Prize of Albert Narr GmbH, Gosheim
Prize of R+V Versicherung Generalagentur Rupert Hermannn, Schluchsee
no. 20 National competition CSN jumping competition Kl. M**
begin: 28.07.2017 15:10
competitors: 51
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 487 | Savita 2 M \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Centesimo I \ B: Rothfuss,Sabine \ O: Flaig,Dr. Hermann |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 429 | PBM Best of Balou FBW G \ Württ \ F \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento \ B: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina \ O: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina |
GER |
Uwe Carstensen RC Riedheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 447 | Queen of Pop M \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Quadrigus M x Antaeus \ B: Meierlohr,Monika \ O: Kuhn,Johannes |
GER |
Alexander Kern Tübinger RG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 449 | Quentin 57 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Quick Nick I x Aloube Z \ B: Plath,Hans \ O: Böttcher,Claudia |
GER |
Claudia Böttcher RFV Heuchlingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 454 | Quicktender 2 G \ OS \ Db \ 2008 \ Quintender x Grannus \ B: Anneken,Alfons \ O: Braig,Marcel |
GER |
Marcel Braig RFV Ehingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 471 | Rahmannshof's Seraphina M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Darco \ B: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass, \ O: Braun,Irene |
GER |
Sascha Braun RC Achern |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 495 | Skip 56 G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Gloster \ B: Niemeyer,Friedrich \ O: Rist,Tobias |
GER |
Tobias Rist RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 498 | Soleil 48 M \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato's Highlight x Chambertin \ B: Seemann,Wolfgang \ O: Seemann,Sandra |
GER |
Tobias Schwarz RFSV Kenzingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 524 | Vallerey M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sable Rose (Calvados) x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: de Boer,Hanja \ O: Heim,Manuela |
GER |
Christian Heim RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 8 | Albführen's Memphis S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Quinar x Carthago \ B: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
GER |
Marian Müller RC Hofgut Albführen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11 | All in one B G \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Araconit x Cento \ B: Knoll,Erwin \ O: Blum,Gabriella |
GER |
Manfred Ege RC Blättringen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 24 | Asti 91 S \ Tsch.W. \ B \ 2005 \ Amarillo x Grand Step \ B: \ O: Haas,Birgit,Haas,Vera |
GER |
Vera Haas RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 52 | Cachacco Blue S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Dickenherr,Myriam \ O: KD Sportpferde, |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 62 | Calle Cool 14 G \ Württ \ F \ 2008 \ Catoki x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Niethammer,Betha \ O: Koppensteiner,Wolfgang |
GER |
Constanze Pape RV Jettingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 65 | Camilla WF M \ Württ \ R \ 2007 \ Casall x Leicester \ B: Frank,Dipl.-Ing. Walter \ O: Hettler,Peter |
GER |
Wolfgang Arnold RFV Ehestetten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 67 | Campina 36 M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Top of Class \ B: Gerdes,Anne \ O: Baur,Pia-Luise,Baur,Peter |
GER |
Julia Baur TRG Baltmannsweiler |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 69 | Campino 308 G \ Württ \ B \ 2003 \ Camporado B x Cantares \ B: Mensch,Konrad \ O: Riehle,Gerhard |
GER |
Gerhard Riehle RV Hüttental e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 91 | Carlail S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Chambertin x Centesimo I \ B: Müller,Herbert \ O: Müller,Herbert |
GER |
Thomas Fessler RFV Bad Schussenried |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 107 | Cascallo G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Capitol I \ B: Arndt,Werner \ O: ZG Karl u.Beate Wieland GbR, |
GER |
Frank Wieland RSG Ostalb |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 123 | Castell 13 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Raphael \ B: Gerner,Uwe \ O: Kurz,Anne |
GER |
Christopher Kurz RFV Sinsheim e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 134 | Celtic Jewel G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Linaro \ B: Stargardt,Ulrich \ O: Grotthaus,Lisa-Isabel |
GER |
Lisa-Isabel Grotthaus RSZ Hohenzollern |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 141 | Chacaya Black M \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Cormint x Lavall II \ B: Richarz,Liesel \ O: Maucher,Gerhard |
GER |
Simon Strasser RFV Hauerz |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 149 | Champerlo G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Counter x Lasino \ B: Ohlandt,Hans \ O: Fritzsching,Ursula |
GER |
Leonie Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 151 | Chancero G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Colman x Ahorn Z \ B: ZG Tischer Familie, \ O: Mader,Bernd |
GER |
Hendrik Mader RFV Trochtelfingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 160 | Chatoulon G \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Toulon \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Girrbach,Steffi |
BEL |
