Prize of Vitakraft pet care GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen
no. 5 Int. speed and handiness competition CSI2* - medium tour
begin: 29.07.2017 08:30
competitors: 41
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 705 | Tant D'Espoir Lindenhof Z G \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Escudo I \ B: \ O: Amar,Alexandra |
SUI |
Martin Fuchs SUI |
2. | 499 | Special Edition 16 G \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Saumur x Quick Star \ B: \ O: Allgäuer,Remo |
GER |
Remo Allgäuer RV Reute |
3. | 675 | Le Quidam S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2002 \ LANDJUNGE x QUIDAM DE REVEL \ B: HARJES WOLFGANG, KREIENSEN (GER) \ O: Harjes Wolfgang |
COL |
Willinton Moreno Camacho COL |
4. | 79 | Cantaro 58 G \ Oe.Wb \ F \ 2007 \ Canto x Cor de Brillant \ B: Hämmerle,Silvia \ O: Hämmerle,Silvia |
BUL |
Rossen Raitchev BUL |
5. | 714 | Cojak 8 S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Contagio x For Pleasure \ B: Nieberg,Lars \ O: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg, |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
6. | 642 | Cina Donna AWR M \ CH-n.gefun \ OTHER \ 2008 \ CHACCO-BLUE x LOMBARD \ B: Walter Albisser \ O: Egger Janine |
SUI |
Marcel Albisser SUI |
7. | 645 | Colara M \ OLDBG \ Chest \ 2008 \ COLLADO x ARGENTINUS \ B: Bernhard Meyer-Rohen \ O: Krebs Daniela Kälin Meinrad |
SUI |
Daniela Krebs SUI |
8. | 186 | Cicero 117 G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Caspar x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Riehm,Bernd \ O: BG Witzemann, u.Henzler, |
GER |
Andy Witzemann PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
9. | 690 | Roumia M \ SF \ Bay \ 2005 \ QUINCY / QUAPRICE x ALADIN DU CHESNAY \ B: S.A.R.L. HUBERT BOURDY, MARLIEUX (F \ O: Lutta Gian Battista |
SUI |
Simon Broillet SUI |
10. | 6 | Albführen's Baya Rouge M \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Papillon Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
GER |
Marian Müller RC Hofgut Albführen |
11. | 630 | Candice D'aubin M \ CH \ Bay \ 2008 \ CHAMEUR x WAGENAAR \ B: Jean-Louis Collaud \ O: Solari Sacha |
SUI |
Delphine Skrzat SUI |
12. | 607 | Noelle 15 M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Nekton x Cassini II \ B: Nissen,Christian Bernhard \ O: Stubenbordt,Rebecca |
GER |
Rebecca Stubenbordt RFV Zeiskam e.V. |
13. | 672 | Landado CH G \ CH-n.gefun \ BAY \ 2005 \ LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT x ADONIS IX \ B: Herren Ernst \ O: Schwab Dominik |
SUI |
Pascal Bettschen SUI |
14. | 557 | Stuntman V G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Satisfaction I x Charon \ B: Vietor,Helmuth \ O: Hölzel,Leon Vincent,Hölzel,Christina |
GER |
Tim Hoster RFV Pfullendorf |
15. | 671 | Kronprinz Vom Schloesslihof G \ CH \ Bay \ 2007 \ KARONDO V. SCHLÖSSLIHOF KB x CALANDO II \ B: Werner Rütimann \ O: Karin Bühler |
AUT |
Monika Niederländer AUT |
16. | 517 | Toobie de Quercize M \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Easy Boy x Flirt I \ B: Chauveau,Jean-Marc \ O: FTD Sportpferde, |
GER |
Florian Dolinschek RSV Winterlingen |
17. | 722 | Dolisa M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Burggraaf \ B: A. Jacobi \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG |
SUI |
Adrian Schmid SUI |
18. | 520 | Ugobak des Baleines S \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Heartbreaker \ B: \ O: Faller,Stephan |
BEL |
Jérome Hennau BEL |
19. | 64 | Cameron 32 G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Clearway \ B: Porten,Bernhard \ O: Taxis,Jennifer |
GER |
Jennifer Taxis RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof |
20. | 333 | Goldstern 230 M \ DSP \ Df \ 2009 \ Glenn Alme x Monty \ B: Röhr,Gerhard \ O: Heim,Manuela,Maier,Janine |
GER |
Christian Heim RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
21. | 335 | Gratino 4 G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Graf Top x Contendro I \ B: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit, \ O: Rippe,Dieter |
GER |
Andreas Brünz RSC Salzstetten |
22. | 669 | Jovita M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2009 \ CARABAS V/D WATERINGHOEVE x JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL \ B: MARLEEN MOLS \ O: Erica Swartz |
SWE |
Erica Swartz SWE |
23. | 498 | Soleil 48 M \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato's Highlight x Chambertin \ B: Seemann,Wolfgang \ O: Seemann,Sandra |
GER |
Tobias Schwarz RFSV Kenzingen |
24. | 50 | C.T. G \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Casall x Claudio \ B: Schoof,Otto Boje \ O: Simon,Hugo |
GER |
Tina Deuerer RV Eppelheim |
25. | 220 | Con Latino DR G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contender x Capitol I \ B: Drommershausen,Rainer \ O: Müller,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Müller RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. |
26. | 688 | Regard Chameur Du Cep CH G \ CH-n.gefun \ BAY \ 2005 \ CHAMEUR x UN ESPOIR III \ B: \ O: Broillet Simon |
SUI |
Céline Stadler SUI |
27. | 717 | Urzo D'Iso G \ SF \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Number One D'Iso x Viking D'Oria \ B: Gerardo Pasquel Mendez \ O: Denis Gillon |
SUI |
Anthony Bourquard SUI |
28. | 356 | Ladylover 5 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clearway x Carpaccio \ B: Dethlefs,Sonja \ O: Witzemann,Andy |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
29. | 14 | Amelie 108 M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Action-Pezi x Collin L \ B: Stückemann,Claudia \ O: Eufinger,Heinz |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
30. | 573 | Primus vom Neumühler Hof G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Livello \ B: Gericke,Bruno \ O: Will,Sonja |
USA |
Annabel Joost USA |
31. | 726 | Horse Gym's Dulf G \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Don Juan \ B: Grantin,Heinz \ O: Mitzel,Siegfried |
SUI |
Theo Muff SUI |
32. | 185 | Ciabatta M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Classido x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Dreier,Hauke \ O: Mader,Bernd |
GER |
Hendrik Mader RFV Trochtelfingen |
33. | 353 | Lacox S \ Holst \ \ 2008 \ Landos x Cash and Carry \ B: Carstensen,Jörg \ O: IB Berger GmbH,Nogara,Stefano |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
34. | 670 | Kalence Flying M \ CH \ Chest \ 2009 \ x \ B: Sebastian Brunschwiler \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Mana |
FIN |
Anna-Julia Kontio FIN |
35. | 674 | Larini 12 G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2008 \ LANDPRINZ x LE MATIN \ B: Schwarz-Wiedemann \ O: Szasz, Sandor |
HUN |
Sándor Szász HUN |
36. | 382 | Limnos 4 G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Carry \ B: Bartjen,August \ O: Schill,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
37. | 89 | Carella 5 M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Vollersen,Jens \ O: Fritzsching,Ursula |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
38. | 558 | fischerChelsea M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Check In x Argent \ B: Eink-Stodtmann,Bernhard \ O: Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine,Jung, Familie, |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
39. | 489 | Sheggy 5 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: ZG Bug,Matthias u.Annette \ O: Houston,Robert |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
40. | 697 | Uriel Des Bles S \ HOLST \ Other \ 2008 \ CAPITALIST x REICHSGRAF \ B: VOSS ANNELIE, WASBEK-PREHNSFELDE (G \ O: Madame LILIANE FROMER |
FRA |
Hadrien Leleu FRA |
41. | 316 | Fiene 20 M \ Württ \ Df \ 2009 \ For Europe x Escudo I \ B: Schunder,Norbert \ O: Karcher,Horst |
GER |
Julia Baur TRG Baltmannsweiler |
prize money | 4.000,00 EUR |
judges | Dr. Otto Knüsel Kathrin van Wees Stephanie Müller Esther Todt |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |