
|
2. |
667 |
Jabari Van De Maltahoeve W \ BWP \ Bay \ 2009 \ TOULON x DARCO \ Z: G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer \ B: Mme Hélène AMAR |
SUI |
Alexandra Amar SUI |
120,00 EUR |
0.00
| 61.46
|
3. |
603 |
Libertino 9 H \ Bay \ B \ 2005 \ Landprinz x Pilot \ Z: Fischer,Otto Johannes \ B: Bachmeier,Christian |
GER |
Maximiliane Ruppert RFV Eggenfelden e.V. |
90,00 EUR |
0.00
| 62.86
|
4. |
638 |
Charlemagne W \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2007 \ LORD Z x INDOCTRO \ Z: STAL VAN DEN TOP B.V., KOOTWIJKERBR \ B: Küng Stefan |
SUI |
Stefanie Küng SUI |
60,00 EUR |
0.00
| 68.97
|
5. |
531 |
Woman 11 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x Julio Mariner xx \ Z: Klaver,C.T. \ B: Gammersbach,Kira |
GER |
Kira Gammersbach Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V. |
42,00 EUR |
0.00
| 69.21
|
6. |
707 |
DSP Cheer W \ DSP \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Uckermärker \ Z: Stiftung BHLG \ B: Hirt,Nicolette |
USA |
Nicolette Hirt USA |
33,00 EUR |
0.00
| 69.41
|
7. |
97 |
Carneby 6 W \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ Z: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm \ B: Atighetschi,Manuela u.Cimmaron |
GER |
Lisa Schill-Huber RV Ichenheim |
24,00 EUR |
4.00
| 58.37
|
8. |
543 |
Cayenne Blue W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Graf Lehndorff \ Z: ZG Gerding u.Fuhlrott, \ B: Burkart,Vida-Mani |
GER |
Janine Maier RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
18,00 EUR |
4.00
| 61.70
|
9. |
1 |
A beautiful mind 7 S \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Kojak x \ Z: ZG Boers u.Winters, \ B: Raucamp,Renate |
GER |
Maren Raucamp RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
18,00 EUR |
4.00
| 62.49
|
10. |
593 |
Cavallero P W \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cancoon (Cocoon) x Saccor \ Z: Peisler,Mathias \ B: Läufer,Nora |
GER |
Nora Läufer RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
15,00 EUR |
4.00
| 62.68
|
11. |
594 |
FBW Aragorn W \ Württ \ B \ 2004 \ Araconit x Weltmeyer \ Z: Söhner,Wolfgang \ B: Läufer,Nora |
GER |
Nora Läufer RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
15,00 EUR |
4.00
| 63.32
|
12. |
628 |
California De Laubry S \ BWP \ Chest \ 2006 \ LORD Z x ASKAN DE LAUZELLE \ Z: HARAS DE LAUBRY NV, ASSE (BEL) \ B: Felber Jacqueline |
ISR |
Jacqueline Felber ISR |
15,00 EUR |
4.00
| 64.73
|
|
Total = 600,00 EUR |
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
13. |
590 |
Calvadossi 2 W \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Continue x Brandenburger \ Z: Bluhm,Hans \ B: Bera,Sabine |
GER |
Wiebke Bera RV Schopfheim |
|
4.00
| 65.29
|
14. |
660 |
Fardon W \ CDE \ Grey \ 2001 \ CORLAND x MEZCALERO \ Z: YEGUADA CAMPOCERRADO \ B: Amar Alexandra |
SUI |
Alexandra Amar SUI |
|
4.00
| 66.97
|
15. |
648 |
Comet F.P. W \ \ Bay \ 2006 \ CHAMPION FOR PLEASURE x SEKURIT \ Z: \ B: Felber Nathalie |
ISR |
Nathalie Felber ISR |
|
4.00
| 67.10
|
16. |
42 |
BOB Clover W \ ISH \ Schi \ 2009 \ Mr Clover x Prospect Pride \ Z: Hyland,Barbara \ B: Meidinger,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Meidinger RV Lahr |
|
4.00
| 69.46
|
17. |
205 |
Coco 274 S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Oklund x Lupicor \ Z: Coolen, \ B: Huber,Georgine |
GER |
Lisa Schill-Huber RV Ichenheim |
|
5.00
| 71.68
|
18. |
338 |
Hanna Montana S \ Westf \ R \ 2004 \ FAN Holland (ex Holland) x Casaretto \ Z: Kloth,Wilhelm \ B: Schlosser,Josef |
GER |
Katharina Schlosser RFV Jagstzell |
|
8.00
| 63.34
|
19. |
327 |
Galenkan W \ BWP \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Warkant van't Gestelhof x Pik Solo \ Z: Geerts,Ludo \ B: S&R Sporthorses GbR, |
GER |
Stefanie Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
|
8.00
| 63.63
|
20. |
583 |
Hanibal Lector W \ ISH \ F \ 2006 \ Sire de Valette x Hamlet \ Z: Etter Sportpferde, \ B: Müller,Tanja |
GER |
Kim Carolin Müller RSG Riedwiese Fischbach |
|
8.00
| 65.39
|
21. |
126 |
Catch me if you can 15 S \ Bay \ Db \ 2006 \ Chambertin x Sandro \ Z: Rau,Dr. Heribert \ B: Schlosser,Josef |
GER |
Katharina Schlosser RFV Jagstzell |
|
12.00
| 63.72
|
22. |
439 |
Qatars W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Lavaletto \ Z: Borloo,Ronny \ B: Schmitz,Reiner |
GER |
Ingo Butter RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
|
12.00
| 66.85
|
23. |
681 |
Magic Sophie S \ AES \ Bay \ 2006 \ CHAMIR Z x KANNAN \ Z: Judy Murphy \ B: Lisa Klappacher |
AUT |
Lisa Klappacher AUT |
|
12.00
| 67.83
|
24. |
635 |
Carmelina S \ NRPS \ Bay \ 2007 \ CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK x GRALSHUETER \ Z: Paardenhouderij Janssen \ B: Haux Christian |
SUI |
Christian Haux SUI |
|
15.00
| 78.33
|
25. |
689 |
Rigoletto De Fromecs H \ SF \ Bay \ 2005 \ QUIDAM DE REVEL x GLOSTER \ Z: MME LILIANE FROMER, HURBACHE (FRA) \ B: Fromer, Martin Dr. |
FRA |
Germain Capelle FRA |
|
16.00
| 64.97
|
26. |
129 |
Caya Mia S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Archipel \ Z: Evers,Annegret \ B: Chudzinsky,Dirk |
GER |
Dirk Chudzinsky RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
|
16.00
| 69.22
|
27. |
581 |
Lesotho 13 W \ Bay \ Db \ 2005 \ La Pilot x Acord I \ Z: ZG Jetzinger,Alfons u.Maria \ B: Haberl,Carola |
GER |
Wilhelm Haberl RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V. |
|
16.00
| 84.70
|
28. |
706 |
Caroli 2 W \ Meckl. \ DF \ 2009 \ Chacco Blue x Carolus \ Z: Hartig, Rüdiger \ B: Goewe, Arno |
USA |
Nicolette Hirt USA |
|
20.00
| 82.70
|
ausg. |
68 |
Campino 239 W \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Cashman x Don Carlos \ Z: Goossen,Wilfried \ B: Herhalt,Tom |
GER |
Stefanie Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
|
|
|
aufg. |
455 |
Quin Star W \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2007 \ Quinar x Cardino \ Z: Afflerbach,Jürgen \ B: Jaschinski,Familie |
GER |
Julia Jaschinski RC Steinenbronn |
|
| |