Jerome Hennau RC Güglingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 161 | Chazino G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Andy Witzemann PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 168 | Chiano 4 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Lord \ B: van Leuken,Floris G. \ O: Blaue u.Giebel, |
GER |
Maren Raucamp RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 554 | Chico 892 S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Check In x Graf Top \ B: Witt,Jana \ O: Witt,Jana |
GER |
Tim Hoster RFV Pfullendorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 174 | Chikas Way M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calato \ B: Johannsen,Arno \ O: Taxis,Jennifer |
GER |
Jennifer Taxis RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 195 | Cleo 171 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Carry \ B: Lass,Johann-Peter \ O: Boley,Karola |
GER |
Thomas Volk RC Aischbach Gültstein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 224 | Concrue M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Grand Cru \ B: Single,Erich \ O: Single,Erich |
GER |
Eva-Maria Lühr RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 236 | Cooper 156 G \ Württ \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Chambertin \ B: Eberhardt,Werner \ O: Eberhardt,Uwe |
GER |
Uwe Eberhardt RSG Dettinger Alb |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 704 | Copper Lad S \ OS \ Df \ 2010 \ Chap x Wellenspiel \ B: Wernicke,Maik \ O: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR, |
GER |
Ingo Butter RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 246 | Cosmic Girl 8 M \ Oe.Wb \ Db \ 2006 \ Absalon x Caletto I \ B: Frischeis,Johann \ O: Hurrle,Kerstin |
GER |
Ferdinand Hurrle RC Baden-Baden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 266 | Current Market 2 G \ Holst \ F \ 2008 \ Cartani x Nimmerdor \ B: ZG Pohlmann/Hein,Maren u.Kris \ O: von Reden-Lütcken,Ulrich |
GER |
Jörg Widmaier PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 722 | Dolisa M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Burggraaf \ B: A. Jacobi \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG |
SUI |
Adrian Schmid SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 296 | El-Bandy 4 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Werther \ B: Rauch,Carsten \ O: Kuhn,Benjamin |
GER |
Christian Kuhn PS-Team Bubenhofertal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 303 | Escular 3 G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Embassy I x Wienerwald \ B: Piechulek,Horst-Dieter \ O: Fromm,Axel |
GER |
Axel Fromm RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 559 | fischerDaily Impressed G \ NRPS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cartani x Elcaro \ B: Schreuder-Nieuwveld,K. \ O: Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine,Jung, Familie, |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 357 | Lancerto S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Lancer II x Caretino \ B: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar \ O: Pongs,Dr. Peter |
GER |
Mario Walter RSG Ostalb |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 359 | Landor 48 G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Landor S x Sergeant Pepper I \ B: Bauer,Simon \ O: Lange-Weishaupt,Anja |
GER |
Verena Kölz RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 370 | Leon 596 S \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Loran x Calido I \ B: Teufel,Walter \ O: Teufel,Walter |
GER |
Jochen Teufel RC Altenheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 386 | Lorano 15 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Loran x Calido I \ B: Siebke,Reimer \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Tina Deuerer RV Eppelheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 388 | Lorenzo 298 S \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Levisto x Eskadron \ B: Jahn,Steffen \ O: Riegger,Ulrike |
GER |
Ulrike Riegger RV Hüttental e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 393 | Lucas 269 G \ Slo.Wb \ F \ 2004 \ Landherr x \ B: \ O: Firma 7 Archi SRL, |
GER |
Stephan Faller RC Güglingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 399 | Manhattan Blue S \ ZW \ Schi \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Democraat \ B: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer,Armin |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 400 | May Breeze M \ \ B \ 2001 \ Unbekannt x Unbekannt \ B: \ O: Girrbach,Steffi |
GER |
Steffi Girrbach RV Enzklösterle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 401 | Mercedes Dream AK M \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Landorino R x Exodus \ B: Fäßler,Georg \ O: Kraft,Andreas |
BUL |
Rossen Raytchev RV Epfendorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 406 | Missile du Buisson M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Zandor \ B: Mortel,VD A \ O: Hirsch,Stefan |
GER |
Stefan Hirsch RV Nordstetten-Horb |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 412 | Montana 681 M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Otten-Willers,Martin \ O: Haas,Elsbeth |
GER |
Günter Treiber RV Eppelheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 420 | Nektini G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Nekton x Cassini I \ B: Oppermann,Udo \ O: Sportpferde Alberto Reinhardt, |
GER |
Remo Allgäuer RV Reute |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | Helmut Hartmann Karl-Heinz Streng |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |