Wednesday 23. August 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 13 | Prize given by Hengststation René Tebbel, Emsbühren CSI1* Jumping Competition Penalties and Time, Small Tour - (1,15 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 10 | Prize given by Conveni GmbH, Worpswede CSI1* Jumping Competition Penalties and Time, Medium Tour - (1,25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:15 | 17 | Prize given by Kühl Equestrian, Essen i.O. CSIYH1* Jumping Competition Penalties and Time, 6-year-old horses - (1,30 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 | 20 | Prize given by Gemeinde Lastrup CSIYH1* Jumping Competition Penalties and Time, 7-year-old horses - (1,35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 24. August 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 18 | Prize given by the Viebrockreithallen GmbH & Co. KG, Harsefeld CSIYH1* Jumping Competition Penalties and Time, 6-year-ord horses - (1,30 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 21 | Prize given by Welsing Sportpferde, Dortmund CSIYH1* Jumping Competition Penalties and Time, 7-year-old horses - (1,40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 14 | Prize given by Tierärztliche Gemeinschaftspraxis Janetzko&Lange, Varrelbusch CSI1* Jumping Competition with Joker Small Tour - (1,15 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 11 | Prize given by Gut Einhaus, Familie Holtgers, USA CSI1* Speed Class Medium Tour - (1,30 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 4 | Prize given by Roelofsen Raalte B.V., NL Raalte CSI2* Jumping Competition Penalties and Time, Medium Tour - (1,35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 | 7 | Prize given by Wendeln CIE Asset Management GmbH, Garrel CSI1* Jumping Competition Penalties and Time, Big Tour - (1,30 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 25. August 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 12 | Prize given by Bösel Plastic Management GmbH, Bösel CSI1* Jumping Competition Penalties and Time, Medium Tour - (1,30 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 8 | Prize given by Sprehe Feinkost GmbH & Co. KG, Lorup CSI1* Jumping Competition Penalties and Time, Big Tour - (1,35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | Presentation ESI Auctionfoals |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 1 | Prize given by LVM-Versicherungen CSI2* Jumping Competition Penalties and Time, Big Tour - (1,40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | XVI. ESI Foal-Auction with ESI Auction-Party (DJ Fuego) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 26. August 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 19 | Prize given by Stevens Truthahn-Delikatessen GmbH, Molbergen CSIYH1* Jumping Competition Two Phases, 6-year-old horses - Final - (1,30 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:45 | 15 | Prize given by Gestüt Woldsee, Bad Zwischenahn CSI1* Jumping Competition Penalties and Time, Small Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 5 | Prize given by Laguso GmbH, Stuttgart CSI2* Jumping Competition Two Phases, Medium Tour - (1,35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 | 2 | Prize of the ECS Livestock B.V., Amsterdam and Gudio Klatte GmbH & Co. KG, intl. Horsetransport, Lastrup CSI2* Jumping Competition with jump-off Large Tour - (1,45 m/1,50 m) Longines Ranking Competition |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | 16 | Prize given by Perso Plankontor GmbH, Lastrup CSI1*/CSI2* Six-Bar Competition |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.22:00 | CSI Summernight Party with DJ Fuego |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 27. August 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 22 | Prize given by Saaten-Union GmbH, Isernhagen CSIYH1* Jumping Competition Two Phases, 7-year-old horses - Final - (1,40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 6 | Prize given by Sandmann GmbH, Hüven CSI2* Jumping Competition Two Phases, Medium Tour - (1,40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 9 | Prize given by Ingo Brunken GmbH, Wiefelstede CSI1* Grand Prix Jumping Competition with jump-off - (1,40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:45 | 3 | Prize given by Zuchthof Klatte, Klein Roscharden CSI2* Grand Prix Jumping Competition with jump-off - (1,45 m/1,50 m) Longines Ranking Competition |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |