# |
no |
horse |
|
rider |
|
round | winners' round | time |
1. |
162 |
Che Guevara 17 S \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z I \ B: von der Haar,Frank \ O: Eufinger,Heinz,König,Leo |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
Car |
0.00
| 0.00 | 45.31
|
2. |
562 |
Sportsmann - S S \ Württ \ BSchi \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Calido I \ B: Single,Erich \ O: Jung, Familie,Single,Erich |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
4.925,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 46.05
|
3. |
289 |
DSP Cashmoaker S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck,Frank \ O: Wendeln,Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RA München e.V. |
3.695,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 49.97
|
4. |
718 |
Cessna 24 M \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Contagio x Espri \ B: Illies,Wolfgang \ O: Illies,Wolfgang |
GER |
Tim Hoster RFV Pfullendorf |
2.463,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 51.22
|
5. |
678 |
Lorenzo 354 G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2008 \ LANDPRINZ x KARIM XX \ B: ZG Merk, Anita u. Thomas \ O: Szasz, Sandor |
HUN |
Sándor Szász HUN |
1.478,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 55.85
|
6. |
727 |
Victoria RH M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Vleut x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Rosenbaum,Hermann-Josef \ O: SPCS |
SUI |
Martin Fuchs SUI |
1.108,00 EUR |
0.00
| 4.00 | 49.34
|
7. |
30 |
Ayers Rock 19 G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Barbados \ B: Freiherr von Süßkind-Schwendi,Claus \ O: Krieg,Andreas |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
739,00 EUR |
0.00
| 4.00 | 51.55
|
8. |
719 |
Twenty Clary M \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x \ B: \ O: Hauri,Max |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
616,00 EUR |
0.00
| 4.00 | 51.69
|
9. |
702 |
Zowitto S \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2004 \ HEARTBREAKER x CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE \ B: G.J. BRONSVOORT, LETTELE (NED) / G. \ O: Madame Jacqueline FROMER |
FRA |
Hadrien Leleu FRA |
492,00 EUR |
0.00
| 4.00 | 58.25
|
10. |
618 |
Amore 4 M \ HANN \ Chest \ 2005 \ QUIDAM&aposS RUBIN x ACORD II \ B: Gerhard Wehrs \ O: Kurt Zündel |
AUT |
Monika Niederländer AUT |
492,00 EUR |
0.00
| 4.00 | 64.48
|
11. |
692 |
Slanelough Ultimatum G \ AES \ Other \ 2009 \ ULYSSE M2S x \ B: \ O: Hoppe, Andrea |
IRL |
Jonathan Gordon IRL |
246,00 EUR |
0.00
| 8.00 | 49.22
|
12. |
438 |
Prinz 1293 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Escudo I \ B: Ebeling,Volker \ O: Witzemann,Alfred |
GER |
Andy Witzemann PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
246,00 EUR |
0.00
| 8.00 | 52.17
|
13. |
88 |
Cardea 2 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Capitol I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: J. u.R. Schill Gbr, |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
100,00 EUR |
0.00
| 12.00 | 54.48
|
14. |
575 |
Stakkato Rouge G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Cincaba Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Joost,Annabel |
USA |
Annabel Joost USA |
100,00 EUR |
0.00
| 12.00 | 55.76
|
15. |
47 |
Buddy Holly 9 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Voltaire \ B: ZG Winnen,W.A.J. u.K.M.E. \ O: Engert,Klaus |
GER |
Günter Treiber RV Eppelheim |
100,00 EUR |
0.00
| 12.00 | 55.99
|
|
total = 28.950,00 EUR |
not placed |
16. |
468 |
Rahmannshof Black Pearl M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Count Grannus x Carbid \ B: Arend,Engelbert \ O: BG Ina von Bormann u.Thomas Blass, |
GER |
Ina von Bormann RV Hebborner Hof |
|
1.00 | | 77.07 |
17. |
552 |
Hinde van de Moldervelden M \ BWP \ Db \ 2007 \ Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Rabino \ B: van Dyck,Walter \ O: BG Reichenbach u. Litterscheidt, |
GER |
Marco Litterscheidt RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. |
|
1.00 | | 78.21 |
18. |
647 |
Colin VI S \ OLDBG-n.ge \ BAY \ 2006 \ COLANDER x SILVIO I \ B: Lecke, Hans-Georg \ O: Küng Stefan |
SUI |
Pascal Bettschen SUI |
|
4.00 | | 70.80 |
19. |
649 |
Cool And Easy G \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2004 \ CONTENDER x RIVERMAN \ B: BORSSIM ERNST, WATTENBEK (GER) \ O: Bücheler, Paul |
SUI |
Manuel Eugster SUI |
|
4.00 | | 71.12 |
20. |
613 |
Domburg van de Rechri G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Clinton \ B: de Bock,Remi \ O: Widmann,Simon |
GER |
Simon Widmann RFV Markt Schwaben e.V. |
|
4.00 | | 73.47 |
21. |
221 |
Conceeta M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calido I x Grannus \ B: Gerwing,Reinhard \ O: Puschak,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Puschak RV Augsburg-West |
|
4.00 | | 73.83 |
22. |
679 |
Lou 66 M \ DSP \ Bay \ 2007 \ LANDPRINZ x GROZZO Z \ B: Dallmeier, Stefanie \ O: Wagner, Erika |
SUI |
Adrian Schmid SUI |
|
4.00 | | 74.51 |
23. |
625 |
Bionda 16 M \ AA \ Chest \ 2006 \ O&aposBRIEN x WOLFGANG KEUR \ B: M J Nieberg \ O: Biffar, Eva Maria |
FIN |
Anna-Julia Kontio FIN |
|
4.00 | | 74.57 |
24. |
640 |
Chiccago K Ch S \ CH \ Grey \ 2009 \ CALVADOS Z x LORDANOS \ B: Fritz Krebs \ O: Sportpferde Krebs GmbH |
SUI |
Daniela Krebs SUI |
|
4.00 | | 74.64 |
25. |
33 |
Baldur 75 G \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Baloussini x Candidatus \ B: Böhme,Joachim \ O: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
|
4.00 | | 74.66 |
26. |
713 |
Sir Landal Joter G \ BRA.Rpf. \ B \ 2007 \ Singular Joter x Landadel \ B: \ O: Pohl,Nicola |
IRL |
Jeremy Sweetnam IRELAND |
|
4.00 | | 75.93 |
27. |
301 |
Erlando 11 S \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Orlando x Wienerwald \ B: van Vught,J.H.C. \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Andreas Brünz RSC Salzstetten |
|
5.00 | | 78.08 |
28. |
298 |
Empire State G \ ZW \ Db \ 2003 \ Riccione x Lanciano \ B: Etz,Christoph \ O: FTD Sportpferde, |
GER |
Florian Dolinschek RSV Winterlingen |
|
5.00 | | 78.14 |
29. |
164 |
Chester 260 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Pro Pilot I \ B: van de Hoogen,J.G.J.M. \ O: Bucher-Lüthi,Brigitt |
BUL |
Rossen Raitchev BUL |
|
8.00 | | 68.12 |
30. |
367 |
Lennox 255 G \ DSP \ R \ 2005 \ L'Ami x Grandus (Grandom) \ B: Schulz,Doreen \ O: Müller,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Müller RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. |
|
9.00 | | 76.12 |
31. |
547 |
Leonie W. M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Grandeur \ B: Waning,Hubert \ O: Waning,Josef |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
9.00 | | 77.81 |
32. |
650 |
Cornet's Adel S \ HANN \ Bay \ 2006 \ CORNET OBOLENSKY x SAO PAULO \ B: Egbert Kampherbeek \ O: Zanotelli Roland |
COL |
Willinton Moreno Camacho COL |
|
9.00 | | 78.19 |
33. |
274 |
Deep Blue Bridge S M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Ahorn \ B: Slob,J.C. \ O: Slob,J.C.,IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
|
9.00 | | 79.56 |
34. |
35 |
Bandolino 6 G \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubino B x Acasino B \ B: Feder,Erwin \ O: Weisbauer,Renate,Weisbauer,Gerhard |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
|
11.00 | | 84.62 |
35. |
668 |
Janus VB G \ BWP \ BAY \ 2009 \ NAMELUS-R x DARCO \ B: SONJA VAN BYLEN \ O: Guerdat Steve |
SUI |
Anthony Bourquard SUI |
|
12.00 | | 71.90 |
36. |
685 |
Quenza Du Breuil M \ SF \ Chest \ 2004 \ PAMPHILE x JASMIN \ B: MLLE LAURENCE BALDECK, MORSCHWILLER \ O: Mademoiselle LAURENCE BALDECK |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
|
12.00 | | 72.53 |
37. |
636 |
Celcius S \ DWB \ Bay \ 2006 \ COME BACK II x ROYAL Z II \ B: Viegard Stutteri ApS \ O: Niederer Fabienne |
SUI |
Theo Muff SUI |
|
12.00 | | 73.14 |
38. |
652 |
Crystaline D.Champ Faij Ch M \ CH \ Bay \ 2004 \ CHAMEUR x INTERPOL \ B: \ O: Stadler Céline |
SUI |
Céline Stadler SUI |
|
12.00 | | 73.69 |
39. |
680 |
Ludowig G \ WESTF \ Chest \ 2008 \ LUDWIG VON BAYERN x ACORDPLUS \ B: Norbert Reinhard \ O: Schildknecht Markus |
BUL |
Stoyan Kitarovski BUL |
|
17.00 | | 79.10 |
40. |
633 |
Cara Cuma M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2007 \ CRISTO x CARDINO \ B: HANSEN UWE, HORSTEDT (GER) \ O: Koella Heinz Eveline |
SUI |
Mathias Schibli SUI |
|
17.00 | | 93.26 |
el. |
29 |
Avalon 308 G \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Alvarez x Concorde \ B: Holzeder,Johannes \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele |
GER |
Michael Viehweg PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. |
|
| | |
ret. |
481 |
Roma AA 148 M \ A.A. \ F \ 2005 \ Oberon Du Moulin x Papillon Rouge \ B: \ O: Mader,Bernd |
GER |
Hendrik Mader RFV Trochtelfingen |
|
| | |
ret. |
86 |
Caramello d'Oro G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2007 \ Comet A.S.Fl. x Con Spirito R \ B: Hirt,Corinne \ O: Fünfschilling,Daisy,Brun,Claudia |
GER |
Tobias Schwarz RFSV Kenzingen |
|
| | |
ret. |
693 |
Tabasco Massuere G \ SF \ Other \ 2007 \ LORD Z x GALOUBET A \ B: M. BRUNO CHASSAING, ST ETIENNE EN C \ O: Frerejaques Clément |
SUI |
Simon Broillet SUI |
|
| | |
ret. |
53 |
Cadburry G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cornado I x Weinberg \ B: Descher,Ewald \ O: Erfurt Gordon,Felicitas |
GER |
Sascha Braun RC Achern |
|
| | |